Régionale 5 Couleurs | ||
Last updated: 24.03.2018 21:49:17 | Contact/Remarks: stephan.goossens1@gmail.com |
D:Rouge 3000m 100m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
8. | Laura DENIS | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:05:07 | 21'42" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 2600m 90m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Morgane LEDENT | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 41:35 | 15'59" | |||
5. | Celine DE CONINCK | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 57:31 | 22'07" | |||
6. | Véronique VAN LERBERGHE | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | 1:06:42 | 25'39" | |||
7. | Christiane MOXHET | BEL | D55 | Indiv. | 1:47:35 | 41'22" | |||
NCL | Marie-France MARECHAL | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2400m 50m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Elisabeth DEGRAVE | BEL | D-12 | Indiv. | 1:12:43 | 30'17" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 5900m 235m (36) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
19. | Benoit JACQUEMIN | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:18:46 | 13'21" | |||
21. | Pierre-René SOMVILLE | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:21:17 | 13'46" | |||
34. | Arthur HEUKENSES | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | 1:43:50 | 17'35" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 4000m 165m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
24. | Adrien LESPAGNARD | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:22:51 | 35'42" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 3000m 100m (27) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
11. | Jean-Michel HEUSKIN | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 46:08 | 15'22" | |||
12. | Bernard NOTTET | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 46:16 | 15'25" | |||
17. | Mistiaen EVERIC | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 55:34 | 18'31" | |||
19. | Corentin LECLERE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 58:31 | 19'30" | |||
22. | Thibaut PATRIS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:05:03 | 21'41" | |||
24. | Dany HORDEBISE | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:18:18 | 26'06" | |||
25. | Claude CROYE | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 1:18:23 | 26'07" | |||
27. | Metodi METODIEV | BUL | H70 | Indiv. | 1:58:16 | 39'25" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 2600m 90m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Charles LOUIS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 42:04 | 16'10" | |||
2. | Fabrice BARJASSE | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 42:27 | 16'19" | |||
5. | Jean-Pierre STASSEN | BEL | H75 | Indiv. | 1:43:07 | 39'39" | |||
6. | Robert REUTER | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:47:34 | 41'22" | |||
7. | Yoan VAN PUYVELDE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:57:43 | 45'16" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2400m 50m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Ruben SEBA | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 42:10 | 17'34" | |||
4. | Emilien FORTEMPS | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 46:23 | 19'19" | |||
5. | Veysse DEGRAVE | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 1:09:39 | 29'01" | |||
Top |