Championat de France UNSS Lycées | ||
Last updated: 25.05.2016 13:18:56 | Contact/Remarks: christophe.bernauer@ac-strasbourg.fr |
Lyc Mixte Etab (38) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
1. | LYC FRANCOIS COUPERIN 1 (FONTAINEBLEAU LYC FRANCOIS COUPERIN) | 01:37:52 | ||||||||
21.1 | Marielle GARCIA | FRA | D16 | 2900m | 23:03 | 7'56" | 23:03 | (3) | ||
21.2 | Clement AUDEFROY | FRA | H16 | 3290m | 23:08 | 7'01" | 46:11 | (2) | ||
21.3 | Elsa AUDEFROY | FRA | D16 | 2820m | 24:23 | 8'38" | 1:10:34 | (1) | ||
21.4 | Mathis LEGRAND | FRA | H18 | 3360m | 27:18 | 8'07" | 1:37:52 | (1) | ||
2. | LYC ARBEZ CARME 1 (BELLIGNAT LYC ARBEZ CARME) | 01:44:09 | +6:17 | |||||||
12.1 | Emma ROBIN | FRA | D18 | 2840m | 25:19 | 8'54" | 25:19 | (8) | ||
12.2 | Clement COULON | FRA | H16 | 3290m | 23:47 | 7'13" | 49:06 | (3) | ||
12.3 | Charlotte MATHIEU | FRA | D16 | 2880m | 27:05 | 9'24" | 1:16:11 | (3) | ||
12.4 | Benjamin GOMINSKI | FRA | H16 | 3360m | 27:58 | 8'19" | 1:44:09 | (2) | ||
3. | LYC JEAN PREVOST 1 (MONTIVILLIERS LYC JEAN PREVOST) | 01:45:41 | +7:49 | |||||||
27.1 | Paul BERTOUT | FRA | H18 | 2880m | 22:56 | 7'57" | 22:56 | (1) | ||
27.2 | Theo PRIGENT | FRA | H18 | 3360m | 22:58 | 6'50" | 45:54 | (1) | ||
27.3 | Honorine BELLOEIL | FRA | D18 | 2840m | 30:12 | 10'38" | 1:16:06 | (2) | ||
27.4 | Loane DUDOUT | FRA | D18 | 3290m | 29:35 | 8'59" | 1:45:41 | (3) | ||
4. | LPO DESIRE NISARD 1 (CHATILLON SUR SEINE LPO DESIRE NISARD) | 01:49:30 | +11:38 | |||||||
16.1 | Lison TINGUELY HEZARD | FRA | D18 | 2820m | 23:20 | 8'16" | 23:20 | (5) | ||
16.2 | Gordan HARNET | FRA | H18 | 3290m | 29:16 | 8'53" | 52:36 | (6) | ||
16.3 | Oceane LAIDOUN | FRA | D18 | 2900m | 33:17 | 11'28" | 1:25:53 | (9) | ||
16.4 | Rodolphe GENITONI | FRA | H18 | 3360m | 23:37 | 7'01" | 1:49:30 | (4) | ||
5. | LPO MANGIN 1 (SARREBOURG LPO MANGIN) | 01:50:47 | +12:55 | |||||||
39.1 | Cassandra GINDRE | FRA | D16 | 2900m | 35:14 | 12'08" | 35:14 | (24) | ||
39.2 | Manon MAIRE | FRA | D16 | 3370m | 28:30 | 8'27" | 1:03:44 | (19) | ||
39.3 | Hugo HUNCKLER | FRA | H16 | 2820m | 22:29 | 7'58" | 1:26:13 | (10) | ||
39.4 | Arthur CHEVRIER | FRA | H16 | 3280m | 24:34 | 7'29" | 1:50:47 | (5) | ||
6. | LPO FRANCOIS RABELAIS 1 (FONTENAY LE COMTE LPO FRANCOIS RABELAIS) | 01:51:17 | +13:25 | |||||||
22.1 | Marie Lou MOREAU | FRA | D18 | 2820m | 29:58 | 10'37" | 29:58 | (14) | ||
22.2 | Lucas SKAKNI | FRA | H18 | 3360m | 24:44 | 7'21" | 54:42 | (10) | ||
