Sprint
Martelange 10.3.2012
B.A.B.A.
Last updated: 12.03.2012 07:43:28
Contact/Remarks:
inscriptions@baba-orientation.be
Contact/Remarks:
inscriptions@baba-orientation.be
Résultats Sprint - Version 1 (SE = Homme Court / LE = Homme Long / SD = Dame Court / LD = Dame Long)
SE
LE
SD
LD
Total
SE
2500m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Osten WIKSTROM
FIN
ASUB
25:16
10'06"
2.
Alfred SIMKENS
BEL
K.O.L.
25:47
10'18"
+0:31
3.
Fred FACK
LUX
B.A.B.A.
30:16
12'06"
+5:00
4.
Johan CLAES
BEL
Borasca
30:18
12'07"
+5:02
5.
Patrick MOREAU
BEL
ASUB
52:02
20'48"
+26:46
Top
LE
3400m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gunther DEFERME
BEL
hamok
20:22
5'59"
2.
Guido LENGES
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
20:23
5'59"
+0:01
3.
Christian BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"
20:29
6'01"
+0:07
4.
Timo JOENSUU
FIN
Vaajakosken terä
20:40
6'04"
+0:18
5.
Juha-Matti HUHTANEN
FIN
Vaajakosken terä
20:54
6'08"
+0:32
6.
François VAN DER OUDERAA
BEL
ASUB
21:35
6'20"
+1:13
7.
Gilles DELMEE
BEL
ASUB
21:43
6'23"
+1:21
8.
Robert THEISS
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
21:44
6'23"
+1:22
9.
Janne HEIKKINEN
FIN
ASUB
24:40
7'15"
+4:18
10.
Luc MELIS
BEL
hamok
26:30
7'47"
+6:08
11.
Quentin GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
26:46
7'52"
+6:24
12.
Benoît EVRARD
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
28:41
8'26"
+8:19
13.
Serge BAERT
BEL
K.O.L.
28:42
8'26"
+8:20
14.
René STEENSSENS
BEL
Balise 10
33:27
9'50"
+13:05
15.
André PIERLOT
BEL
B.A.B.A.
35:26
10'25"
+15:04
16.
Olivier PIERRE
BEL
B.A.B.A.
36:14
10'39"
+15:52
17.
Philippe PARIZEL
BEL
Balise 10
38:53
11'26"
+18:31
18.
Pierre LEJEUNE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
46:21
13'37"
+25:59
19.
Felipe MARTOS-SANCHEZ
Indiv.
46:36
13'42"
+26:14
20.
Julius GARRAY
BEL
C.O. Liège
47:52
14'04"
+27:30
21.
Ernest PELTIER
BEL
Balise 10
51:21
15'06"
+30:59
Top
SD
2500m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
B.A.B.A.
24:15
9'41"
2.
Claire ADAM
BEL
ASUB
27:03
10'49"
+2:48
3.
Anita BAERTS
BEL
Borasca
43:16
17'18"
+19:01
4.
Christiane TOEBINTE
BEL
Balise 10
48:53
19'33"
+24:38
5.
Judith LEYIMANGOYE
B.A.B.A.
1:17:04
30'49"
+52:49
Top
LD
3400m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ninna HULKKONEN
FIN
Pihkaniskat
26:06
7'40"
2.
Catherine HOOFD
BEL
ASUB
27:48
8'10"
+1:42
3.
Elina LAMMI
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat
27:59
8'13"
+1:53
4.
Stéphanie BLOCKX
BEL
C.O. Liège
31:47
9'20"
+5:41
5.
Fabienne TASSIN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
32:27
9'32"
+6:21
6.
Pihla OTSAMO
FIN
Tous Azimuts Douai
34:10
10'02"
+8:04
7.
Nancy WENDERICKX
BEL
hamok
34:28
10'08"
+8:22
8.
Greta MOLS
BEL
hamok
41:19
12'09"
+15:13
9.
Muriel CHOUFFART
BEL
C.O. Liège
45:38
13'25"
+19:32
10.
Jessica LIMPACH
BEL
B.A.B.A.
50:11
14'45"
+24:05
Top
Total
ASUB
7
B.A.B.A.
6
Balise 10
4
C.O. Liège
4
hamok
4
Hainaut O.C.
3
Borasca
2
K.O.L.
2
N.S.V. Amel
2
Vaajakosken terä
2
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1
Indiv.
1
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"
1
Pihkaniskat
1
Tous Azimuts Douai
1
Total: 41