Percurso da Secretaria de Economia e Finanças 2016
1º RCGd 24.6.2016
11ª RM
Last updated: 24.06.2016 15:59:02
Contact/Remarks:
nathann252@gmail.com
INICIANTE
AVANÇADO
Total
NCL
não classificado
INICIANTE
3900m
25m (108)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cap Paulo Sergio Arevalos
30081
BRA
CCIEx
34:54
8'56"
2.
Cap Carlos Gulherme Da Silva Júnior
30076
BRA
CCIEx
36:42
9'24"
+1:48
3.
Cap Everton Luiz Pereira Martins
30078
BRA
CCIEx
37:41
9'39"
+2:47
4.
Ten Hudson Franklin De Carvalho
30183
BRA
CMP
39:04
10'01"
+4:10
5.
3º Sgt Garcia / 3º Sgt Dionisio
30060
BRA
SEF
40:13
10'18"
+5:19
6.
2º Ten Flávio / 2º Ten Wesley
30178
BRA
DGO
46:03
11'48"
+11:09
7.
Maj Álvaro Wagner Machado Da Silva
30168
BRA
DGO
46:33
11'56"
+11:39
8.
3º Sgt Evandro / 2º Sgt Ramos
30052
BRA
SEF
46:37
11'57"
+11:43
9.
Gen Bda Aires / Cel Eduardo
30132
BRA
SEF
47:04
12'04"
+12:10
10.
Tc Alexandre Martinelli Cerqueira
30124
BRA
SEF
47:18
12'07"
+12:24
11.
1º Sgt Peres / 1º Sgt Felipe
30121
BRA
CPEx
47:29
12'10"
+12:35
12.
St Carlos / 1º Sgt L Costa
30120
BRA
CPEx
49:31
12'41"
+14:37
13.
Cap Lima / Ten Sanny
30019
BRA
SEF
49:55
12'47"
+15:01
14.
Cel Dias / Cel Rômulo
30126
BRA
SEF
50:05
12'50"
+15:11
15.
Maj Adriano Martins Souza
30016
BRA
SEF
52:53
13'33"
+17:59
16.
3º Sgt Izânio Paulino De Santana Cabral
30167
BRA
DCont
54:05
13'52"
+19:11
17.
Maj Romero Cunha De Oliveira
30015
BRA
SEF
54:07
13'52"
+19:13
18.
Cel Genessi Sá Junior
30010
BRA
SEF
54:47
14'02"
+19:53
19.
Cap Guerra / Cap Vagner
30147
BRA
DCont
55:17
14'10"
+20:23
20.
Cap João Batista Medeiros Muniz
30097
BRA
CPEx
56:08
14'23"
+21:14
21.
1º Sgt Venildo / 2º Sgt Rafael Lopes
30089
BRA
CCIEx
56:58
14'36"
+22:04
22.
Cap Sérgio Vieira Gomes Da Silva
30096
BRA
CPEx
57:30
14'44"
+22:36
23.
Cel Severino Gonçalves Guerra
30162
BRA
DGO
58:11
14'55"
+23:17
24.
Maj José Murilo Da Costa Silva
30094
BRA
CPEx
58:25
14'58"
+23:31
25.
2º Ten Cassiiro
30204
BRA
SEF
59:20
15'12"
+24:26
26.
2º Ten Zelice / 2º Ten Patrícia Miranda
30174
BRA
DGO
1:00:12
15'26"
+25:18
27.
1º Ten Tarcísio / 1º Ten Bruno
30148
BRA
DCont
1:01:44
15'49"
+26:50
28.
2º Ten Douglas / 2º Ten Helder
30154
BRA
DCont
1:03:09
16'11"
+28:15
29.
1º Ten Alessandro Oliveira / 1º Ten Rodrigo
30105
BRA
CPEx
1:03:27
16'16"
+28:33
30.
3º Sgt Diana / 3º Sgt Cecília
30161
BRA
DCont
1:03:58
16'24"
+29:04
31.
3º Sgt Glécia / 3º Sgt Claudia
30004
BRA
CPEx
1:04:12
16'27"
+29:18
32.