22.3 | Camille CHARTIER | FRA | D18 | 2900m | 26:53 | 9'16" | 1:21:35 | (5) | ||
22.4 | Quentin BOUSSAU | FRA | H18 | 3290m | 29:42 | 9'01" | 1:51:17 | (6) | ||
7. | LYC RIBEAUPIERRE 1 (RIBEAUVILLE LYC RIBEAUPIERRE) | 01:52:32 | +14:40 | |||||||
38.1 | Louise CLAUDEPIERRE | FRA | D18 | 2820m | 24:12 | 8'34" | 24:12 | (6) | ||
38.2 | Nathan MOLLIERE | FRA | H18 | 3360m | 28:40 | 8'31" | 52:52 | (8) | ||
38.3 | Lilou ERB | FRA | D18 | 2900m | 32:51 | 11'19" | 1:25:43 | (8) | ||
38.4 | Antoine WERNER | FRA | H18 | 3290m | 26:49 | 8'09" | 1:52:32 | (7) | ||
8. | LYC CLEMENCEAU 1 (REIMS LYC CLEMENCEAU) | 01:53:30 | +15:38 | |||||||
37.1 | Justine GUENIN | FRA | D18 | 2900m | 25:20 | 8'44" | 25:20 | (9) | ||
37.2 | Leo LACOUME | FRA | H16 | 3290m | 27:54 | 8'28" | 53:14 | (9) | ||
37.3 | Garance DUMARGNE | FRA | D18 | 2820m | 33:04 | 11'43" | 1:26:18 | (11) | ||
37.4 | Louis LESEUR | FRA | H16 | 3360m | 27:12 | 8'05" | 1:53:30 | (8) | ||
9. | LYC IMMACULEE CONCEPT 1 (ESPALION LYC IMMACULEE CONCEPTION) | 01:57:47 | +19:55 | |||||||
18.1 | Adele GUIRAL | FRA | D20 | 2840m | 29:59 | 10'33" | 29:59 | (15) | ||
18.2 | Alex MOLIN-PRADEL | FRA | H18 | 3360m | 27:08 | 8'04" | 57:07 | (14) | ||
18.3 | Marion FOURNIER | FRA | D18 | 2880m | 32:00 | 11'06" | 1:29:07 | (12) | ||
18.4 | Uriel CHATELAIN | FRA | H18 | 3290m | 28:40 | 8'42" | 1:57:47 | (9) | ||
10. | LYC BORDE BASSE 1 (CASTRES LYC BORDE BASSE) | 01:58:52 | +21:00 | |||||||
15.1 | Emma CINQUABRE | FRA | D18 | 2900m | 28:41 | 9'53" | 28:41 | (13) | ||
15.2 | Kilian DYJACK | FRA | H18 | 3360m | 23:50 | 7'05" | 52:31 | (5) | ||
15.3 | Zoe DANIEL | FRA | D18 | 2820m | 37:09 | 13'10" | 1:29:40 | (14) | ||
15.4 | Julien MARCHAND | FRA | H18 | 3290m | 29:12 | 8'52" | 1:58:52 | (10) | ||
11. | LYC ALFRED DE VIGNY 1 (LOCHES LYC ALFRED DE VIGNY) | 01:58:57 | +21:05 | |||||||
47.1 | Louise BAZIN | FRA | D18 | 2900m | 25:46 | 8'53" | 25:46 | (11) | ||
47.2 | Steeven DUVAL | FRA | H16 | 3360m | 26:53 | 8'00" | 52:39 | (7) | ||
47.3 | Yasmine VINCENT | FRA | D16 | 2820m | 29:13 | 10'21" | 1:21:52 | (6) | ||
47.4 | Hugo LOQUET | FRA | H18 | 3290m | 37:05 | 11'16" | 1:58:57 | (11) | ||
12. | LYC RAYMOND QUENEAU 1 (YVETOT LYC RAYMOND QUENEAU) | 02:00:41 | +22:49 | |||||||
43.1 | Estelle GOUBET | FRA | D18 | 2880m | 25:24 | 8'49" | 25:24 | (10) | ||
43.2 | Lisa DUPONT | FRA | D18 | 3360m | 30:25 | 9'03" | 55:49 | (12) | ||
43.3 | Marceau GRAIN | FRA | H20 | 2840m | 26:50 | 9'26" | 1:22:39 | (7) | ||
43.4 | Raphael SANNIER | FRA | H16 | 3290m | 38:02 | 11'33" | 2:00:41 | (12) | ||
