Entrainement club 4 couleurs | ||
Last updated: 13.03.2017 11:27:34 | Contact/Remarks: stephan.goossens1@gmail,com |
D:Noir moyen 4900m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 45:43 | 9'19" | |||
2. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 49:06 | 10'01" | +3:23 | ||
3. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 55:23 | 11'18" | +9:40 | ||
4. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | D45 | Hermathenae | 55:30 | 11'19" | +9:47 | ||
5. | Véronique GOIRE | BEL | D45 | Hermathenae | 1:04:28 | 13'09" | +18:45 | ||
6. | Chloé BREVER | BEL | D-16 | Hermathenae | 1:04:53 | 13'14" | +19:10 | ||
7. | Sabrina PALM | BEL | D35 | Hermathenae | 1:52:26 | 22'56" | +1:06:43 | ||
8. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 2:13:00 | 27'08" | +1:27:17 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 3000m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Florine DURIEUX | BEL | D-14 | Altaïr C.O. | 31:54 | 10'37" | |||
2. | Emma PETITJEAN | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 32:49 | 10'56" | +0:55 | ||
3. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-16 | Hermathenae | 34:33 | 11'30" | +2:39 | ||
4. | Camille PETITJEAN | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 45:20 | 15'06" | +13:26 | ||
5. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 57:06 | 19'01" | +25:12 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 7800m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Maxime LAVAL | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:00:34 | 7'45" | |||
2. | Michaël DUPRET | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:34:47 | 12'09" | +34:13 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 4900m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 32:11 | 6'34" | |||
2. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 33:57 | 6'55" | +1:46 | ||
3. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 38:40 | 7'53" | +6:29 | ||
4. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-16 | ASUB | 39:13 | 8'00" | +7:02 | ||
5. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 42:10 | 8'36" | +9:59 | ||
6. | Bernard PIQUERAY | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | 1:02:28 | 12'44" | +30:17 | ||
7. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:05:12 | 13'18" | +33:01 | ||
NCL | Justin GILLET | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 3000m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas HERMAN | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 40:46 | 13'35" | |||
NCL | Louis VOS | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top |
Hermathenae | 13 |
ASUB | 6 |
Hainaut O.C. | 3 |
C.O. Liège | 2 |
Altaïr C.O. | 1 |
Total: 25 |