Finale championnat militaire LD
Stockem 30.11.2017
CC Land Dept Man
Last updated: 30.11.2017 18:02:00
Contact/Remarks:
b.vandermeulen@skynet.be
Contact/Remarks:
b.vandermeulen@skynet.be
Merci pour votre participation!
D:04
H:01
H:02
H:03
H:04
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D:04
6700m
220m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Amandine MALENGREAU
BEL
Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS
1:12:56
10'53"
2.
Linda VERBRAKEN
BEL
29 Bn Log
1:14:15
11'04"
+1:19
3.
Véronique DE BRIEY
BEL
ERM/KMS
1:18:24
11'42"
+5:28
4.
Aurelie DESCHEPPER
BEL
ACOS O-T
1:22:02
12'14"
+9:06
5.
Jo SEYNAEVE
BEL
1W/BKOKS
1:46:14
15'51"
+33:18
6.
Ellen LAPORTE
NED
ORI
1:51:45
16'40"
+38:49
7.
Marijke DEBRUYNE
BEL
1W/BKOKS
1:51:49
16'41"
+38:53
8.
Alexandra BAES
BEL
CASA-ERSO
1:58:37
17'42"
+45:41
9.
Nele VAN INGELGEM
BEL
IRMEP - KMILO
2:04:09
18'31"
+51:13
Top
H:01
10900m
400m (33)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Geert SIMKENS
BEL
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:13:56
6'46"
2.
Jo LINTEN
BEL
1W/BKOKS
1:18:55
7'14"
+4:59
3.
Tommy JANSSENS
BEL
TrgC Para
1:20:02
7'20"
+6:06
4.
Sven HERMANS
BEL
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:29:00
8'09"
+15:04
5.
Ritchie SEDEYN
BEL
DG Com
1:42:37
9'24"
+28:41
6.
Sebastien DAELS
BEL
Bn HK Def St QRE
1:43:47
9'31"
+29:51
7.
Sebastien GROSDENT
BEL
CC Land Dept Man
1:49:33
10'03"
+35:37
8.
Michael CAMPIONE
BEL
CASA-ERSO
1:50:26
10'07"
+36:30
9.
Sylvain STERCKX
BEL
Md Bn 1/3 L
1:58:11
10'50"
+44:15
10.
Dries TORFS
BEL
29 Bn Log
2:00:00
11'00"
+46:04
11.
Benoit EVRARD
BEL
CC Land Dept Gn
2:03:37
11'20"
+49:41
12.
Maxime HARDY
BEL
Md Bn ChA
2:05:41
11'31"
+51:45
13.
Vincent GOBERT
BEL
4 Gp CIS
2:08:05
11'45"
+54:09
14.
Tim VAN DEN BROECK
BEL
CBOS Noord
2:10:33
11'58"
+56:37
15.
Jean MICHAUX
BEL
2 Cdo
2:11:00
12'01"
+57:04
16.
Cedric VAN DE PUTTE
BEL
Bn Aie
2:14:03
12'17"
+1:00:07
17.
Brent VLEUGELS
BEL
18 Bn Log
2:18:11
12'40"
+1:04:15
18.
Mathieu COSSE
BEL
CC Land Dept Gn
2:28:43
13'38"
+1:14:47
19.
Coen BOYEN
BEL
Info Ops Gp
2:33:55
14'07"
+1:19:59
20.
Geert VERSTRAETEN
BEL
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
2:37:55
14'29"
+1:23:59
21.
Mathijs HERREMANS
BEL
ERM/KMS
2:41:00
14'46"
+1:27:04
22.
Robert THEUNISSEN
BEL
ERM/KMS
2:49:12
15'31"
+1:35:16
23.
Jerome SOTTIAUX
BEL
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS
2:49:16
15'31"
+1:35:20
24.
Mathias SWINNEN
BEL
Md Bn Bvr/5li
3:13:02
17'42"
+1:59:06
25.
Marc EVLARD
BEL
4 Bn Log
3:32:00
19'26"
+2:18:04
--
Benjamin ANCIAUX
BEL
10 W Tac
1:10:35
6'28"
-3:21
NCL
Ben HUYBRECHTS
BEL
Md Bn Bvr/5li
NCL
Erik HEIJKOOP
BEL
Md Bn Bvr/5li
NCL
Jarno VERMOENS
BEL
Md Bn Bvr/5li
NCL
Kyle DE GOOYERT
BEL
Md Bn Bvr/5li
NCL
Maxime GOBLET
BEL
Md Bn ChA
NCL
Nicolas PEERENBOOMS
BEL
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS
NCL
Orazio RENDA
BEL
Md Bn Bvr/5li
Top
H:02
8600m
300m (52)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gunther DEFERME
BEL
TrgC Para
57:55
6'44"
2.
