Championnat Académie UNSS Alsace 2017
Krafft-Erstein 5.4.2017
24 UNSSALSACE UNSS
Last updated: 05.04.2017 19:35:02
Contact/Remarks:
christophe.bernauer@gmail.com
Contact/Remarks:
christophe.bernauer@gmail.com
Résultats par équipe sur UNSS.org
D:Circuit A
D:Circuit B
D:Circuit C
D:Circuit D
H:Circuit A
H:Circuit B
H:Circuit C
H:Circuit D
Total
NCL
non classé
D:Circuit A
3800m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lucie LATASTE
FRA
D16
6804AL COColmar
42:11
11'06"
2.
Lucie PICARD
FRA
LF
007 Lycée CorbusierSTRASBOURG
1:08:44
18'05"
+26:33
Top
D:Circuit B
3400m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Louise CLAUDEPIERRE
FRA
LF
201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé
37:06
10'54"
2.
Anna MICHEL LEBLOIS
FRA
LF
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
42:31
12'30"
+5:25
3.
Elodie SCHMIDT
FRA
LF
195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER
44:53
13'12"
+7:47
4.
Lilou ERB
FRA
LF
201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé
45:11
13'17"
+8:05
5.
Joanne GOLLENTZ
FRA
LF
190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER
47:39
14'00"
+10:33
6.
Chloé HAVERLANT
FRA
LF
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
49:23
14'31"
+12:17
7.
Marion HECKENDORN
FRA
LF
191 Lyc Deck - Guebwiller
50:45
14'55"
+13:39
8.
Kenza WALTER
FRA
LF
190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER
51:11
15'03"
+14:05
9.
Lina LORCET
FRA
LF
201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé
56:00
16'28"
+18:54
10.
Marion BALDINGER
FRA
LF
201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé
1:00:01
17'39"
+22:55
11.
Loriane STAEHLY
FRA
LF
201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé
1:04:01
18'49"
+26:55
12.
Lea HARTMANN
FRA
LF
007 Lycée CorbusierSTRASBOURG
1:18:31
23'05"
+41:25
NCL
Lily BLAISE
FRA
LF
195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER
Top
D:Circuit C
2100m (73)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lucie LATASTE
FRA
CF
101 CLG landsberg - Rosheim
14:15
6'47"
2.
Yaé NICOLE-DESMAU
FRA
CF
268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz
16:37
7'54"
+2:22
3.
Mélanie DALIBARD
FRA
CF
241 CLG Schwendi - Ingersheim
17:40
8'24"
+3:25
4.
Camille BERNAUER
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
18:17
8'42"
+4:02
5.
Coline MOUGEOT
FRA
CF
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
18:23
8'45"
+4:08
6.
Sarah MARTINKEN
FRA
CF
268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz
18:49
8'57"
+4:34
7.
Charline THETARD
FRA
CF
268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz
19:07
9'06"
+4:52
8.
Amandine SCHULZ
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
19:47
9'25"
+5:32
9.
Apolline WUHRLIN-DAMGE
FRA
CF
268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz
20:33
9'47"
+6:18
10.
Margaux CLAUDEPIERRE
FRA
LF
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
21:36
10'17"
+7:21
11.
Emma HOCH
FRA
CF
235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
22:12
10'34"
+7:57
12.
Emma NASTI
FRA
CF
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
22:23
10'39"
+8:08
Marie BECOULET
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
22:23
10'39"
+8:08
14.
Laura ADVOCAT
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
22:31
10'43"
+8:16
15.
Léna STOJKOWITZ
FRA
CF
261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH
23:12
11'02"
+8:57
16.
Jeanne LITZLER
FRA
CF
268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz
23:18
11'05"
+9:03
17.
Juliette KUENTZ
FRA
CF
284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM
23:57
11'24"
+9:42
18.
Juliette LAMBOLEZ
FRA
CF
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
24:35
11'42"
+10:20
19.
Flavie BORDREZ
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
24:50
11'49"
+10:35
20.
