Championnat UNSS-Alsace d'orientation à VTT
Jungholtz-Soultz 9.11.2016
24 UNSSALSACE UNSS
Last updated: 09.11.2016 21:06:51
Contact/Remarks:
christophe.bernauer@gmail.com
Contact/Remarks:
christophe.bernauer@gmail.com
Résultats individuels du O'score UNSS
Collège
Lycée
Total
Collège
30 min (48)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Lyson DUMONT
FRA
CF
260 CLG Capitaine Dryfus - RIXHEIM
12
25:34
2.
Yae NICOLE DESMAU
FRA
CF
268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz
11
31:40
3.
Noa LAUVERGNE
FRA
CG
284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM
11
31:59
4.
Apolline WUHRLIN-DAMGE
FRA
CF
268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz
10
32:21
5.
Titouan FORGEARD
FRA
CG
284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM
9
30:06
6.
Titouan FELMY
FRA
CG
268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz
9
34:30
7.
Romane TRISTRAM
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
8
25:45
8.
Thomas DI BATTISTA
FRA
CG
260 CLG Capitaine Dryfus - RIXHEIM
8
27:29
9.
Camille BERNAUER
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
8
27:33
10.
Jean Baptiste MALGRAS
FRA
CG
260 CLG Capitaine Dryfus - RIXHEIM
8
27:45
11.
Martin BARADEL
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
8
28:24
12.
Mathilde GUYON
FRA
CF
260 CLG Capitaine Dryfus - RIXHEIM
8
29:35
13.
Théophane ROUILLON
FRA
CG
268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz
8
37:21
14.
Jocelyn WERNER
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
7
29:23
15.
Mathilde SZABADI
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
7
29:41
16.
Léane MAGLOIRE
FRA
CF
260 CLG Capitaine Dryfus - RIXHEIM
7
30:02
17.
Charline THETARD
FRA
CF
268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz
7
30:20
18.
Noe KLINGER
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
7
30:33
19.
Nina MARTINEZ
FRA
CF
260 CLG Capitaine Dryfus - RIXHEIM
7
31:51
20.
Tom PICARD
FRA
CG
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
7
33:07
21.
Ivan GENTILHOMME
FRA
CG
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
7
34:46
22.
Amandine SCHULZ
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
6
25:38
23.
Axel RINGLER
FRA
CG
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
6
27:53
24.
Louis DIDIERJEAN
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
6
28:11
25.
Romain FAUVEL
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
6
28:22
26.
Gaia LAUVERGNE
FRA
CF
284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM
6
30:13
27.
Lucie DUMEN
FRA
CF
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
6
31:46
28.
Emilien CLAUDE BRONNER
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
6
33:15
29.
Gael SCHIRMER
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
6
34:11
30.
Clara PERRIER
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
6
35:00
31.
Sarah MARTINKEN
FRA
CF
268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz
6
36:03
32.
Axel DEHASS
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
5
26:14
33.
Marwin BOURREAU
FRA
CG
268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz
5
27:48
34.
Matthieu GUYON
FRA
CG
260 CLG Capitaine Dryfus - RIXHEIM
5
31:22
35.
Arthur LETZ
FRA
CG
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
5
32:06
36.
Joris FORGEARD
FRA
CG
284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM
5
32:54
37.
Laura ADVOCAT
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
5
33:44
38.
Baptiste SCHULLER
FRA
CG
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
5
35:40
39.
Valentin SCHULZ
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
4
30:03
40.
Quentin WARTH
FRA
CG
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
4
31:31
41.
Maelle DENYS
FRA
CF
268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz
4
33:45
42.
Emeline WILHELM
FRA
CG
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
4
34:32
43.
Camille ERTLE
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
4
34:44
44.
Bastien PERRIN
FRA
CG
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
3
29:42
45.
Apolline LASEK
FRA
CF
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
3
35:26
46.
Eymeric WILHELM
FRA
CF
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
2
30:59
47.