2º Sgt Emanuel Ferreira Neves
30159
BRA
DCont
1:04:42
16'35"
+29:48
33.
1º Ten Adolfo Luiz Silva Andrade
30184
BRA
CMP
1:04:56
16'38"
+30:02
34.
St Moisés Lopes Da Silva
30158
BRA
DCont
1:05:39
16'50"
+30:45
35.
Cap Itamar Chôcho Damaceno
30027
BRA
SEF
1:06:50
17'08"
+31:56
36.
Maj Jânio Mendes De Araújo
30093
BRA
CPEx
1:08:16
17'30"
+33:22
37.
1º Ten Thalita / 2º Ten Kelly
30026
BRA
SEF
1:08:42
17'36"
+33:48
38.
Maj Emerson Silva Mazulo
30018
BRA
SEF
1:08:53
17'39"
+33:59
39.
Tc André Luiz Gonçalves Ribeiro
30123
BRA
SEF
1:09:00
17'41"
+34:06
40.
Cap Aurelio / 1º Ten Turella
30024
BRA
SEF
1:09:10
17'44"
+34:16
41.
1º Ten Pereira / 1º Ten Ramalho
30153
BRA
DCont
1:10:04
17'57"
+35:10
42.
1º Ten Ben-Hur / 3º Sgt Lorena Bispo
30072
BRA
11ª ICFEx
1:10:29
18'04"
+35:35
43.
Cap Jorge Henrique Renzler Fraga
30021
BRA
SEF
1:11:21
18'17"
+36:27
44.
Gen Bda Laeli / 1º Ten Elenilson
30029
BRA
SEF
1:11:58
18'27"
+37:04
45.
1º Sgt Pedro / 3º Sgt Monteiro
30069
BRA
11ª ICFEx
1:12:20
18'32"
+37:26
46.
St Mindas / Ten Cassimiro
30087
BRA
CCIEx
1:13:01
18'43"
+38:07
47.
2º Ten Caldeira / 2º Ten Carlos
30114
BRA
CPEx
1:13:08
18'45"
+38:14
48.
1º Ten Lopes / 1º Ten Sérgio
30108
BRA
CPEx
1:13:09
16'37"
+38:15
49.
3º Sgt Moura / 2º Sgt Alves
30058
BRA
SEF
1:13:32
18'51"
+38:38
50.
2º Ten Priscila / Asp Ott Suliana
30115
BRA
CPEx
1:13:59
18'58"
+39:05
51.
2º Ten Dalva / 2º Ten Shirley
30112
BRA
CPEx
1:14:03
18'59"
+39:09
52.
1º Ten Plácido / 1º Ten Firmino
30151
BRA
DCont
1:14:15
19'02"
+39:21
53.
2º Ten Marcelo Silva Almeida
30082
BRA
CCIEx
1:15:16
19'17"
+40:22
54.
1º Ten Andréya / Asp Ott Jordânia
30150
BRA
DCont
1:15:19
19'18"
+40:25
55.
1º Sgt Garcia / 2º Sgt Gruber
30009
BRA
CPEx
1:16:44
19'40"
+41:50
56.
2º Ten Michelly / 3º Sgt Fortuna
30177
BRA
DGO
1:18:31
20'07"
+43:37
57.
Maj Jossimar Berniz Fuly
30145
BRA
DCont
1:18:59
20'15"
+44:05
58.
St Lúcio / St Silvânio
30050
BRA
SEF
1:19:18
20'20"
+44:24
59.
2º Ten Aline Tavares / 2º Ten Daniella
30175
BRA
DGO
1:19:24
20'21"
+44:30
60.
St Marylwilson / 1º Sgt Cleiton
30179
BRA
DGO
1:19:53
20'28"
+44:59
61.
2º Sgt Rodrigues / 2º Sgt Marcos Roberto
30054
BRA
SEF
1:19:54
20'29"
+45:00
62.
Maj Marcelo Cristiano Mattos Teixeira
30090
BRA
DCont
1:20:00
20'30"
+45:06
63.
Maj Antonio José Costa Rangel
30144
BRA
DCont
1:20:08
20'32"
+45:14
64.
Cap Robério Das Chagas Ferreira
30079
BRA
CCIEx
1:20:18
20'35"
+45:24
65.