Serge DUSZA
BEL
ERM/KMS
1:00:27
7'01"
+2:32
3.
Marc KERCKHOFS
BEL
TrgC Para
1:06:33
7'44"
+8:38
4.
Eric MATTART
BEL
CC Land Dept Man
1:07:14
7'49"
+9:19
5.
Marco SMULDERS
NED
ORI
1:08:05
7'55"
+10:10
6.
Eric ACHTEN
BEL
CASA-ERSO
1:09:09
8'02"
+11:14
7.
Nico VAN UYTSEL
BEL
Bn Aie
1:09:11
8'02"
+11:16
8.
Patrice LOMBET
BEL
MRSYS
1:09:12
8'02"
+11:17
9.
Ben GIELEN
BEL
Md Bn Bvr/5li
1:10:34
8'12"
+12:39
10.
Olivier HERMANN
BEL
ERM/KMS
1:11:46
8'20"
+13:51
11.
Yves DEJAGHERE
BEL
Bn Aie
1:13:23
8'31"
+15:28
12.
Patrick JANSEN
BEL
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:15:10
8'44"
+17:15
13.
Christophe DUSSART
BEL
CC Land Dept Gn
1:17:15
8'58"
+19:20
14.
Sanuel SAGGIORATO
BEL
Md Bn 1/3 L
1:19:00
9'11"
+21:05
15.
Jean Pierre DERAMOUDT
BEL
1W/BKOKS
1:19:07
9'11"
+21:12
16.
Franky COOLS
BEL
Bn Aie
1:19:16
9'13"
+21:21
17.
Frédéric PICARD
BEL
4 Bn Gn
1:19:38
9'15"
+21:43
18.
Olivier DOURTE
BEL
COMOPSLAND
1:19:45
9'16"
+21:50
Sanne BOSTEELS
BEL
CE Cdo
1:19:45
9'16"
+21:50
20.
Frank TOUSSAINT
BEL
Info Ops Gp
1:20:46
9'23"
+22:51
21.
Koen VAN GESTEL
BEL
TrgC Para
1:22:20
9'34"
+24:25
22.
Luc STEENSELS
BEL
10 Gp CIS
1:23:38
9'43"
+25:43
23.
Patrick CLAES
BEL
10 Gp CIS
1:24:17
9'48"
+26:22
24.
Bruno RASKIN
BEL
Base Florennes
1:24:36
9'50"
+26:41
25.
Benoit LEBLANC
BEL
2 Cdo
1:24:54
9'52"
+26:59
26.
Philip VERVENNE
BEL
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS
1:27:39
10'11"
+29:44
27.
Ronald MENS
BEL
TrgC Para
1:28:20
10'16"
+30:25
28.
Ronny LEMOINE
BEL
ACOS O-T
1:31:12
10'36"
+33:17
29.
Alain DE WILDE
BEL
CBOS Noord
1:34:14
10'57"
+36:19
30.
Kris LENAERS
BEL
CC R-A
1:34:31
10'59"
+36:36
31.
Gerd BLOOTACKER
BEL
HK Md Bde
1:34:43
11'00"
+36:48
32.
Eric LECOQ
BEL
CASA-ERSO
1:34:49
11'01"
+36:54
33.
Steven LORNOY
BEL
TrgC Para
1:36:05
11'10"
+38:10
34.
Benoit JOIE-WALCZYK
BEL
CBOS Noord
1:37:58
11'23"
+40:03
35.
Koen STAELENS
BEL
Bn Aie
1:38:00
11'23"
+40:05
36.
Davy HEESAKKERS
NED
ORI
1:38:21
11'26"
+40:26
37.
Davy DE BOEL
BEL
CC Land Dept Gn
1:39:22
11'33"
+41:27
38.
Michael VANSCHOUBROECK
BEL
CBOS Noord
1:41:30
11'48"
+43:35
39.
Tim VOS
BEL
Md Bn Bvr/5li
1:41:55
11'51"
+44:00
40.
Didier DOHOGNE
BEL
BPO
1:42:00
11'51"
+44:05
41.
David GILLET
BEL
MRSYS
1:44:04
12'06"
+46:09
42.
