2ª Copa Sul - Percurso Longo | ||
Last updated: 12.03.2018 20:24:00 | Contact/Remarks: presidente@naturaco.org |
HN1 2400m 70m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Vitor Ferreira Dalla Costa | 16100 | BRA | BAVECO | 58:34 | 24'24" | ||
2. | Valetin Souza Lopes | 30004 | BRA | CBO | 1:45:34 | 43'59" | +47:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Adulto E 10400m 330m (34) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ironir Alberto Ev | 4365 | BRA | COSM | 1:06:56 | 6'26" | ||
2. | Juliano Pereira Pasturiza | 2656 | BRA | COSAM | 1:12:23 | 6'57" | +5:27 | |
3. | Cleber Baratto Vidal | 1315 | BRA | COSM | 1:12:56 | 7'00" | +6:00 | |
4. | Joacy Dantas De Araujo | 7287 | BRA | COSM | 1:15:42 | 7'16" | +8:46 | |
5. | Paulo Rubens Corpes Rodrigues | 12189 | BRA | ADAAN | 1:18:13 | 7'31" | +11:17 | |
6. | Gelson Andrey Zago Togni | 883 | BRA | COGA | 1:19:33 | 7'38" | +12:37 | |
7. | Douglas Da Silva Schmitz | 14605 | BRA | COSM | 1:19:40 | 7'39" | +12:44 | |
8. | Andrei Toledo Reis | 14996 | BRA | COSM | 1:21:57 | 7'52" | +15:01 | |
9. | Augusto Affonso Neto | 7411 | BRA | COTRIM | 1:22:16 | 7'54" | +15:20 | |
10. | Ariel Quim De Almeida | 4743 | BRA | COESA | 1:27:21 | 8'23" | +20:25 | |
11. | Robert Pettersson | 30001 | SWE | CBO | 1:27:28 | 8'24" | +20:32 | |
12. | Jonathan Da Rosa PALINSKI | 6290 | BRA | COAN | 1:28:49 | 8'32" | +21:53 | |
13. | Joao Batista Da SILVA | 14500 | BRA | COMIB | 1:32:34 | 8'54" | +25:38 | |
14. | Robson Figueira Rengifo | 3405 | BRA | ADAAN | 1:33:13 | 8'57" | +26:17 | |
15. | Robson De Paula Mendes | 9038 | BRA | COLB | 1:36:54 | 9'19" | +29:58 | |
16. | Felipe Jardel Santana Lima | 10810 | BRA | COAN | 1:38:06 | 9'25" | +31:10 | |
17. | Gustavo Rocha Santana Calmon Ribeiro | 2614 | BRA | COESA | 1:38:14 | 9'26" | +31:18 | |
18. | Juliano Ferreira Kolachinski | 14276 | BRA | COC | 1:40:19 | 9'38" | +33:23 | |
19. | Igort Wilian Schallenberger | 16405 | BRA | COESA | 1:40:24 | 9'39" | +33:28 | |
20. | Jean Pretto | 17199 | BRA | COESA | 1:40:30 | 9'39" | +33:34 | |
21. | Jonas Junckes | 11628 | BRA | KUARAY | 1:41:15 | 9'44" | +34:19 | |
22. | Rodrigo De Souza Oliveira | 11415 | BRA | COUFRJ | 1:44:09 | 10'00" | +37:13 | |
23. | Filipe Martins De Campos Silva | 17181 | BRA | ADAAN | 1:50:02 | 10'34" | +43:06 | |
24. | Ricardo Anhaia Ribeiro | 585 | BRA | COC | 1:55:35 | 11'06" | +48:39 | |
25. | Gustavo Cardoso Teixeira | 5870 | BRA | COAN | 1:57:13 | 11'16" | +50:17 | |
26. | Matheus Scalcão Moleta | 17000 | BRA | COSM | 2:00:01 | 11'32" | +53:05 | |
27. | Renato Vianini | 17092 | BRA | COSM | 2:03:31 | 11'52" | +56:35 | |
28. | Willian Garcia Ludwig | 7663 | BRA | COSC | 2:11:03 | 12'36" | +1:04:07 | |
NCL | Carlos Henrique Souza de Araújo | 5086 | BRA | COGA | ||||
NCL | Claudinei Nitsch | 7669 | BRA | CASUSA | ||||
NCL | Everton Daniel Markus | 2466 | BRA | COSM | ||||
NCL | Fernando Antonio Do Nascimento Júnior | 17052 | BRA | COGA | ||||
NCL | Jocenã Posser | 16494 | BRA | COSC | ||||
NCL | José Roberto Grillo Lesonier Junior | 10753 | BRA | COS | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D Adulto E 9100m 240m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Leticia Da Silva Saltori | 10670 | BRA | ADAAN | 1:18:12 | 8'35" | ||
2. | Edinéia Roniak | 14208 | BRA | COGA | 1:23:05 | 9'07" | +4:53 | |
3. | Priscila Vieira Gonçalves | 15503 | BRA | COGA | 1:23:14 | 9'08" | +5:02 | |