Tc Rogério Da Silva Costa
30139
BRA
DCont
1:22:11
21'04"
+47:17
66.
2º Ten José Paulo Monteiro Da Silva
30045
BRA
SEF
1:22:23
21'07"
+47:29
67.
Maj Mauro Sérgio De Souza Guimarães
30046
BRA
SEF
1:22:56
21'15"
+48:02
68.
Tc Lucimar Luiz Dos Santos Carbonera
30138
BRA
DCont
1:23:11
21'19"
+48:17
69.
2º Ten José Leoncio Nogueira Junior
30104
BRA
CPEx
1:24:12
21'35"
+49:18
70.
Tc Francisco José Do Nascimento
30049
BRA
SEF
1:25:06
19'20"
+50:12
71.
Cap Franceri De Azevedo Cabral
30102
BRA
CPEx
1:25:13
21'51"
+50:19
72.
Cap Eliezer Francisco Dos Santos
30100
BRA
CPEx
1:25:16
21'51"
+50:22
73.
Maj Simone Dias / 2º Ten Cíntia
30165
BRA
DGO
1:26:33
22'11"
+51:39
74.
Cel Siqueira / Cel Ivanildo
30073
BRA
CCIEx
1:27:16
22'22"
+52:22
75.
Ten Francinete / 3º Sgt Paola
30057
BRA
SEF
1:27:23
22'24"
+52:29
76.
3º Sgt Erika Mendes / 3º Sgt Paula Costa
30064
BRA
SEF
1:28:32
22'42"
+53:38
77.
2º Ten Renato José Magela
30042
BRA
SEF
1:28:41
22'44"
+53:47
78.
2º Ten Cleber Moreira De Oliveira
30036
BRA
SEF
1:30:20
23'09"
+55:26
79.
1º Ten Jeferson Tadeu Barbosa Pacheco
30034
BRA
SEF
1:30:58
23'19"
+56:04
80.
1º Ten Servílio Bento Rabêlo
30033
BRA
SEF
1:31:59
23'35"
+57:05
81.
Cap Gilson Geraldo De Oliveira
30032
BRA
SEF
1:32:54
23'49"
+58:00
82.
2º Sgt César / 2º Sgt Edvaldo
30055
BRA
SEF
1:34:21
24'11"
+59:27
83.
2º Ten Derblay Bonates Faria
30040
BRA
SEF
1:36:45
24'48"
+1:01:51
84.
St Paulo Cesar Salgado Da Silva
30085
BRA
CCIEx
1:38:32
25'15"
+1:03:38
85.
Gen Div Miranda / Cel André
30134
BRA
SEF
1:40:53
25'52"
+1:05:59
86.
1º Ten Marcus
30066
BRA
11ª ICFEx
1:49:55
28'11"
+1:15:01
87.
2º Ten Ludimila / 3º Sgt Marcia Santos
30070
BRA
11ª ICFEx
1:52:19
28'47"
+1:17:25
88.
St Eder / St Santos
30067
BRA
11ª ICFEx
1:52:40
28'53"
+1:17:46
89.
3º Sgt Chaves / 1º Ten Marcio
30063
BRA
SEF / 11ª ICFEx
1:52:58
28'57"
+1:18:04
90.
2º Ten Janaina Torres / Asp Ott Jussandra
30048
BRA
SEF
2:10:23
33'25"
+1:35:29
91.
1º Ten Arlen / 2º Sgt Devanel
30030
BRA
SEF
2:14:27
34'28"
+1:39:33
92.
2º Ten Sara Sousa / 2º Ten Clarice
30038
BRA
SEF
2:18:16
35'27"
+1:43:22
93.
Cap Isabel Cristina / Cap Milena
30022
BRA
SEF
2:19:45
35'49"
+1:44:51
94.
Maj Luiz Morôni Coelho Silva
30013
BRA
SEF
2:38:39
40'40"
+2:03:45
95.
