3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes 2017 | ||
Last updated: 11.11.2017 16:29:52 | Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com |
D:Noir long 7200m 105m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 1:04:08 | 8'54" | |||
4. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:08:25 | 9'30" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 5000m 105m (48) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 44:13 | 8'50" | |||
7. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 47:22 | 9'28" | |||
12. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | D21 | ASUB | 59:33 | 11'54" | |||
14. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:04:16 | 12'51" | |||
17. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 1:06:28 | 13'17" | |||
19. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:10:18 | 14'03" | |||
20. | Alice VAN SCHOUWBURG | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:10:27 | 14'05" | |||
25. | Raquel OSUNA ZAMORA | ESP | D40 | ASUB | 1:14:54 | 14'58" | |||
30. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:17:55 | 15'34" | |||
31. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:18:40 | 15'43" | |||
32. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:20:55 | 16'10" | |||
40. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:48:20 | 21'40" | |||
45. | Myriam HENAULT | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 2:56:38 | 35'19" | |||
46. | Caroline HENAULT | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 2:56:53 | 35'22" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 2500m 40m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Nicole NAEIJE | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 45:18 | 18'07" | |||
4. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 49:35 | 19'49" | |||
6. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:02:20 | 24'55" | |||
8. | Loreto ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | D-12 | ASUB | 1:04:44 | 25'53" | |||
11. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 1:28:27 | 35'22" | |||
14. | Pascaline PARISOT | FRA | D35 | ASUB | 1:34:46 | 37'54" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 2100m 30m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 38:10 | 18'10" | |||
5. | Véronique BECQUE | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 42:12 | 20'05" | |||
NCL | Amélie DELFORGE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2100m 35m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | An FREDERICKX | BEL | D35 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 8900m 150m (53) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 53:06 | 5'57" | |||
7. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 58:34 | 6'34" | |||
10. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:02:53 | 7'03" | |||
33. | Mihai BAJA | ROU | H35 | ASUB | 1:35:15 | 10'42" | |||
43. | Herman VAN MELLAERT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:07:11 | 14'17" | |||
45. | Michel GOVAERTS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:13:33 | 15'00" | |||
NCL | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 7200m 105m (52) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-16 | ASUB | 57:25 | 7'58" | |||
18. | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | ASUB | 1:13:10 | 10'09" | |||
21. | Joël POULAIN | FRA | H55 | ASUB | 1:14:53 | 10'24" | |||
23. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:16:57 | 10'41" | |||
27. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:23:49 | 11'38" | |||
30. | Laurent BERNARD | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:25:34 | 11'53" | |||
34. | Rodrigo ALONSO DOMINGUEZ | ESP | H40 | ASUB | 1:29:10 | 12'23" | |||
41. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:40:11 | 13'54" | |||
42. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:41:02 | 14'01" | |||
45. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:43:51 | 14'25" | |||
48. | Philippe VANDEN EYNDE | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:52:42 | 15'39" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 5000m 105m (46) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Gaël POULAIN | FRA | H-20 | ASUB | 46:58 | 9'23" | |||
3. | Samuel MALERBE DERAM | FRA | H-16 | ASUB | 48:12 | 9'38" | |||
4. | Didier HOOFD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 51:06 | 10'13" | |||
5. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 53:11 | 10'38" | |||
9. | Antoine CARNOT | FRA | H-16 | ASUB | 56:07 | 11'13" | |||
11. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 59:44 | 11'56" | |||
14. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 1:05:40 | 13'07" | |||
19. | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | H50 | ASUB | 1:09:00 | 13'48" | |||
21. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:10:59 | 14'11" | |||
23. | John WILHELMS | FIN | H21 | ASUB | 1:14:00 | 14'48" | |||
32. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:23:27 | 16'41" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 2800m 30m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 57:23 | 20'29" | |||
12. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:14:03 | 26'26" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 5700m 100m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Julien KERVEDAOU | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:08:56 | 12'05" | |||
3. | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:17:32 | 13'36" | |||
5. | Paul PLISSART | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:21:47 | 14'20" | |||
8. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:32:19 | 16'11" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 2500m 40m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
10. | Alessandro FALCIOLA | ITA | H-16 | ASUB | 50:24 | 20'09" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 2100m 30m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 28:18 | 13'28" | |||
2. | Rodrigo ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | H-10 | ASUB | 58:03 | 27'38" | |||
Top |