CO VTT MASSTART
BRAILLANS 29.5.2016
2508FC BALISE 25
Last updated: 30.05.2016 22:45:44
Contact/Remarks:
loic.lonchampt@laposte.net
Violet Long
Violet Moyen
Violet Court
Orange
Jaune
Vert
Total
NCL
non classé
Violet Long
15100m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Baptiste FUCHS
FRA
H21
7720IF TOM MEAUX
1:08:57
4'33"
2.
Samson DERIAZ
FRA
H20
2105BO ADOChenôve
1:16:46
5'05"
+7:49
3.
Jean-Charles LALEVEE
FRA
H55
8903BO YCONE-Sens
1:24:18
5'34"
+15:21
4.
Jeremi POURRE
FRA
H20
2508FC BALISE 25
1:25:27
5'39"
+16:30
5.
Grégoire CHATELAIN
FRA
H20
2517FC OTB
1:29:16
5'54"
+20:19
6.
Julien SCHNEBELEN
FRA
H35
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:29:33
5'55"
+20:36
7.
Francis GAINE
FRA
H40
2517FC OTB
1:31:15
6'02"
+22:18
8.
Pierre PASQUA
FRA
H21
2508FC BALISE 25
1:32:05
6'05"
+23:08
9.
Antoine TRISTRAM
FRA
H40
6804AL COColmar
1:33:36
6'11"
+24:39
10.
Xavier WACK
FRA
H20
6804AL COColmar
1:34:47
6'16"
+25:50
11.
Bruno MOYON
FRA
H45
7109BO Givry SO
1:38:57
6'33"
+30:00
12.
Patrick JANAND
FRA
H50
2508FC BALISE 25
1:44:04
6'53"
+35:07
13.
Franck LONCHAMPT
FRA
H40
3913FC O'JURA
1:45:47
7'00"
+36:50
14.
Guy DEMAISON
FRA
H55
7004FC V.H.S.O.
1:47:17
7'06"
+38:20
15.
Emmanuel CHEVREUX
FRA
H40
7109BO Givry SO
1:49:16
7'14"
+40:19
16.
Jérôme BOUCHAN
FRA
H20
2517FC OTB
1:52:48
7'28"
+43:51
17.
Arnaud ECHILLEY
FRA
H35
7004FC V.H.S.O.
1:59:02
7'52"
+50:05
18.
J-Michel BETTINGER
FRA
H50
7004FC V.H.S.O.
2:01:34
8'03"
+52:37
19.
Antoine POULAIN
FRA
H40
6804AL COColmar
2:01:49
8'04"
+52:52
20.
Thibault AUBERTIN
FRA
H21
7004FC V.H.S.O.
2:02:59
8'08"
+54:02
21.
Olivier BERNARD MOES
FRA
H45
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
2:03:14
8'09"
+54:17
22.
Lionel CHATELAIN
FRA
H45
2517FC OTB
2:58:35
11'49"
+1:49:38
NCL
Aymeric WOLZ
FRA
H20
2508FC BALISE 25
NCL
David COCTEAU
FRA
H35
2508FC BALISE 25
NCL
Francois CHAPUIS
FRA
H40
Indiv.
NCL
Nicolas DALIBARD
FRA
H40
6804AL COColmar
NCL
Pascal DOTT
FRA
H45
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
NCL
Rémi GUINOT
FRA
H21
2108BO Talant SO
Top
Violet Moyen
11000m (37)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gaëlle BARLET
FRA
D21
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
1:00:08
5'28"
2.
Constance DEVILLERS
FRA
D20
2508FC BALISE 25
1:00:55
5'32"
+0:47
3.
Kylian WYMER
FRA
H16
2508FC BALISE 25
1:07:31
6'08"
+7:23
4.
Nicolas DELAIRE
FRA
H16
9006FC RAMBO
1:07:44
6'09"
+7:36
5.
Virgile TALLANDIER
FRA
H16
2105BO ADOChenôve
1:07:53
6'10"
+7:45
6.
Jurg NIGGLI
SUI
H45
3913FC O'JURA
1:09:57
6'21"
+9:49
7.
Roméo DERIAZ
FRA
H16
2105BO ADOChenôve
1:10:10
6'22"
+10:02
8.
Arthur BOEHRINGER
FRA
H16
6804AL COColmar
1:11:12
6'28"
+11:04
9.
Luc BOUCHAN
FRA
H50
9006FC RAMBO
1:17:46
7'04"
+17:38
10.
Aleth LALIRE
FRA
D21
2105BO ADOChenôve
1:19:29
7'13"
+19:21
11.