13. | LYC VAUCANSON 1 (TOURS LYC VAUCANSON) | 02:01:15 | +23:23 | |||||||
42.1 | Vanille BARIL | FRA | D18 | 2840m | 30:03 | 10'34" | 30:03 | (17) | ||
42.2 | Mattéo COUET | FRA | H18 | 3370m | 27:04 | 8'01" | 57:07 | (13) | ||
42.3 | Alice HUGUET | FRA | D18 | 2880m | 32:09 | 11'09" | 1:29:16 | (13) | ||
42.4 | Benjamin ROULLEAU | FRA | H18 | 3280m | 31:59 | 9'45" | 2:01:15 | (13) | ||
14. | LYC MARC CHAGALL 1 (REIMS LYC MARC CHAGALL) | 02:03:47 | +25:55 | |||||||
36.1 | Laila MAREIGNER | FRA | D18 | 2840m | 32:19 | 11'22" | 32:19 | (18) | ||
36.2 | Maxime DUMARGNE | FRA | H18 | 3280m | 31:21 | 9'33" | 1:03:40 | (18) | ||
36.3 | Margaux VARLOT | FRA | D18 | 2880m | 33:55 | 11'46" | 1:37:35 | (17) | ||
36.4 | Hugo FENEUIL | FRA | H16 | 3370m | 26:12 | 7'46" | 2:03:47 | (14) | ||
15. | LYC L'OISELET 1 (BOURGOIN JALLIEU LYC L'OISELET) | 02:07:14 | +29:22 | |||||||
44.1 | Luca AVINENC | FRA | H18 | 2840m | 25:18 | 8'54" | 25:18 | (7) | ||
44.2 | Lou GARCIN | FRA | D20 | 3290m | 37:00 | 11'14" | 1:02:18 | (17) | ||
44.3 | Pascale ROBIN | FRA | D18 | 2880m | 34:30 | 11'58" | 1:36:48 | (15) | ||
44.4 | Alexandre BOUIJOUX | FRA | H18 | 3360m | 30:26 | 9'03" | 2:07:14 | (15) | ||
16. | LYC DESCARTES 1 (ANTONY LYC DESCARTES) | 02:07:19 | +29:27 | |||||||
46.1 | Enola KOENIG | FRA | D18 | 2820m | 22:59 | 8'09" | 22:59 | (2) | ||
46.2 | Florian PLAVIS | FRA | H20 | 3370m | 31:59 | 9'29" | 54:58 | (11) | ||
46.3 | Louise GOUBAND | FRA | D18 | 2900m | 26:33 | 9'09" | 1:21:31 | (4) | ||
46.4 | Julien KOENIG | FRA | H18 | 3280m | 45:48 | 13'57" | 2:07:19 | (16) | ||
17. | LYC STEPHEN LIEGEARD 1 (BROCHON LYC STEPHEN LIEGEARD) | 02:13:47 | +35:55 | |||||||
14.1 | Camille BELORGEY | FRA | D18 | 2820m | 39:50 | 14'07" | 39:50 | (28) | ||
14.2 | Remy BOUDIER | FRA | H18 | 3370m | 32:28 | 9'38" | 1:12:18 | (25) | ||
14.3 | Anais MARIN | FRA | D18 | 2900m | 38:46 | 13'22" | 1:51:04 | (20) | ||
14.4 | Romeo DERIAZ | FRA | H16 | 3280m | 22:43 | 6'55" | 2:13:47 | (17) | ||
18. | LYC INSTITUTION FREMO 1 (LISIEUX LYC INSTITUTION FREMONT) | 02:14:07 | +36:15 | |||||||
26.1 | Léa VANDEWOUDE | FRA | D18 | 2840m | 34:39 | 12'12" | 34:39 | (20) | ||
26.2 | Alban GOSSET | FRA | H18 | 3370m | 30:28 | 9'02" | 1:05:07 | (20) | ||
26.3 | Anne Gaelle DUBOIS | FRA | D18 | 2880m | 31:47 | 11'02" | 1:36:54 | (16) | ||
26.4 | Marc HUNOT | FRA | H18 | 3280m | 37:13 | 11'20" | 2:14:07 | (18) | ||
19. | LYC JAY DE BEAUFORT 1 (PERIGUEUX LYC JAY DE BEAUFORT) | 02:17:58 | +40:06 | |||||||