Louisa THETARD
FRA
CF
268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz
1
43:23
48.
Eline GUIZMIN
FRA
CF
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
1
58:00
Top
Lycée
30 min (31)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Arthur BOEHRINGER
FRA
LG
191 Lyc T.DECK - Guebwiller
12
26:36
2.
Justin RENAUD
FRA
LG
190 LYC A. KASTLER GUEBWILLER
12
29:26
3.
Vital NICOLE - DESMAU
FRA
LG
190 LYC A. KASTLER GUEBWILLER
11
26:35
4.
Hugo MASCHA
FRA
LG
191 Lyc T.DECK - Guebwiller
11
33:03
5.
Chloé KUENTZ
FRA
LF
190 LYC A. KASTLER GUEBWILLER
10
28:14
6.
Lucas PARMENTIER
FRA
LG
204 LYC C. SEE Colmar
10
30:09
7.
Lucas PAILLON
FRA
LG
204 LYC C. SEE Colmar
10
34:58
8.
Tristan SANGOÏ
FRA
LG
191 Lyc T.DECK - Guebwiller
10
39:13
9.
Adrien KAUNY
FRA
LG
190 LYC A. KASTLER GUEBWILLER
9
24:21
10.
Timothee REBSTOCK
FRA
LG
195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER
9
28:56
11.
Adam HERRMANN
FRA
LG
009 Lycée CorbusierSTRASBOURG
9
31:13
12.
Isidore PHILIPE
FRA
LG
191 Lyc T.DECK - Guebwiller
9
33:43
13.
Lucie PICARD
FRA
LF
009 Lycée CorbusierSTRASBOURG
8
28:18
14.
Simeon FEREZ
FRA
LG
191 Lyc T.DECK - Guebwiller
8
32:20
15.
Juliette JUNG
FRA
LF
204 LYC C. SEE Colmar
7
22:53
16.
Anouk MARQUENIE
FRA
LF
204 LYC C. SEE Colmar
7
26:51
17.
Anna MICHEL LEBLOIS
FRA
LF
204 LYC C. SEE Colmar
7
27:11
18.
Elodie SCHMIDT
FRA
LF
195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER
7
28:47
19.
Arnaud BIENAIME
FRA
LG
204 LYC C. SEE Colmar
7
29:23
20.
Lucas RATTIER
FRA
LG
009 Lycée CorbusierSTRASBOURG
7
30:42
21.
Samuel LEIBEL
FRA
LG
190 LYC A. KASTLER GUEBWILLER
7
31:24
22.
Clement COULON
FRA
LG
204 LYC C. SEE Colmar
7
31:27
23.
Amélie JENNY
LF
195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER
6
26:00
24.
Yann TEMPE
FRA
LG
195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER
5
28:53
25.
Lucas MEYER BARBIERO
FRA
LG
195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER
4
29:50
26.
Loris BRUNNET
FRA
LG
204 LYC C. SEE Colmar
2
28:22
27.
Lena CUNIN
FRA
LF
204 LYC C. SEE Colmar
1
35:27
28.
Inès WETZEL GILG
FRA
LF
204 LYC C. SEE Colmar
1
39:34
29.
Benjamin FIEDLER
FRA
LG
204 LYC C. SEE Colmar
1
39:55
30.
Anna LEHMANN
FRA
LF
204 LYC C. SEE Colmar
1
40:19
31.
Marion HECKENDORN
FRA
LF
191 Lyc T.DECK - Guebwiller
1
1:17:19
Top
Total
204 LYC C. SEE Colmar
12
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
11
268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz
9
260 CLG Capitaine Dryfus - RIXHEIM
7
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
6
191 Lyc T.DECK - Guebwiller
6
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
6
190 LYC A. KASTLER GUEBWILLER
5
195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER
5
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
5
284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM
4
009 Lycée CorbusierSTRASBOURG
3
Total: 79