Anne-Françoise DENIER
FRA
D45
7109BO Givry SO
1:25:35
7'46"
+25:27
12.
Jean-David LALEVEE
FRA
H50
2104BO Vallée Ouche OR
1:25:49
7'48"
+25:41
13.
Arnaud WACK
FRA
H18
6804AL COColmar
1:26:19
7'50"
+26:11
14.
Isabelle WYMER
FRA
D45
2508FC BALISE 25
1:30:45
8'15"
+30:37
15.
Rachel TRISTRAM
FRA
D40
6804AL COColmar
1:31:22
8'18"
+31:14
16.
Jean-Marc ROCHER
FRA
H55
2105BO ADOChenôve
1:31:24
8'18"
+31:16
17.
Aurélie COLLINET
FRA
D21
9006FC RAMBO
1:31:46
8'20"
+31:38
18.
Estelle PATOU
FRA
D21
9006FC RAMBO
1:33:40
8'30"
+33:32
19.
Philippe RAVENEL
FRA
H50
6804AL COColmar
1:37:07
8'49"
+36:59
20.
Emmanuel PIERRE
FRA
H45
2508FC BALISE 25
1:42:18
9'18"
+42:10
21.
J-Marc MEYER
FRA
H55
6804AL COColmar
1:43:45
9'25"
+43:37
22.
Manon RAVENEL
FRA
D21
6804AL COColmar
1:45:05
9'33"
+44:57
23.
Claire FRANET
FRA
D45
2105BO ADOChenôve
1:47:48
9'48"
+47:40
24.
Alain REICH
FRA
H55
6804AL COColmar
1:48:16
9'50"
+48:08
25.
Vanessa COCTEAU
FRA
D35
2508FC BALISE 25
1:49:28
9'57"
+49:20
26.
Bruno FRATTINI
FRA
H55
9006FC RAMBO
1:52:15
10'12"
+52:07
27.
Jeanne GUILLOT
FRA
D20
7004FC V.H.S.O.
1:52:55
10'15"
+52:47
28.
Hugo ZAHN
FRA
H16
2104BO Vallée Ouche OR
1:55:45
10'31"
+55:37
29.
Vincent TALLANDIER
FRA
H50
2105BO ADOChenôve
1:58:36
10'46"
+58:28
30.
Olivier DELAIRE
FRA
H50
9006FC RAMBO
2:03:54
11'15"
+1:03:46
31.
Jean Luc CLAUDEPIERRE
FRA
H50
6804AL COColmar
2:05:44
11'25"
+1:05:36
32.
Véronique BOUSSIER
FRA
D40
2104BO Vallée Ouche OR
2:07:17
11'34"
+1:07:09
33.
Christophe DETOUILLON
FRA
H40
2508FC BALISE 25
2:29:06
13'33"
+1:28:58
NCL
Bruno GUILLOT
FRA
H50
7004FC V.H.S.O.
NCL
Francois HESSMANN
FRA
H35
Indiv.
NCL
Jocelyne LONCHAMPT
FRA
D40
3913FC O'JURA
NCL
Thibaut GUINOT
FRA
H16
2108BO Talant SO
Top
Violet Court
9500m (34)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lucie RUDKIEWICZ
FRA
D16
2508FC BALISE 25
59:57
6'18"
2.
Véronique GUINOT
FRA
D50
2108BO Talant SO
1:09:54
7'21"
+9:57
3.
Didier MARCHAL
FRA
H65
2508FC BALISE 25
1:10:54
7'27"
+10:57
4.
Rozenn MOYON
FRA
D16
7109BO Givry SO
1:11:22
7'30"
+11:25
5.
Natalja NIGGLI
SUI
D16
3913FC O'JURA
1:11:47
7'33"
+11:50
6.
Michel STRIBEAU
FRA
H60
9006FC RAMBO
1:15:03
7'54"
+15:06
7.
Léane DOTT
FRA
D16
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:18:42
8'17"
+18:45
8.
Benjamin MOYON
FRA
H14
7109BO Givry SO
1:25:22
8'59"
+25:25
9.
Capucine GROSJEAN
FRA
D18
2508FC BALISE 25
1:26:56
9'09"
+26:59
10.
Anaïs BERNARD-MOES
FRA
D16
6803AL COM
1:31:27
9'37"
+31:30
11.
Claudio MANO
FRA
H65
2104BO Vallée Ouche OR
1:35:04
10'00"
+35:07
12.