Xavier BOUTY
BEL
29 Bn Log
1:46:15
12'21"
+48:20
43.
Dominique TREGUEZ
BEL
CASA-ERSO
1:50:49
12'53"
+52:54
44.
Pedro WALLYN
BEL
3 Para
1:57:06
13'36"
+59:11
45.
Vincent BORDIGNON
BEL
DG Com
2:04:20
14'27"
+1:06:25
46.
Kris GEETS
BEL
BPO
2:07:06
14'46"
+1:09:11
47.
Jerry COTON
BEL
Info Ops Gp
2:14:10
15'36"
+1:16:15
48.
Pascal WIJKMAN
BEL
ACOS O-T
2:31:53
17'39"
+1:33:58
NCL
Eddy JONCKERS
BEL
Bn ISTAR
NCL
Fabian BIEVELEZ
BEL
4 Bn Gn
NCL
Jean-François ROSALA
BEL
Md Bn ChA
NCL
Stephane DEBEVERE
BEL
29 Bn Log
Top
H:03
8000m
260m (66)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Dirk GOOSSENS
BEL
Bn Aie
56:49
7'06"
2.
Patric MENGAL
BEL
CC Land Dept Man
58:25
7'18"
+1:36
3.
Guy TIREZ
BEL
EUROCORPS
1:00:24
7'33"
+3:35
4.
Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN
BEL
CC R-A
1:00:43
7'35"
+3:54
5.
William DIDIER
BEL
Camp LAGLAND
1:03:20
7'54"
+6:31
6.
Serge BAERT
BEL
Md Bn Bvr/5li
1:04:08
8'00"
+7:19
7.
Erik VAN DYCK
BEL
3 Para
1:07:46
8'28"
+10:57
8.
Alain GENTEN
BEL
Camp ELSENBORN
1:08:02
8'30"
+11:13
9.
Tony CELUS
BEL
10 W Tac
1:08:46
8'35"
+11:57
10.
Jean Pierre MOINY
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:12:05
9'00"
+15:16
11.
Eric VANDEBROEK
BEL
COMOPSLAND
1:12:39
9'04"
+15:50
12.
Roger DULIEU
BEL
10 W Tac
1:14:31
9'18"
+17:42
13.
Jos GOVEN
BEL
18 Bn Log
1:15:11
9'23"
+18:22
14.
Michel VAN LOON
BEL
Bn Aie
1:16:02
9'30"
+19:13
15.
Marc GELLENS
BEL
3 Para
1:16:08
9'30"
+19:19
16.
Johan DROSSAERT
BEL
29 Bn Log
1:16:46
9'35"
+19:57
17.
Erik SEGERS
BEL
Bn ISTAR
1:18:34
9'49"
+21:45
18.
Christian AMAND
BEL
12/13 li
1:18:46
9'50"
+21:57
19.
Francis WATELET
BEL
IRMEP - KMILO
1:19:24
9'55"
+22:35
20.
Ivo JANNIS
BEL
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:20:00
10'00"
+23:11
21.
Dirk GENAR
BEL
3 Para
1:21:26
10'10"
+24:37
22.
Albert LOUIS
BEL
Camp LAGLAND
1:22:04
10'15"
+25:15
23.
Eric LORENT
BEL
Camp MARCHE
1:22:18
10'17"
+25:29
24.
Pascal VAN DER VEKEN
BEL
CE Cdo
1:23:44
10'27"
+26:55
25.
Richard MATHOT
BEL
CC R-A
1:23:51
10'28"
+27:02
26.
Michel VAN LAER
BEL
CC Land Dept Man
1:24:05
10'30"
+27:16
27.
Anne HEIKOOP
NED
ORI
1:24:10
10'31"
+27:21
28.
Francis GLASSEE
BEL
DisC WS
1:24:48
10'36"
+27:59
29.
Patrick VANHAEREN
BEL
BPO
1:25:00
10'37"
+28:11
30.
Luc AUBY
BEL
Bn ISTAR
1:28:32
11'03"
+31:43
31.
Luc HANSEN
BEL
CC R-A
1:29:07
11'08"
+32:18
32.
Dirk SMITS
BEL
18 Bn Log
1:29:33
11'11"
+32:44
33.
Patrick BLEYEN
BEL
10 W Tac
1:29:47
11'13"
+32:58
34.
Marc TIMSONET
BEL
CE Cdo
1:30:54
11'21"
+34:05
35.
Hans VERVAET
BEL
DG Com
1:31:20
11'25"
+34:31
36.