Maj Freitas / Sgt Verônica
30012
BRA
SEF
2:39:29
40'53"
+2:04:35
NCL
1º Ten Rita De Cassia / 3º Sgt Gleciana
30006
BRA
CPEx
NCL
1º Ten Roberto Carlos Da Silva Santos
30173
BRA
DGO
NCL
2º Sgt Antônio / 2º Sgt Nascimento
30180
BRA
DGO
NCL
2º Ten Borba / 2º Ten Adnir
30117
BRA
CPEx
NCL
2º Ten Francinete / 3º Sgt Paola
30043
BRA
SEF
NCL
2º Ten Freire / 2º Ten Casimiro
30039
BRA
SEF
NCL
3º Sgt Paula / 1º Ten Furlanetto
30001
BRA
CPEx/DGO
NCL
3º Sgt Pedro / 3º Sgt Matheus
30003
BRA
CPEx
NCL
Asp Ott Vilarinho / St Gerardo
30156
BRA
DCont
NCL
Cap Sávio / 1º Ten Passos
30170
BRA
DGO
NCL
Cel Simas / Tc Armstrong
30128
BRA
SEF
NCL
Maj Sadala Maron Junior
30091
BRA
DCont
NCL
Tc Romenil Dias De Alcantara Filho
30131
BRA
SEF
Top
AVANÇADO
4400m
30m (58)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sgt Carrijo
30200
BRA
Gab Cmt Ex
32:08
7'18"
2.
Sd Meneses
30203
BRA
CMP
37:41
8'33"
+5:33
3.
Maj Fabio De Moura Sousa
30116
BRA
CCIEx
45:38
10'22"
+13:30
4.
Cap Adalberto Roberto Nunes Lüdtke
30088
BRA
11ª ICFEx
47:00
10'40"
+14:52
5.
Cap Aldenir Costa Dos Santos
30130
BRA
CPEx
50:38
11'30"
+18:30
6.
Cap Rodrigo Ferreira Machado
30080
BRA
11ª ICFEx
52:59
12'02"
+20:51
7.
Tc Alerrandro
30185
BRA
CMP
54:02
12'16"
+21:54
8.
2º Sgt Fábio Fortes De Oliveira
30014
BRA
11ª ICFEx
56:26
12'49"
+24:18
9.
Cap João Marcello Bonfim Spinosa
30086
BRA
11ª ICFEx
56:29
12'50"
+24:21
10.
1º Ten Roberto Melo Gimenez
30176
BRA
DGO
57:05
12'58"
+24:57
11.
3º Sgt Cristian Vieira De Paiva
30160
BRA
DCont
57:35
13'05"
+25:27
12.
2º Sgt Ricardo Cardoso Barboza
30011
BRA
11ª ICFEx
57:42
13'06"
+25:34
13.
St Márcio Júnior Dos Santos
30053
BRA
SEF
59:00
13'24"
+26:52
14.
Cap Jocelito Miguel Schimitz
30155
BRA
DCont
1:01:34
13'59"
+29:26
15.
Cap Genilson Xavier Da Silva
30122
BRA
CCIEx
1:01:40
14'00"
+29:32
16.
Tc Valneli Farias Garcia
30169
BRA
DGO
1:02:26
14'11"
+30:18
17.
3º Sgt Elder Windson Taveira Gonçalves
30062
BRA
SEF
1:02:54
14'17"
+30:46
18.
Cap Alonso Luiz Pereira
30172
BRA
DGO
1:03:16
14'22"
+31:08
19.
Cel Ronaldo Da Costa Gonçalves
30152
BRA
DCont
1:03:57
14'32"
+31:49
20.
Tc Almyr Costa Dos Santos
30166
BRA
DGO
1:04:15
14'36"
+32:07
21.
Tc Carlos Enrique Da Silva Martins
30201
BRA
11ª RM
1:05:07
14'47"
+32:59
22.
3º Sgt Nerio Domingos Silva
30149
BRA
CPEx
1:05:32
14'53"
+33:24
23.
Cap Douglas Dos Santos Xavier
30083
BRA
11ª ICFEx
1:05:39
14'55"
+33:31
24.
Gen Ex Antonio Hamilton Martins Mourão
30095
BRA
SEF
1:05:55
14'58"
+33:47
25.
Cap Gabriel Salgueiro Da Silva
30133
BRA
CPEx
1:06:57
15'12"
+34:49
26.