Catherine MATHEVON
FRA
D50
2508FC BALISE 25
1:42:34
10'47"
+42:37
13.
Isabelle WACK
FRA
D50
6804AL COColmar
1:42:36
10'48"
+42:39
14.
Patricia HUCHON
FRA
D50
2108BO Talant SO
1:46:37
11'13"
+46:40
15.
Pascal ASMUSSEN
FRA
H55
9006FC RAMBO
1:46:42
11'13"
+46:45
16.
Emile GUILLOT
FRA
H16
7004FC V.H.S.O.
1:47:21
11'18"
+47:24
17.
Gilles BAGUEREY
FRA
H60
6804AL COColmar
1:48:55
11'27"
+48:58
18.
Yves BOEHM
FRA
H60
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:49:50
11'33"
+49:53
19.
Patrice WOLZ
FRA
H50
2508FC BALISE 25
1:57:38
12'22"
+57:41
20.
Myriam BERNARD MOES
FRA
D50
6803AL COM
2:03:31
13'00"
+1:03:34
21.
Corinne MEYER
FRA
D55
6804AL COColmar
2:06:11
13'16"
+1:06:14
22.
Claudie GREVET
FRA
D55
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
2:06:18
13'17"
+1:06:21
23.
Yves MARCHAL
FRA
H65
2108BO Talant SO
2:10:42
13'45"
+1:10:45
24.
Sylvie GUILLOT
FRA
D50
7004FC V.H.S.O.
2:12:49
13'58"
+1:12:52
25.
Titouan PERDRIZET
FRA
H18
2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON
2:14:52
14'11"
+1:14:55
26.
Anne PERDRIZET
FRA
D45
2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON
2:18:19
14'33"
+1:18:22
27.
Veronique RAVENEL
FRA
D50
6804AL COColmar
2:18:54
14'37"
+1:18:57
NCL
Christian PROST
FRA
H60
2104BO Vallée Ouche OR
NCL
Guy FISCHER
FRA
H60
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
NCL
Lucas PIERRE
FRA
H16
2508FC BALISE 25
NCL
Léo LONCHAMPT
FRA
H14
3913FC O'JURA
NCL
Martine WEISS
FRA
D50
6804AL COColmar
NCL
Michel MASSON
FRA
H65
2105BO ADOChenôve
NCL
Paul CHAPUIS
FRA
H14
7109BO Givry SO
Top
Orange
5400m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nelly DEVILLE
FRA
D65
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
47:31
8'47"
2.
Nancy BARLET
FRA
D60
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
54:31
10'05"
+7:00
3.
Lola BOUSSIER
FRA
D14
2104BO Vallée Ouche OR
57:42
10'41"
+10:11
4.
Karelle PERDRIZET
FRA
D14
2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON
1:08:16
12'38"
+20:45
5.
Sylvain ZAHN
FRA
H45
2104BO Vallée Ouche OR
1:12:03
13'20"
+24:32
6.
Stephanie MOREL
FRA
D21
Indiv.
2:16:32
25'17"
+1:29:01
Top
Jaune
3400m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alyssia WYMER
FRA
D12
2508FC BALISE 25
24:56
7'19"
2.
Jade BOUSSIER
FRA
D12
2104BO Vallée Ouche OR
33:14
9'46"
+8:18
3.
Clara ZAHN
FRA
D12
2104BO Vallée Ouche OR
49:53
14'40"
+24:57
4.
Pierre CHAPUIS
FRA
H12
7109BO Givry SO
1:08:34
20'09"
+43:38
Top
Vert
3000m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elouan CHEVREUX
FRA
H10
7109BO Givry SO
22:54
7'37"
2.
Tim DOTT
FRA
H10
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
24:46
8'15"
+1:52
3.
Romane TRISTRAM
FRA
D12
6804AL COColmar
29:25
9'48"
+6:31
4.
Martin TRISTRAM
FRA
H10
6804AL COColmar
29:27
9'48"
+6:33
5.
Lison LONCHAMPT
FRA
D10
3913FC O'JURA
29:34
9'51"
+6:40
Top
Total
6804AL COColmar
19
2508FC BALISE 25
18
2104BO Vallée Ouche OR
9
2105BO ADOChenôve
8
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
8
7004FC V.H.S.O.
8
7109BO Givry SO
8
9006FC RAMBO
8
3913FC O'JURA
6
2108BO Talant SO
5
2517FC OTB
4
2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON
3
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
3
Indiv.
3
6803AL COM
2
7720IF TOM MEAUX
1
8903BO YCONE-Sens
1
Total: 114