33.1 | Margot LEBRANCHU | FRA | D18 | 2880m | 39:45 | 13'48" | 39:45 | (27) | ||
33.2 | Mathis SIMONNET | FRA | H18 | 3290m | 32:27 | 9'51" | 1:12:12 | (24) | ||
33.3 | Emma LAVAGNE | FRA | D18 | 2840m | 43:55 | 15'27" | 1:56:07 | (23) | ||
33.4 | Virgile VAN DER BOL MURAT | FRA | H18 | 3360m | 21:51 | 6'30" | 2:17:58 | (19) | ||
20. | LYC BLAISE DE VIGENER 1 (ST POURCAIN SUR SIOULE LYC BLAISE DE VIGENERE) | 02:20:51 | +42:59 | |||||||
41.1 | Elodie ROUMEGOUS | FRA | D18 | 2880m | 23:14 | 8'04" | 23:14 | (4) | ||
41.2 | Alexis MARCOUX | FRA | H18 | 3280m | 29:08 | 8'52" | 52:22 | (4) | ||
41.3 | Fantine FORT | FRA | D18 | 2840m | 1:03:59 | 22'31" | 1:56:21 | (25) | ||
41.4 | Maxime PAYANT | FRA | H16 | 3370m | 24:30 | 7'16" | 2:20:51 | (20) | ||
21. | LYC CHAMPOLLION 1 (FIGEAC LYC CHAMPOLLION) | 02:23:00 | +45:08 | |||||||
20.1 | Jeanne TREMOULET | FRA | D16 | 2840m | 28:40 | 10'05" | 28:40 | (12) | ||
20.2 | Lucas PRADINES | FRA | H16 | 3280m | 37:31 | 11'26" | 1:06:11 | (21) | ||
20.3 | Victoria BES | FRA | D18 | 2880m | 45:32 | 15'48" | 1:51:43 | (21) | ||
20.4 | Florian SANSOU | FRA | H18 | 3370m | 31:17 | 9'16" | 2:23:00 | (21) | ||
22. | LA FREDERIC BAZILLE 1 (MONTPELLIER LA FREDERIC BAZILLE) | 02:26:36 | +48:44 | |||||||
28.1 | Kasia PLANIOL | FRA | D18 | 2840m | 32:45 | 11'31" | 32:45 | (19) | ||
28.2 | Clement PELADAN | FRA | H18 | 3290m | 33:50 | 10'17" | 1:06:35 | (22) | ||
28.3 | Floa TUMELAIRE | FRA | D18 | 2880m | 43:43 | 15'10" | 1:50:18 | (19) | ||
28.4 | Adrien TEMPLE | FRA | H18 | 3360m | 36:18 | 10'48" | 2:26:36 | (22) | ||
23. | LYC MASSILLON 1 (CLERMONT-FERRAND LYC MASSILLON) | 02:26:42 | +48:50 | |||||||
17.1 | Alix CASSIN | FRA | D16 | 2880m | 29:59 | 10'24" | 29:59 | (16) | ||
17.2 | Antoine BOURSON | FRA | H16 | 3290m | 30:26 | 9'15" | 1:00:25 | (15) | ||
17.3 | Heloise GAUTHIER | FRA | D16 | 2840m | 55:38 | 19'35" | 1:56:03 | (22) | ||
17.4 | Victor VOGE | FRA | H16 | 3360m | 30:39 | 9'07" | 2:26:42 | (23) | ||
24. | LYC JEAN CALVIN 1 (NOYON LYC JEAN CALVIN) | 02:32:37 | +54:45 | |||||||
32.1 | Cassandre PERSILLON | FRA | D18 | 2820m | 34:54 | 12'22" | 34:54 | (22) | ||
32.2 | Maxime THUILLIER | FRA | H16 | 3290m | 54:11 | 16'28" | 1:29:05 | (31) | ||
32.3 | Solene MAILLARD | FRA | D18 | 2900m | 28:22 | 9'46" | 1:57:27 | (26) | ||
32.4 | Remi HAUTREUX | FRA | H18 | 3360m | 35:10 | 10'27" | 2:32:37 | (24) | ||
25. | LPO XAVIER MARMIER 1 (PONTARLIER LPO XAVIER MARMIER) | 02:32:45 | +54:53 | |||||||