Ten André Henriques Lasquevite
30182
BRA
CMP
1:07:10
15'15"
+35:02
27.
Tc Carlos Tadeu Bensi
30163
BRA
DGO
1:08:59
15'40"
+36:51
28.
Cap Antonio De Padua Silveira De Araujo
30028
BRA
SEF
1:09:40
15'49"
+37:32
29.
St José Valgério Melo Soares
30143
BRA
CPEx
1:10:33
16'02"
+38:25
30.
Tc Guaraci Araruna De Mendonça
30110
BRA
SEF
1:11:50
16'19"
+39:42
31.
3º Sgt Leandro Barbosa Da Silva
30146
BRA
CPEx
1:13:06
16'36"
+40:58
32.
2º Ten Anderson De Souza Santos
30140
BRA
CPEx
1:13:16
16'39"
+41:08
33.
1º Ten José Farias Da Silva Neto
30041
BRA
SEF
1:13:44
16'45"
+41:36
34.
2º Ten Emanuel Celestino Costa
30044
BRA
SEF
1:15:34
17'10"
+43:26
35.
Cap Paulo Roberto Dos Santos
30037
BRA
SEF
1:15:51
17'14"
+43:43
36.
Cap Farias
30202
BRA
CMP
1:18:37
17'52"
+46:29
37.
Cap Márcio Antônio Amite
30031
BRA
SEF
1:19:41
18'06"
+47:33
38.
Cap Marcelo De Faria Paulino
30119
BRA
CCIEx
1:19:55
18'09"
+47:47
39.
Tc Alessandro Haddad Dos Santos
30127
BRA
CPEx
1:21:15
18'27"
+49:07
40.
Tc Francisco Windson Cavalcanti Mendes
30106
BRA
SEF
1:23:44
19'01"
+51:36
41.
Maj José De Ribamar Torres Rêis
30023
BRA
SEF
1:28:37
20'08"
+56:29
42.
Cel Renato Caldeira Igreja
30092
BRA
11ª ICFEx
1:33:26
21'14"
+1:01:18
43.
3º Sgt Diego De Sousa
30017
BRA
11ª ICFEx
1:33:49
21'19"
+1:01:41
44.
Cel James Bolfoni Da Cunha
30101
BRA
SEF
1:39:09
22'32"
+1:07:01
45.
St Claudio Roberto Rabello Ferreira
30056
BRA
SEF
1:39:39
22'38"
+1:07:31
46.
Tc Walace Nello Rodrigues Serodio
30071
BRA
11ª ICFEx
1:45:32
23'59"
+1:13:24
47.
Tc Marcia Regina Machado
30074
BRA
11ª ICFEx
1:45:53
24'03"
+1:13:45
48.
2º Ten Valdir Souza Brasil
30047
BRA
SEF
1:45:59
24'05"
+1:13:51
49.
Maj Bruno Da Silva Suhett
30077
BRA
11ª ICFEx
1:47:31
24'26"
+1:15:23
50.
3º Sgt Augusto / 3º Sgt Jaruqline Morais
30065
BRA
SEF
1:51:37
25'22"
+1:19:29
51.
1º Ten Cícero Alves Jacinto
30008
BRA
11ª ICFEx
1:55:34
26'15"
+1:23:26
52.
Cap Gustavo Castro Araújo
30025
BRA
SEF
2:15:47
30'51"
+1:43:39
NCL
1º Ten Cirilo Metodio Rojas
30005
BRA
11ª ICFEx
NCL
1º Ten Saulo Gouveia Lins
30002
BRA
11ª ICFEx
NCL
2º Sgt Raffael Souza De Oliveira
30157
BRA
DCont
NCL
Maj Terezinha Cristina Firmino Da Cruz
30020
BRA
SEF
NCL
Sd Sousa
30205
BRA
CMP
NCL
St Marcos Antonio Almeida Marques
30125
BRA
CCIEx
Top
Total
SEF
60
CPEx
26
DCont
21
11ª ICFEx
19
DGO
16
CCIEx
13
CMP
7
11ª RM
1
CPEx/DGO
1
SEF / 11ª ICFEx
1
Gab Cmt Ex
1
Total: 166