Romane TRISTRAM
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
24:53
11'50"
+10:38
21.
Kassandra REBSTOCK
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
24:55
11'51"
+10:40
22.
Mathilde ROHMER
FRA
CF
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
25:13
12'00"
+10:58
23.
Lyson DUMONT
FRA
CF
260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM
25:39
12'12"
+11:24
24.
Pauline LARUE
FRA
LF
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
26:38
12'40"
+12:23
25.
Eline GUILMIN
FRA
CF
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
26:39
12'41"
+12:24
26.
Eloise RENAUD
FRA
CF
235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
26:58
12'50"
+12:43
27.
Prune BABEAU
FRA
CF
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
27:38
13'09"
+13:23
28.
Anastasia WEBER
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
27:49
13'14"
+13:34
29.
Elodie GOSSMANN
FRA
CF
235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
28:25
13'31"
+14:10
30.
Mathilde CHASSERAY
FRA
CF
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
28:49
13'43"
+14:34
31.
Celestine FEREZ
FRA
D14
6806 COBF
29:12
13'54"
+14:57
32.
Justine JEANNINGROS
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
29:21
13'58"
+15:06
33.
Clara POGGIO
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
29:41
14'08"
+15:26
34.
Eryna VON DER OHE
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
30:20
14'26"
+16:05
35.
Emilie BOTH
FRA
CF
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
31:01
14'46"
+16:46
36.
Clara PERRIER
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
31:18
14'54"
+17:03
37.
Odile BAECHER
FRA
CF
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
31:29
14'59"
+17:14
38.
Nina MARTINEZ
FRA
CF
260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM
32:17
15'22"
+18:02
39.
Virginie ADVOCAT
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
32:35
15'30"
+18:20
40.
Eve RENAUDET
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
32:36
15'31"
+18:21
41.
Gaïa LAUVERGNE
FRA
CF
284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM
32:42
15'34"
+18:27
42.
Pauline LEHMANN
FRA
CF
261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH
33:00
15'42"
+18:45
43.
Vianne ERNST
FRA
CF
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
33:40
16'01"
+19:25
44.
Charlotte CALONEGO
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
34:24
16'22"
+20:09
45.
Camille CHASSERAY
FRA
CF
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
34:30
16'25"
+20:15
46.
Marcelline HATTON
FRA
CF
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
34:47
16'33"
+20:32
47.
Joane LORCET
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
35:22
16'50"
+21:07
48.
Gaïa TISSOT
FRA
CF
101 CLG landsberg - Rosheim
36:17
17'16"
+22:02
49.
Anaïs HAMMER
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
36:49
17'31"
+22:34
50.
Océane WEHRLEN
FRA
CF
235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
37:23
17'48"
+23:08
51.
Mathilde CLAUDEPIERRE
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
38:12
18'11"
+23:57
52.
Nastassaja MICHEL
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
38:53
18'30"
+24:38
53.
Camille ERTLE
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
39:37
18'51"
+25:22
54.
Mathilde CALOGERO
FRA
D12
6806 COBF
40:24
19'14"
+26:09
55.
Eva FEREZ
FRA
D12
6806 COBF
42:12
20'05"
+27:57
56.
Lilou REVEL
FRA
D12
6806 COBF
42:51
20'24"
+28:36
57.
Celia DRIOUT
FRA
CF
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
43:36
20'45"
+29:21
58.
Emma JEANNINGROS
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
44:28
21'10"
+30:13
59.
Theo BUCHON
FRA
D12
6806 COBF
45:19
21'34"
+31:04
60.
Justine HENRY
FRA
CF
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
50:10
23'53"
+35:55
61.
Marine MUNIER
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
51:16
24'24"
+37:01
62.
Nawel LATRECHE
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
52:21
24'55"
+38:06
63.
Anna WALTER
FRA
CF
241 CLG Schwendi - Ingersheim
53:04
25'16"
+38:49
64.
Jeanne TARASSE
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
54:08
25'46"
+39:53
65.
Clara BOESCHLIN
FRA
CF
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
54:10
25'47"
+39:55
66.