4. | Franciely De Siqueira Chiles | 3915 | BRA | COSM | 1:27:05 | 9'34" | +8:53 | |
5. | Sirlana Rodrigues Medina | 17125 | BRA | ADAAN | 1:27:17 | 9'35" | +9:05 | |
6. | Elaine Dalmares Lenz | 7987 | BRA | ADAAN | 1:30:01 | 9'53" | +11:49 | |
7. | Maisa Franco Szczypior | 14375 | BRA | COC | 1:33:18 | 10'15" | +15:06 | |
8. | Raquel Sales Arendt | 5812 | BRA | IDESP Dourados | 1:33:43 | 10'17" | +15:31 | |
9. | Evelyn Karin Sereneski | 3678 | BRA | COC | 1:43:31 | 11'22" | +25:19 | |
10. | Karla Daniele Varela | 8064 | BRA | COLB | 2:06:17 | 13'52" | +48:05 | |
11. | Laryssa Gonçalves | 13930 | BRA | COC | 2:12:59 | 14'36" | +54:47 | |
12. | Mainã Faria Cunha De Jesus | 12236 | BRA | COSM | 2:27:21 | 16'11" | +1:09:09 | |
13. | Patricia Santana Mathias | 7535 | BRA | NATURA CO | 2:36:56 | 17'14" | +1:18:44 | |
14. | Vanessa Dos Santos Souza | 15930 | BRA | COUFRJ | 2:37:29 | 17'18" | +1:19:17 | |
15. | Ágatha Gabrielle De Souza | 3602 | BRA | COUFRJ | 3:03:44 | 20'11" | +1:45:32 | |
Top | ||||||||
D Junior E 8700m 240m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Larissa Müller Schneider | 8669 | BRA | COSC | 1:41:24 | 11'39" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Adulto A 9000m 280m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dvir Schechter | 30000 | ISR | CBO | 1:26:57 | 9'39" | ||
2. | Jean Flávio MERENDA | 8139 | BRA | COC | 1:35:36 | 10'37" | +8:39 | |
3. | Geovane Ribeiro Garcia | 12662 | BRA | COAN | 1:37:30 | 10'49" | +10:33 | |
4. | Rudy Nick Vencatto | 17831 | BRA | COBRA | 1:44:22 | 11'35" | +17:25 | |
5. | Victor Guimarães da Costa | 12727 | BRA | CODAC | 1:45:04 | 11'40" | +18:07 | |
6. | Flávio Dos Santos Raupp | 3059 | BRA | CBO | 1:56:22 | 12'55" | +29:25 | |
7. | Michel Dotti | 14456 | BRA | COC | 2:12:18 | 14'42" | +45:21 | |
NCL | Fernando Viana | 11106 | BRA | COC | ||||
NCL | Hans Nícolas De Oliveira Irades | 12166 | BRA | COCAFA | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H Junior E 9300m 270m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Igor Ail Andrade | 7318 | BRA | COVOP | 1:22:25 | 8'51" | ||
2. | Vinicius Matheus Wosch | 15963 | BRA | COGA | 1:29:40 | 9'38" | +7:15 | |
NCL | Gabriel Neves Martins | 10591 | BRA | COGA | ||||
NCL | Gustavo Bindo Affonso Da Costa | 14180 | BRA | COGA | ||||
NCL | Murilo Barbosa Soares | 16688 | BRA | CODAC | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H Master A 9300m 270m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gilson Schropfer | 1868 | BRA | CASUSA | 1:24:27 | 9'04" | ||
2. | Valker Araújo Dos Santos | 2001 | BRA | CBO | 1:24:29 | 9'05" | +0:02 | |
3. | Cezar Augusto Fioravanti Dos Santos | 481 | BRA | COSM | 1:32:16 | 9'55" | +7:49 | |
4. | Eldemar Luccas | 1143 | BRA | COSC | 1:33:10 | 10'01" | +8:43 | |
5. | Vitor Ribeiro Dias | 627 | BRA | COSM | 1:37:33 | 10'29" | +13:06 | |
6. | Carlos Dolvino Georg | 1248 | BRA | COC | 1:43:32 | 11'07" | +19:05 | |
7. | Diovane Camilo Dalenogare Lirio | 1582 | BRA | ADCH | 1:45:11 | 11'18" | +20:44 | |
8. | Franciello Dalla Costa | 1675 | BRA | BAVECO | 1:47:59 | 11'36" | +23:32 | |
9. | Wilson Cava | 953 | BRA | COGA | 1:48:18 | 11'38" | +23:51 | |
10. | Luiz Fabiano EFFGEN | 534 | BRA | COGA | 1:51:50 | 12'01" | +27:23 | |
11. | Luciano De Oliveira | 5156 | BRA | COC | 1:58:11 | 12'42" | +33:44 | |
12. | Claudemiro Alves Dos Santos | 14467 | BRA | COGA | 1:59:47 | 12'52" | +35:20 | |