34.1 | Sara BERROT | FRA | D16 | 2840m | 39:34 | 13'55" | 39:34 | (26) | ||
34.2 | Hugo THERY | FRA | H16 | 3360m | 36:22 | 10'49" | 1:15:56 | (27) | ||
34.3 | Zoe BLANCHEMANCHE | FRA | D16 | 2880m | 28:41 | 9'57" | 1:44:37 | (18) | ||
34.4 | Antonin KLAINGUER | FRA | H16 | 3290m | 48:08 | 14'37" | 2:32:45 | (25) | ||
26. | LYC PAUL GUERIN 1 (NIORT LYC PAUL GUERIN) | 02:32:48 | +54:56 | |||||||
30.1 | Maurine AYME | FRA | D18 | 2820m | 52:51 | 18'44" | 52:51 | (30) | ||
30.2 | Alan BONMORT | FRA | H18 | 3370m | 29:49 | 8'50" | 1:22:40 | (30) | ||
30.3 | Clemence CHAUVET | FRA | D16 | 2900m | 33:29 | 11'32" | 1:56:09 | (24) | ||
30.4 | Pierre COUBRET | FRA | H16 | 3280m | 36:39 | 11'10" | 2:32:48 | (26) | ||
27. | LYC GIRAUT DE BORNEIL 1 (EXCIDEUIL LYC GIRAUT DE BORNEIL) | 02:33:12 | +55:20 | |||||||
19.1 | Janine BAKKER | FRA | D20 | 2880m | 34:58 | 12'08" | 34:58 | (23) | ||
19.2 | Lucas ROUBINET | FRA | H18 | 3370m | 41:05 | 12'11" | 1:16:03 | (28) | ||
19.3 | Manon FORT | FRA | D16 | 2840m | 46:05 | 16'13" | 2:02:08 | (27) | ||
19.4 | Baptiste TRONCHE- MASSO | FRA | H20 | 3280m | 31:04 | 9'28" | 2:33:12 | (27) | ||
28. | LYC NAPOLEON 1 (L'AIGLE LYC NAPOLEON) | 02:36:34 | +58:42 | |||||||
24.1 | Marion BUSSON | FRA | D18 | 2820m | 39:51 | 14'07" | 39:51 | (29) | ||
24.2 | Théo ROBERT | FRA | H18 | 3280m | 31:16 | 9'31" | 1:11:07 | (23) | ||
24.3 | Margot CHÉRAMY | FRA | D18 | 2900m | 51:38 | 17'48" | 2:02:45 | (28) | ||
24.4 | Baptiste DAPREMONT | FRA | H18 | 3370m | 33:49 | 10'02" | 2:36:34 | (28) | ||
29. | LYC MILITAIRE 1 (AUTUN LYC MILTAIRE) | 02:40:09 | +1:02:17 | |||||||
10.1 | Marie LOUAISIL | FRA | D18 | 2840m | 54:01 | 19'01" | 54:01 | (34) | ||
10.2 | Theo BEAUDEUX | FRA | H18 | 3370m | 21:43 | 6'26" | 1:15:44 | (26) | ||
10.3 | Emmanuelle BRILLANT | FRA | D18 | 2880m | 51:55 | 18'01" | 2:07:39 | (30) | ||
10.4 | Thomas BOUCHER | FRA | H18 | 3280m | 32:30 | 9'54" | 2:40:09 | (29) | ||
30. | LYC_DESCARTES 1 (MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX LYC DESCARTES) | 02:40:15 | +1:02:23 | |||||||
45.1 | Sibylle ROSSET | FRA | D18 | 2900m | 35:26 | 12'13" | 35:26 | (25) | ||
45.2 | Maxence NICOLAI | FRA | H18 | 3280m | 46:02 | 14'02" | 1:21:28 | (29) | ||
45.3 | Alysée BOUTIQUE | FRA | D16 | 2820m | 41:52 | 14'50" | 2:03:20 | (29) | ||
45.4 | Paul CHASSELOUP | FRA | H18 | 3370m | 36:55 | 10'57" | 2:40:15 | (30) | ||
31. | LYC KERNEUZEC 1 (QUIMPERLE LYC KERNEUZEC) | 02:58:13 | +1:20:21 | |||||||
