BK SPRINT | ||
Last updated: 21.05.2017 17:37:10 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
Kinder-O 400m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Saar VAN DE PUT | BEL | Omega | 10:00 | 25'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-10 1800m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 20:41 | 11'29" | |||
5. | Saar VAN DE PUT | BEL | Omega | 38:20 | 21'17" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 1800m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 22:13 | 12'20" | |||
2. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 31:52 | 17'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2000m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 26:28 | 13'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 2200m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 22:09 | 10'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 2300m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 19:36 | 8'31" | |||
4. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 19:53 | 8'38" | |||
5. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 20:33 | 8'56" | |||
7. | Lene ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 20:58 | 9'06" | |||
8. | Julie VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 21:31 | 9'21" | |||
11. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 27:22 | 11'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 2300m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 17:50 | 7'45" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 2400m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 29:27 | 12'16" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 2600m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 17:38 | 6'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 2400m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Annelies MOONEN | BEL | Omega | 26:52 | 11'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 2300m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 21:00 | 9'07" | |||
9. | Sofie D'HONDT | BEL | Omega | 28:26 | 12'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 2300m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 19:07 | 8'18" | |||
9. | Natalie BEENAERTS | BEL | Omega | 30:26 | 13'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 2200m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 24:10 | 10'59" | |||
5. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 27:36 | 12'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 2200m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 23:33 | 10'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 1800m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Rube ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 23:50 | 13'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2000m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 23:30 | 11'45" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 2200m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 19:06 | 8'40" | |||
3. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | Omega | 20:53 | 9'29" | |||
8. | Tijs VAN MIERLO | BEL | Omega | 26:22 | 11'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 2400m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 19:15 | 8'01" | |||
3. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 19:24 | 8'04" | |||
4. | Tim DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 21:38 | 9'00" | |||
7. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 25:16 | 10'31" | |||
8. | Joppe VAN MIERLO | BEL | Omega | 28:24 | 11'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 2600m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 18:24 | 7'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 3100m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 21:53 | 7'03" | |||
5. | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 30:10 | 9'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 3100m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 19:23 | 6'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 3100m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 26:12 | 8'27" | |||
NCL | Jan DELOBEL | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 2600m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 18:03 | 6'56" | |||
4. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 18:10 | 6'59" | |||
5. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 18:25 | 7'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 2600m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 19:03 | 7'19" | |||
5. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 21:07 | 8'07" | |||
8. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 23:39 | 9'05" | |||
13. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 31:45 | 12'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 2400m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 24:17 | 10'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 2400m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 23:55 | 9'57" | |||
NCL | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Leo BAEYENS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 2200m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 33:39 | 15'17" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 1900m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 42:34 | 22'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H80 1500m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 26:55 | 17'56" | |||
NCL | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SE 1500m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 12:26 | 8'17" | |||
6. | Diet VAN MIERLO | BEL | Omega | 32:33 | 21'41" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 3100m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Guy DE COSTER | BEL | Omega | 30:27 | 9'49" | |||
8. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 30:42 | 9'54" | |||
22. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:01:54 | 19'58" | |||
25. | Elizabeth VANDEN ABEELE | BEL | Omega | 1:26:49 | 28'00" | |||
Top |