13. | Fábio REIMÃO DE MELLO | 5508 | BRA | COGA | 2:01:39 | 13'04" | +37:12 | |
14. | Fábio Alexander Hartmann | 632 | BRA | COLB | 2:20:09 | 15'04" | +55:42 | |
NCL | Everson Luiz Kauffmann | 2779 | BRA | ADVENTURE SPORTS-O | ||||
NCL | Lucas Da Costa Silva | 3584 | BRA | COARJ | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H Senior A 8400m 250m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Valmor Niedermayer | 33 | BRA | COSC | 1:08:59 | 8'12" | ||
2. | Cleder Augusto De Oliveira Neves | 268 | BRA | COBRA | 1:12:54 | 8'40" | +3:55 | |
3. | Rogério Antonio Pereira | 58 | BRA | COGA | 1:19:37 | 9'28" | +10:38 | |
4. | José Carlos Pascotini | 1903 | BRA | COSM | 1:24:37 | 10'04" | +15:38 | |
5. | Jadir Francisco Pereira | 3680 | BRA | COC | 1:30:39 | 10'47" | +21:40 | |
6. | Vanderlei BECKER | 3135 | BRA | CLUBE NEBLINA | 1:30:42 | 10'47" | +21:43 | |
7. | Luiz César Carvalho Tavares de Camargo | 558 | BRA | COBRA | 1:40:55 | 12'00" | +31:56 | |
8. | João Carlos Pereira Gomes | 637 | BRA | COSM | 1:45:28 | 12'33" | +36:29 | |
9. | Sávio De Conti | 2334 | BRA | COSAM | 1:45:38 | 12'34" | +36:39 | |
10. | Luiz Sérgio Mendes | 15 | BRA | COTI | 1:46:17 | 12'39" | +37:18 | |
11. | Ademar Roque Hippler Ruwer | 220 | BRA | COGA | 1:48:06 | 12'52" | +39:07 | |
12. | Maurício Sousa Gomes De Oliveira | 14427 | BRA | CODAC | 1:50:41 | 13'10" | +41:42 | |
NCL | Antonio Carlos Soares Serpa | 7169 | BRA | COVOP | ||||
NCL | Elson Ribeiro De Morais | 16103 | BRA | CLUBE NEBLINA | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D Adulto A 6400m 180m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Juliane Heinrichs | 17741 | BRA | COGA | 1:20:06 | 12'30" | ||
2. | Ana Caroline Almeida Das Chagas | 17807 | BRA | COARJ | 1:37:20 | 15'12" | +17:14 | |
3. | Lorena Pereira Da Silva | 17843 | BRA | COARJ | 1:47:48 | 16'50" | +27:42 | |
4. | Gennhsa dos Santos Penha | 1293 | BRA | COARI | 1:49:33 | 17'07" | +29:27 | |
5. | Ana Paula Alberti Moratelli | 11107 | BRA | COC | 2:06:04 | 19'41" | +45:58 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Junior A 6400m 180m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bruno Lucas Horst | 16310 | BRA | COLB | 1:14:15 | 11'36" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Junior A 6400m 200m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eduarda Do Prado De Carvalho | 14457 | BRA | COC | 2:34:31 | 24'08" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Master A 6400m 200m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Josiane Martinha Do Prado | 14455 | BRA | COC | 1:35:36 | 14'56" | ||
2. | Rubia Nascimento Seidel | 1787 | BRA | ADCH | 1:47:57 | 16'52" | +12:21 | |
3. | Luciana Cadilhac | 10764 | BRA | KUARAY | 3:06:01 | 29'03" | +1:30:25 | |
Top | ||||||||
D Senior A 6400m 200m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria Cristina FERNANDES | 1971 | BRA | COC | 2:14:25 | 21'00" | ||
2. | Rosa Maria Saunitti | 11716 | BRA | COC | 2:16:19 | 21'17" | +1:54 | |
NCL | Maria Catarina Demeterko Rodrigues Da Costa | 3733 | BRA | COGA | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D Vet A 6400m 200m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ana Maria De Oliveira Cintra | 4790 | BRA | CODIV | 2:43:25 | 25'32" | ||
2. | Suely Gonçalves Dos Santos | 14544 | BRA | COTI | 3:04:59 | 28'54" | +21:34 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Vet A 6400m 200m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | José Roni Dos Santos | 891 | BRA | COSC | 1:02:33 | 9'46" | ||