Thierry KELLNER
BEL
Camp LAGLAND
1:32:13
11'31"
+35:24
37.
Denis VANBAELEN
BEL
Kamp BEVERLO
1:32:21
11'32"
+35:32
38.
Johan SWINNEN
BEL
ACOS O-T
1:32:56
11'37"
+36:07
39.
Jos BULLEN
BEL
10 W Tac
1:33:00
11'37"
+36:11
40.
Thierry DOSSIN
BEL
DGHR
1:33:29
11'41"
+36:40
41.
Antoine SCHMITZ
BEL
Bn ISTAR
1:33:45
11'43"
+36:56
42.
Thierry DEUXANT
BEL
29 Bn Log
1:34:47
11'50"
+37:58
43.
Pierre DESMAELE
BEL
Camp ELSENBORN
1:34:54
11'51"
+38:05
44.
Paul BILLEN
BEL
CID Mat
1:35:00
11'52"
+38:11
45.
Pascal PARTHOENS
BEL
Md Bn ChA
1:35:20
11'55"
+38:31
46.
Stéphane COLIN
BEL
CID Mat
1:36:58
12'07"
+40:09
47.
Christian GOHY
BEL
Camp ELSENBORN
1:39:37
12'27"
+42:48
48.
Philippe DEVILLE
BEL
CE Cdo
1:44:30
13'03"
+47:41
49.
Guy DE COSTER
BEL
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS
1:46:13
13'16"
+49:24
50.
Jean-Luc HAINE
BEL
CC R-A
1:46:25
13'18"
+49:36
51.
Rudi CORSTJENS
BEL
TrgC Para
1:48:33
13'34"
+51:44
52.
Johan VANNESTE
BEL
Camp ELSENBORN
1:48:46
13'35"
+51:57
53.
Steve VERSTRAETE
BEL
10 W Tac
1:50:00
13'45"
+53:11
54.
Rudy WIGGELEER
BEL
Info Ops Gp
1:53:01
14'07"
+56:12
55.
Jan TURTELBOOM
BEL
29 Bn Log
1:58:44
14'50"
+1:01:55
56.
Philippe ALBESSARD
BEL
4 Bn Log
2:04:59
15'37"
+1:08:10
57.
Thierry NOISET
BEL
HQ Lt Bde
2:05:19
15'39"
+1:08:30
58.
Fernand FILIEUX
BEL
Md Bn ChA
2:06:38
15'49"
+1:09:49
59.
Pascal MARLIER
BEL
CC MED
2:07:15
15'54"
+1:10:26
60.
Michel NICKMANS
BEL
Md Bn ChA
2:12:56
16'37"
+1:16:07
61.
Alain HERMANS
BEL
Camp ELSENBORN
2:25:32
18'11"
+1:28:43
NCL
Eddy WINTERS
BEL
18 Bn Log
NCL
Freddy GHILAIN
BEL
CC R-A
NCL
Luc HERMANS
BEL
18 Bn Log
NCL
Serge BARTE
BEL
CC Sp Dept Log
NCL
Thierry PETIT
BEL
Base Florennes
Top
H:04
6700m
220m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michel VAN DONGEN
NED
ORI
56:28
8'25"
Top
Total
Md Bn Bvr/5li
9
29 Bn Log
7
Bn Aie
7
TrgC Para
7
10 W Tac
6
CC R-A
6
Md Bn ChA
6
18 Bn Log
5
CASA-ERSO
5
Camp ELSENBORN
5
ERM/KMS
5
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
5
ORI
5
1W/BKOKS
4
3 Para
4
ACOS O-T
4
Bn ISTAR
4
CBOS Noord
4
CC Land Dept Gn
4
CC Land Dept Man
4
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS
4
CE Cdo
4
Info Ops Gp
4
4 Bn Log
3
BPO
3
Camp LAGLAND
3
DG Com
3
10 Gp CIS
2
2 Cdo
2
4 Bn Gn
2
Base Florennes
2
CID Mat
2
COMOPSLAND
2
IRMEP - KMILO
2
MRSYS
2
Md Bn 1/3 L
2
12/13 li
1
4 Gp CIS
1
Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS
1
Bn HK Def St QRE
1
CC MED
1
CC Sp Dept Log
1
Camp MARCHE
1
DGHR
1
DisC WS
1
EUROCORPS
1
HK Md Bde
1
HQ Lt Bde
1
Kamp BEVERLO
1
Total: 161