Nationale MD | ||
Last updated: 26.06.2017 23:09:12 | Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be |
D-16 3300m 70m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 32:35 | 9'52" | |||
2. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 32:55 | 9'58" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 3800m 80m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 43:50 | 11'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 3900m 100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:13 | 19'17" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 3800m 80m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 35:17 | 9'17" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 3300m 70m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:18 | 21'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 3300m 70m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Thomas HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 48:53 | 14'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 6800m 260m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
15. | Andrea MARZOLLA | ITA | ASUB | 1:10:39 | 10'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 5900m 255m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | François VELDEKENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:57 | 10'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 5100m 200m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 58:09 | 11'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 4000m 100m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 55:07 | 13'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 3900m 100m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 52:17 | 13'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 3800m 80m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 45:11 | 11'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 3300m 70m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 45:36 | 13'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 2800m 70m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
17. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:28 | 22'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 2500m 50m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 48:06 | 19'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2500m 50m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 53:32 | 21'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 2800m 80m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 39:51 | 14'13" | |||
2. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 53:53 | 19'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 3500m 100m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 47:49 | 13'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6900m 260m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:30 | 10'04" | |||
3. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:22 | 11'21" | |||
4. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:57 | 12'09" | |||
7. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 1:30:03 | 13'03" | |||
NCL | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top |