2. | Carlos Alberto Xavier | 10 | BRA | COC | 1:11:27 | 11'09" | +8:54 | |
3. | Egidio Goulart Debom Santos | 3715 | BRA | COBRA | 1:31:35 | 14'18" | +29:02 | |
4. | Elvandir De Vargas | 8 | BRA | COSM | 1:36:17 | 15'02" | +33:44 | |
5. | Francisco José PAMPLONA | 3712 | BRA | COC | 1:52:57 | 17'38" | +50:24 | |
6. | José Luiz De Souza Petroceli | 1089 | BRA | ORIENTEER | 1:54:22 | 17'52" | +51:49 | |
7. | Sérgio Gonçalves Brito | 473 | BRA | COMPASS | 2:01:30 | 18'59" | +58:57 | |
NCL | Jaime Demarchi | 490 | BRA | COC | ||||
NCL | Mário Weege | 204 | BRA | BAVECO | ||||
NCL | Paulo Calisto Becker | 899 | BRA | COSM | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H Vip A 6400m 200m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ambrózio Gonçalves de Souza | 6 | BRA | COUFRJ | 1:45:43 | 16'31" | ||
2. | Odilon Tadeu Dalla Costa | 1550 | BRA | CORB | 2:05:49 | 19'39" | +20:06 | |
3. | Levi Roberto Barboza | 1067 | BRA | ADVENTURE SPORTS-O | 3:09:00 | 29'31" | +1:23:17 | |
4. | Roberto Dias Torres | 12215 | BRA | COMPASS | 3:19:44 | 31'12" | +1:34:01 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Adulto B 7700m 210m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fabrício José Scherer Buss | 17224 | BRA | COSC | 1:18:30 | 10'11" | ||
2. | André Gustavo Sucodolski | 16086 | BRA | COC | 1:42:45 | 13'20" | +24:15 | |
3. | William Pedro Kern | 17545 | BRA | CBO | 1:43:28 | 13'26" | +24:58 | |
4. | Bruno Rodrigues Saunitti | 14098 | BRA | COC | 1:47:15 | 13'55" | +28:45 | |
5. | Rafael Corrêa Guiraud | 11751 | BRA | COC | 2:09:14 | 16'47" | +50:44 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Master B 6300m 180m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jonas Daniel da Costa Braz | 2514 | BRA | COSM | 1:10:14 | 11'08" | ||
2. | Bruno Dias Fagundes | 7878 | BRA | COSM | 1:17:49 | 12'21" | +7:35 | |
Rafael De Oliveira Jaques Jardim | 14543 | BRA | COSC | 1:17:49 | 12'21" | +7:35 | ||
4. | Frederico Grohe Schirmer | 11768 | BRA | COSM | 1:31:31 | 14'31" | +21:17 | |
5. | Liro Dionisio Sokolowski Junior | 15921 | BRA | COC | 1:39:12 | 15'44" | +28:58 | |
6. | Rodrigo Fernando Oliveira Silva | 15313 | BRA | COC | 1:42:54 | 16'20" | +32:40 | |
7. | Marcelo Lovatto Mariani | 15101 | BRA | COSM | 1:52:33 | 17'51" | +42:19 | |
8. | Marco Aurélio Azolin | 15321 | BRA | COGA | 2:03:54 | 19'39" | +53:40 | |
Top | ||||||||
D Adulto B 6200m 210m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mariana Amadigi Ostetto | 17623 | BRA | COGA | 1:48:53 | 17'33" | ||
2. | Rúbia Ferreira Da Silva | 15539 | BRA | COC | 2:24:20 | 23'16" | +35:27 | |
3. | Franciele Aparecida De Araujo | 17830 | BRA | COBRA | 2:27:54 | 23'51" | +39:01 | |
NCL | Daniela Chaves Fontoura | 16723 | BRA | COSC | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H Senior B 6200m 210m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mario Cesar LIETZ | 3035 | BRA | CORM | 1:31:12 | 14'42" | ||
2. | Cleverson José SCHAFHAUSER | 5506 | BRA | COGA | 1:36:29 | 15'33" | +5:17 | |
3. | Marco Aurelio Pedroso Da Rosa | 17519 | BRA | COSM | 1:37:10 | 15'40" | +5:58 | |
4. | Carlos Luciano Da Silveira Alves | 17098 | BRA | NATURA CO | 1:44:33 | 16'51" | +13:21 | |
5. | Fábio Ramos Bittencourt | 1684 | BRA | BAVECO | 2:12:29 | 21'22" | +41:17 | |
6. | Gelson Luis Togni | 55 | BRA | COGA | 2:17:30 | 22'10" | +46:18 | |