Margot BOHLY
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
55:16
26'19"
+41:01
67.
Victoria REISS
FRA
CF
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
58:09
27'41"
+43:54
68.
Aurore GOMEZ
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
1:00:52
28'59"
+46:37
69.
Lalie HUILLET
FRA
CF
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
1:06:00
31'25"
+51:45
NCL
Alice SCHIFFMANN
FRA
CF
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
NCL
Jeanne BALTHAZARD
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
NCL
Mathilde ILTIS
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCL
Mathilde SZABADI
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
Top
D:Circuit D
1700m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maia SALVI
FRA
CF
261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH
25:54
15'14"
2.
Lea BINDA
FRA
CF
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
26:39
15'40"
+0:45
3.
Charlotte HAFFNER
FRA
CF
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
27:41
16'17"
+1:47
4.
Anna SCHWINDENHAMMER
FRA
CF
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
28:11
16'34"
+2:17
5.
Adèle AUNEAU
FRA
D10
6806 COBF
33:32
19'43"
+7:38
6.
Charlotte LETZ
FRA
CF
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
36:55
21'42"
+11:01
7.
Myléna KOROBOV
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
52:36
30'56"
+26:42
8.
Berenice HARTMANN
FRA
D12
6806 COBF
55:24
32'35"
+29:30
NCL
Marion STERLEY
FRA
CF
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
Top
H:Circuit A
3800m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Arnaud WACK
FRA
LG
201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé
33:10
8'43"
2.
Antoine POULAIN
FRA
H40
6804AL COColmar
34:34
9'05"
+1:24
3.
Justin RENAUD
FRA
LG
190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER
37:05
9'45"
+3:55
4.
Antoine WERNER
FRA
LG
201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé
37:10
9'46"
+4:00
5.
Arthur BOEHRINGER
FRA
LG
191 Lyc Deck - Guebwiller
38:52
10'13"
+5:42
6.
Thomas SCHMIDT
FRA
LG
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
39:18
10'20"
+6:08
7.
Vital NICOLE - DESMAU
FRA
LG
190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER
40:22
10'37"
+7:12
8.
Adrien KAUNY
FRA
LG
190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER
40:58
10'46"
+7:48
9.
Isidore PHILIPPE
FRA
LG
191 Lyc Deck - Guebwiller
42:28
11'10"
+9:18
10.
Lucas PARMENTIER
FRA
LG
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
43:52
11'32"
+10:42
11.
Arthur FRUH
FRA
LG
201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé
52:40
13'51"
+19:30
12.
Maxime BEAULIEU
FRA
LG
201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé
54:22
14'18"
+21:12
13.
Nathan MOLLIERE
FRA
LG
201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé
56:15
14'48"
+23:05
14.
Titouan WENDLING
FRA
LG
195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER
58:49
15'28"
+25:39
15.
Adam HERRMANN
FRA
LG
007 Lycée CorbusierSTRASBOURG
1:00:51
16'00"
+27:41
16.
Etienne OTTMANN
FRA
LG
195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER
1:02:51
16'32"
+29:41
17.
Adrien KALT
FRA
LG
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
1:04:45
17'02"
+31:35
18.
Noé SERVAIS
FRA
LG
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
1:08:41
18'04"
+35:31
19.
Pierre RIEBERT
FRA
LG
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
1:11:27
18'48"
+38:17
20.
Philemon CLAUDE-BRONNER
FRA
LG
195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER
1:30:20
23'46"
+57:10
21.
Léo LICHTLE
FRA
LG
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
1:33:15
24'32"
+1:00:05
22.
Joshua BEDEZ
FRA
LG
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
1:37:13
25'35"
+1:04:03
23.
Nicolas SCHMITT
FRA
LG
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
1:45:13
27'41"
+1:12:03
Top
H:Circuit B
3400m (58)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Timothee REBSTOCK
FRA
LG
195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER
36:33
10'45"
2.
Arnaud BIENAIME
FRA
LG
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
40:17
11'50"
+3:44
3.