35.1 | Valentine LOUIS | FRA | D16 | 2880m | 53:15 | 18'29" | 53:15 | (33) | ||
35.2 | Simon GUILLOUX | FRA | H18 | 3370m | 47:11 | 14'00" | 1:40:26 | (34) | ||
35.3 | Enora LE DISSEZ | FRA | D16 | 2840m | 38:34 | 13'34" | 2:19:00 | (31) | ||
35.4 | Eliot THOMAS | FRA | H18 | 3280m | 39:13 | 11'57" | 2:58:13 | (31) | ||
32. | LYC HAUT VAL DE SEVRE 1 (ST MAIXENT L ECOLE LYC HAUT VAL DE SEVRE) | 03:03:53 | +1:26:01 | |||||||
40.1 | Marie STYBLINSKI | FRA | D16 | 2820m | 53:12 | 18'51" | 53:12 | (32) | ||
40.2 | Antonin BORDAS | FRA | H16 | 3280m | 43:28 | 13'15" | 1:36:40 | (32) | ||
40.3 | Rachel GAULTIER | FRA | D16 | 2900m | 46:49 | 16'08" | 2:23:29 | (32) | ||
40.4 | Nicolas CARTIGNY | FRA | H16 | 3370m | 40:24 | 11'59" | 3:03:53 | (32) | ||
LYC ALFRED KASTLER 1 (GUEBWILLER LYC ALFRED KASTLER) | NCL | |||||||||
23.1 | Alexandre OGER | FRA | H18 | 2900m | NCL | |||||
23.2 | Chloé KUENTZ | FRA | D16 | 3370m | 31:16 | 9'16" | ||||
23.3 | Joanne GOLLENTZ | FRA | D16 | 2820m | 37:01 | 13'07" | ||||
23.4 | Mathis NICOLE--DESMAU | FRA | H18 | 3280m | 24:39 | 7'30" | ||||
LYC GEORGE SAND 1 (NERAC LYC GEORGE SAND) | NCL | |||||||||
29.1 | Anais GUERY | FRA | D16 | 2900m | NCL | |||||
29.2 | Mathis BEYRE | FRA | H16 | 3280m | 33:05 | 10'05" | ||||
29.3 | Anouk SAPHY | FRA | D16 | 2820m | 33:37 | 11'55" | ||||
29.4 | Dorian CHAVAGNAC | FRA | H16 | 3370m | 42:50 | 12'42" | ||||
LPO EDOUARD BRANLY 1 (BOULOGNE-SUR-MER LPO EDOUARD BRANLY) | NCL | |||||||||
13.1 | Caroline LEVERT | FRA | D18 | 2900m | 34:43 | 11'58" | 34:43 | (21) | ||
13.2 | Mathis PRUVOST | FRA | H16 | 3280m | 25:43 | 7'50" | 1:00:26 | (16) | ||
13.3 | Guilhem DUPOUY | FRA | H18 | 2820m | NCL | |||||
13.4 | Joséphine DEBEAUPUIS | FRA | D18 | 3370m | 31:37 | 9'22" | ||||
LYC SAINT ANDRE 1 (NIORT LYC SAINT ANDRE) | NCL | |||||||||
31.1 | Tanguy BEAUJEAN | FRA | H18 | 2900m | 52:57 | 18'15" | 52:57 | (31) | ||
31.2 | Elea CHAUVEAU | FRA | D18 | 3360m | 45:39 | 13'35" | 1:38:36 | (33) | ||
31.3 | Chloe BOUHALI | FRA | D16 | 2820m | NCL | |||||
31.4 | Maxime TALBOT | FRA | H18 | 3290m | 56:52 | 17'17" | ||||
LYC AUGUSTE RENOIR 3 (LIMOGES LYC AUGUSTE RENOIR) | NCL | |||||||||
25.1 | Nesrine GRAIDIA | FRA | D18 | 2880m | NCL | |||||
25.2 | Hadrien COUSSEAU | FRA | H16 | 3280m | 44:16 | 13'29" | ||||
25.3 | Adele GIPOULOU | FRA | D16 | 2840m | NCL | |||||
25.4 | Paul LEDUC | FRA | H16 | 3370m | 21:38 | 6'25" | ||||
LYC ANDRE HONNORAT 1 (BARCELONNETTE LYC ANDRE HONNORAT) | NCL | |||||||||
11.1 | Laure COMES | FRA | D16 | 2880m | 52:08 | 18'06" | ||||