NCL | Ricardo CASAGRANDE | 3036 | BRA | CORM | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D Master B 5600m 150m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Denise Aparecida Zago Togni | 61 | BRA | COGA | 1:47:07 | 19'07" | ||
2. | Caroline Carvalho Ferreira Dalla Costa | 7666 | BRA | BAVECO | 1:58:58 | 21'14" | +11:51 | |
3. | Caroline Roman Ribeiro | 14287 | BRA | COC | 2:18:53 | 24'48" | +31:46 | |
Top | ||||||||
D Senior B 5600m 150m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liliane Magalhães Nunes | 14235 | BRA | COABOM | 1:59:49 | 21'23" | ||
NCL | Ana Tereza Piel Franco De Carvalho Szczypior | 16991 | BRA | COC | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H Vet B 5600m 150m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Francisco Carlos LIETZ | 3037 | BRA | CORM | 1:29:03 | 15'54" | ||
2. | Cesar Valmor Cordeiro | 7 | BRA | ORIENTEER | 1:38:56 | 17'39" | +9:53 | |
3. | Adolfo Adori Freitas Bittencourt | 3682 | BRA | COC | 1:46:50 | 19'04" | +17:47 | |
4. | Hercílio Guiraud Neto | 11703 | BRA | COC | 2:01:25 | 21'40" | +32:22 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Vip B 5600m 150m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Benedito REIMÃO DE MELLO | 5503 | BRA | COGA | 1:56:01 | 20'43" | ||
2. | Paulo Roberto Solek Machado | 4976 | BRA | BAVECO | 2:19:29 | 24'54" | +23:28 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Juv B 5600m 150m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Juan Pablo Gaio Cubilla | 17859 | BRA | COGA | 2:26:17 | 26'07" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Vet B 4600m 130m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Rosilda Weege | 16959 | BRA | BAVECO | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D Inf B 4600m 130m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Camila Seidel Lirio | 6466 | BRA | ADCH | 1:34:25 | 20'31" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Inf B 4600m 130m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Paulo Geovani Zago TOGNI | 7357 | BRA | COGA | 2:15:27 | 29'26" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Master N 2600m 90m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Giuliano Ragazzon | 30003 | BRA | CBO | 48:43 | 18'44" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Adulto N 3300m 100m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nicolly Melissa Ekermann | 17136 | BRA | COC | 1:08:48 | 20'50" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Master N 3300m 100m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Vanessa Teixeira Tassinari | 30002 | BRA | COSM | 58:54 | 17'50" | ||
2. | Vania De Oliveira | 16314 | BRA | COC | 1:35:26 | 28'55" | +36:32 | |
3. | Diene Kerly Francelino Ribeiro De Morais | 16563 | BRA | CLUBE NEBLINA | 2:59:58 | 54'32" | +2:01:04 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Senior N 3300m 100m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | José D Rita Cubilla | 17916 | BRA | COGA | 1:16:20 | 23'07" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Inf N 2400m 70m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Yuri Henne De Souza | 9767 | BRA | COUFRJ | 1:19:33 | 33'08" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Juv A 6400m 200m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | João Vitor Trogildo Foresti | 16802 | BRA | COMIPA | 1:37:40 | 15'15" | ||
Top |