Noa LAUVERGNE
FRA
CG
284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM
43:09
12'41"
+6:36
4.
Simeon FEREZ
FRA
LG
191 Lyc Deck - Guebwiller
46:34
13'41"
+10:01
5.
Maxime NOEGELEN
FRA
H14
6806 COBF
46:35
13'42"
+10:02
6.
Joris GAGNIER
FRA
LG
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
46:43
13'44"
+10:10
7.
Samuel LEIBEL
FRA
LG
190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER
47:21
13'55"
+10:48
8.
Quentin AUNEAU
FRA
H10
6806 COBF
47:26
13'57"
+10:53
9.
Titouan FELMY
FRA
CG
268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz
47:40
14'01"
+11:07
10.
Hugo MASCHA
FRA
LG
191 Lyc Deck - Guebwiller
48:46
14'20"
+12:13
11.
Thomas SISSLER
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
49:04
14'25"
+12:31
12.
Mathias LATASTE
FRA
CG
101 CLG landsberg - Rosheim
49:47
14'38"
+13:14
13.
Esteban BECKER
FRA
CG
284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM
50:53
14'57"
+14:20
14.
Tom PICARD
FRA
CG
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
51:41
15'12"
+15:08
15.
Matthéo BOTTOS
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
51:53
15'15"
+15:20
16.
Martin ROTH
FRA
CG
261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH
52:11
15'20"
+15:38
17.
Théophane ROUILLON
FRA
CG
268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz
52:54
15'33"
+16:21
18.
Simon MOUGEOT
FRA
CG
241 CLG Schwendi - Ingersheim
54:53
16'08"
+18:20
19.
Alexandre KOROBOV
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
54:59
16'10"
+18:26
20.
Jeremy PARMENTIER
FRA
LG
201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé
55:48
16'24"
+19:15
21.
Jacques MOUGEOT
FRA
CG
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
56:07
16'30"
+19:34
22.
Mathias MEYER
FRA
CG
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
56:58
16'45"
+20:25
23.
Florent MEYER
FRA
CG
235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
56:59
16'45"
+20:26
24.
Corentin BERTRAND
FRA
CG
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
57:11
16'49"
+20:38
25.
Romain FAUVEL
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
57:57
17'02"
+21:24
26.
Gaspard VIEIL
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
58:56
17'20"
+22:23
27.
Loic MAILLOT
FRA
CG
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
59:57
17'37"
+23:24
28.
Kenzo FLICKER
FRA
CG
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
1:00:11
17'42"
+23:38
29.
Bastien PERRIN
FRA
CG
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
1:01:02
17'57"
+24:29
30.
Quentin WARTH
FRA
CG
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
1:01:25
18'03"
+24:52
31.
Gael SCHIRMER
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
1:01:57
18'13"
+25:24
32.
Joris FORGEARD
FRA
CG
284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM
1:02:16
18'18"
+25:43
33.
Yanis FER IDBOUCHMAL
FRA
CG
260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM
1:02:46
18'27"
+26:13
34.
Timoté SIBLER
FRA
CG
241 CLG Schwendi - Ingersheim
1:04:24
18'56"
+27:51
35.
Noé NIEDERGANG
FRA
CG
284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM
1:05:17
19'12"
+28:44
36.
Emilien PERRIN
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
1:06:01
19'25"
+29:28
37.
Loic DIDIER
FRA
CG
260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM
1:06:52
19'40"
+30:19
38.
Némo BORTOLIN
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
1:07:01
19'42"
+30:28
39.
Mattéo HUILLET
FRA
CG
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
1:08:03
20'00"
+31:30
40.
Clément CHOULET
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
1:12:02
21'11"
+35:29
41.
Lucas GAUDEL
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
1:13:52
21'43"
+37:19
42.
Baptiste SCHULLER
FRA
CG
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
1:15:56
22'20"
+39:23
43.
Jocelyn WERNER
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
1:17:50
22'53"
+41:17
44.
Eben SCHIFF
FRA
CG
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
1:19:39
23'25"
+43:06
45.