11.2 | Maxime AUBERT | FRA | H16 | 3360m | 46:10 | 13'44" | ||||
11.3 | Lucie BRETON | FRA | D16 | 2840m | NCL | |||||
11.4 | Paul ARGENONE | FRA | H16 | 3290m | NCL | |||||
Top | ||||||||||
Lyc Mixte Excell (12) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
1. | LYC HONORE D'URFE 1 (SAINT ETIENNE LYC HONORE D'URFE) | 01:43:25 | ||||||||
79.1 | Marie VUITTON | FRA | D20 | 3150m | 26:21 | 8'21" | 26:21 | (1) | ||
79.2 | Leo VIGIER | FRA | H18 | 3840m | 27:00 | 7'01" | 53:21 | (2) | ||
79.3 | Chloe DUDOIGNON | FRA | D18 | 3260m | 24:21 | 7'28" | 1:17:42 | (1) | ||
79.4 | Raphael MASLIAH | FRA | H18 | 3770m | 25:43 | 6'49" | 1:43:25 | (1) | ||
2. | LPO JULES HAAG 1 (BESANCON LPO JULES HAAG) | 01:47:48 | +4:23 | |||||||
70.1 | Lucie RUDKIEWICZ | FRA | D16 | 3130m | 29:55 | 9'33" | 29:55 | (6) | ||
70.2 | Adel SAHRAOUI | FRA | H18 | 3770m | 23:38 | 6'16" | 53:33 | (3) | ||
70.3 | Eloise CHATELAIN | FRA | D16 | 3280m | 28:49 | 8'47" | 1:22:22 | (2) | ||
70.4 | Kylian WYMER | FRA | H16 | 3850m | 25:26 | 6'36" | 1:47:48 | (2) | ||
3. | LYC GEORGE SAND 2 (NERAC LYC GEORGE SAND) | 02:01:26 | +18:01 | |||||||
76.1 | Mathilde DOUSSET | FRA | D18 | 3320m | 29:21 | 8'50" | 29:21 | (2) | ||
76.2 | Ludivine DOUSSET | FRA | D16 | 3770m | 36:01 | 9'33" | 1:05:22 | (5) | ||
76.3 | Richard SARRABAIG | FRA | H18 | 3090m | 28:45 | 9'18" | 1:34:07 | (5) | ||
76.4 | Theau LE LOCH | FRA | H18 | 3840m | 27:19 | 7'06" | 2:01:26 | (3) | ||
4. | LYC ALBERT CHATELET 1 (DOUAI LYC ALBERT CHATELET) | 02:01:42 | +18:17 | |||||||
72.1 | Apolline VEROVE | FRA | D16 | 3260m | 29:27 | 9'02" | 29:27 | (3) | ||
72.2 | Axel CARLIER | FRA | H18 | 3770m | 25:37 | 6'47" | 55:04 | (4) | ||
72.3 | Leonie LABIT | FRA | D18 | 3150m | 36:03 | 11'26" | 1:31:07 | (3) | ||
72.4 | Florent GRATTEPANCHE | FRA | H18 | 3850m | 30:35 | 7'56" | 2:01:42 | (4) | ||
5. | LYC URUGUAY France 1 (AVON LYC URUGUAY France) | 02:06:47 | +23:22 | |||||||
81.1 | Tiphaine DANNOUX | FRA | D18 | 3220m | 29:41 | 9'13" | 29:41 | (5) | ||
81.2 | Pierre ERBLAND | FRA | H18 | 3770m | 23:09 | 6'08" | 52:50 | (1) | ||
81.3 | Marine DENOUAL | FRA | D16 | 3190m | 40:49 | 12'47" | 1:33:39 | (4) | ||
81.4 | Tom TOUSSAINT | FRA | H18 | 3850m | 33:08 | 8'36" | 2:06:47 | (5) | ||
6. | LYC AUGUSTE RENOIR 2 (LIMOGES LYC AUGUSTE RENOIR) | 02:12:24 | +28:59 | |||||||
74.1 | Alice PIGUET | FRA | D18 | 3190m | 42:46 | 13'24" | 42:46 | (9) | ||
74.2 | Alexandre VERGNAUD | FRA | H18 | 3770m | 24:48 | 6'34" | 1:07:34 | (6) | ||