Antoine GATTO
FRA
CG
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
1:20:00
23'31"
+43:27
46.
Ivan GENTILHOMME
FRA
CG
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
1:32:38
27'14"
+56:05
47.
Jordan PARMENTIER
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
1:34:52
27'54"
+58:19
48.
Eymeric WILHELM
FRA
CG
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
1:36:46
28'27"
+1:00:13
49.
Lucas RATTIER
FRA
LG
007 Lycée CorbusierSTRASBOURG
1:37:27
28'39"
+1:00:54
50.
Noe NIEDERGANG
FRA
CG
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
1:40:25
29'32"
+1:03:52
51.
Corentin HATTON
FRA
CG
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
1:49:00
32'03"
+1:12:27
NCL
Adam BOUAYAD
FRA
CG
235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
NCL
Clément BOINOT
FRA
CG
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
NCL
Enzo QUATTROCCHI
FRA
CG
261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH
NCL
Kevin SIFFERLIN
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
NCL
Nicolas SCHAEFFER
FRA
CG
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
NCL
Solal BIURRARENA
FRA
CG
261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH
NCL
Swen NEVEU
FRA
CG
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
Top
H:Circuit C
2100m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Celian BURST
FRA
CG
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
21:55
10'26"
2.
Aurelien ANCEL
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
26:47
12'45"
+4:52
3.
Pablo SIMONDI
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
27:51
13'15"
+5:56
4.
Axel KONRATH
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
28:13
13'26"
+6:18
5.
Lucas DELAMOTTE
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
28:19
13'29"
+6:24
6.
Martin TRISTRAM
FRA
H10
6804AL COColmar
28:23
13'30"
+6:28
7.
Maxime PFLEGER
FRA
CG
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
30:21
14'27"
+8:26
8.
Benjamin POIREY
FRA
CG
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
31:33
15'01"
+9:38
9.
Lorick MICHEL
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
31:41
15'05"
+9:46
10.
Josselin GOSSMANN
FRA
CG
235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
32:20
15'23"
+10:25
11.
Damien SZABADI
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
32:52
15'39"
+10:57
12.
Yani CLEMMER
FRA
CG
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
34:16
16'19"
+12:21
13.
Marius MICHEL LEBLOIS
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
34:47
16'33"
+12:52
14.
Clement LORAZO
FRA
CG
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
35:30
16'54"
+13:35
15.
Matthieu GUYON
FRA
CG
260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM
40:21
19'12"
+18:26
16.
Erin BLANCO
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
41:52
19'56"
+19:57
17.
Esteban ANCEL
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
42:19
20'09"
+20:24
18.
Louis DIDIERJEAN
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
42:24
20'11"
+20:29
19.
Brice NOEL
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
48:46
23'13"
+26:51
20.
Justin FRIESS
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
1:05:22
31'07"
+43:27
21.
Léo COMBRE
FRA
CG
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
1:09:45
33'12"
+47:50
NCL
Hugo DHAUSSY
FRA
CG
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
NCL
Paul RIETSCH
FRA
CG
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
Top
H:Circuit D
1700m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lou Evan GARREAU
FRA
H10
6804AL COColmar
21:27
12'37"
2.
Tom TAIEB
FRA
H10
6806 COBF
22:31
13'14"
+1:04
3.
Noé CHEZEAU
FRA
H10
6806 COBF
23:32
13'50"
+2:05
4.
Emile GASPAREC
FRA
CG
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
38:02
22'22"
+16:35
NCL
Leonard MEYER
FRA
CG
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
Top
Total
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
30
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
25
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
23
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
16
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
14
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
13
201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé
11
6806 COBF
11
235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
7
268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz
7
190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER
6
195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER
6
261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH
6
284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM
6
191 Lyc Deck - Guebwiller
5
260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM
5
007 Lycée CorbusierSTRASBOURG
4
241 CLG Schwendi - Ingersheim
4
6804AL COColmar
4
101 CLG landsberg - Rosheim
3
Total: 206