74.3 | Louise GARILLON | FRA | D16 | 3220m | 43:41 | 13'33" | 1:51:15 | (6) | ||
74.4 | Benjamin LEDUC | FRA | H20 | 3840m | 21:09 | 5'30" | 2:12:24 | (6) | ||
7. | LYC SAINT HILAIRE 1 (ETAMPES LYC SAINT HILAIRE) | 02:27:01 | +43:36 | |||||||
82.1 | Laura MONCHÂTRE | FRA | D16 | 3190m | 43:11 | 13'32" | 43:11 | (11) | ||
82.2 | Paul GARIN | FRA | H18 | 3850m | 32:56 | 8'33" | 1:16:07 | (8) | ||
82.3 | Elsa MOUDIO PRISO | FRA | D18 | 3220m | 38:43 | 12'01" | 1:54:50 | (7) | ||
82.4 | Arnault BESTEL | FRA | H18 | 3770m | 32:11 | 8'32" | 2:27:01 | (7) | ||
8. | LYC MADAME DE STAEL 1 (SAINT JULIEN EN GENEVOIS LYC MADAME DE STAEL) | 02:38:18 | +54:53 | |||||||
80.1 | Valentine DESCOUVRIERES | FRA | D16 | 3260m | 35:10 | 10'47" | 35:10 | (7) | ||
80.2 | Charles AUDIN | FRA | H16 | 3770m | 36:33 | 9'41" | 1:11:43 | (7) | ||
80.3 | Samuel BOURQUIN | FRA | H16 | 3150m | 43:10 | 13'42" | 1:54:53 | (8) | ||
80.4 | Julie COLLIS | FRA | D18 | 3840m | 43:25 | 11'18" | 2:38:18 | (8) | ||
9. | LYC CAMILLE SEE 1 (COLMAR LYC CAMILLE SEE) | 02:43:28 | +1:00:03 | |||||||
71.1 | Anna MICHEL LEBLOIS | FRA | D16 | 3150m | 29:39 | 9'24" | 29:39 | (4) | ||
71.2 | Thomas SCHMIDT | FRA | H18 | 3850m | 48:27 | 12'35" | 1:18:06 | (9) | ||
71.3 | Chloé HAVERLANT | FRA | D18 | 3260m | 42:02 | 12'53" | 2:00:08 | (9) | ||
71.4 | Lucas PARMENTIER | FRA | H18 | 3770m | 43:20 | 11'29" | 2:43:28 | (9) | ||
10. | LYC KERNEUZEC 2 (QUIMPERLE LYC KERNEUZEC) | 02:59:35 | +1:16:10 | |||||||
77.1 | Lou LEGER | FRA | D18 | 3280m | 42:47 | 13'02" | 42:47 | (10) | ||
77.2 | Alexis COUSSA CARIOU | FRA | H18 | 3840m | 42:00 | 10'56" | 1:24:47 | (11) | ||
77.3 | Emmanuelle JAOUEN | FRA | D18 | 3130m | 57:45 | 18'27" | 2:22:32 | (11) | ||
77.4 | Julien BOURHIS | FRA | H18 | 3770m | 37:03 | 9'49" | 2:59:35 | (10) | ||
LYC CHAMPOLLION 2 (FIGEAC LYC CHAMPOLLION) | NCL | |||||||||
73.1 | Sarah TREMOULET | FRA | D18 | 3220m | NCL | |||||
73.2 | Martin RAMBLIERE | FRA | H16 | 3840m | 31:08 | 8'06" | ||||
73.3 | Audrey HUMILIERE | FRA | D18 | 3190m | 33:07 | 10'22" | ||||
73.4 | Félix BAILLY | FRA | H16 | 3770m | 25:06 | 6'39" | ||||
LYC CORDOUAN 1 (ROYAN LYC CORDOUAN) | NCL | |||||||||
78.1 | Clemence GUILLOT | FRA | D18 | 3130m | 38:35 | 12'19" | 38:35 | (8) | ||
78.2 | Benjamin LYS | FRA | H18 | 3770m | 40:46 | 10'48" | 1:19:21 | (10) | ||
78.3 | Anais TARTIERE | FRA | D18 | 3280m | 47:27 | 14'27" | 2:06:48 | (10) | ||
78.4 | Adrien LABORDE | FRA | H18 | 3840m | NCL | |||||
Top |