3 Jours de Belgique 2016 - Inscriptions s/place | ||
Last updated: 16.05.2016 21:35:02 | Contact/Remarks: jacquesinscriptions3jb2016@gmail.com |
D:Short Easy 4400m 150m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jasmien TALLOEN | BEL | D21 | Omega | 45:22 | 10'18" | |||
2. | Hilde VAN AUTGAERDEN | BEL | D40 | Omega | 51:48 | 11'46" | +6:26 | ||
3. | Lien ADDIERS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 51:55 | 11'47" | +6:33 | ||
4. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | D-12 | K.O.L. | 52:27 | 11'55" | +7:05 | ||
5. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 52:33 | 11'56" | +7:11 | ||
6. | Anna EKHAGEN | D65 | Indiv. | 1:05:39 | 14'55" | +20:17 | |||
7. | Ieva ROZENBERGA | LUX | D45 | Indiv. | 1:08:29 | 15'33" | +23:07 | ||
8. | Clara RUSSO | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:31:38 | 20'49" | +46:16 | ||
9. | Jane WHITE | GBR | D70 | MV | 1:47:31 | 24'26" | +1:02:09 | ||
10. | Marie-Antoinett CAMBIER | BEL | D60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:54:55 | 26'07" | +1:09:33 | ||
11. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 2:08:06 | 29'06" | +1:22:44 | ||
12. | Françoise PIRET | BEL | D55 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 2:18:23 | 31'27" | +1:33:01 | ||
NCL | Elisabeth HENKES | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Véronique CREMOUX | BEL | D65 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Long Easy 6800m 250m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Alice DUMONT | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 2:03:58 | 18'13" | |||
NCL | Nadine LEMASSON | BEL | D60 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Patricia ADAM | BEL | D45 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Short Difficult 4200m 205m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Katinka MULDEX | D-16 | ARGUS | 1:06:07 | 15'44" | ||||
2. | Maike MÜLLENDER | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:15:01 | 17'51" | +8:54 | ||
3. | Marijke KLAASSEN | NED | D35 | HOC'93 | 1:17:35 | 18'28" | +11:28 | ||
4. | Marie-Thérèse ROSE | FRA | D60 | OSCM | 1:20:13 | 19'05" | +14:06 | ||
5. | Anaïs LAPRAILLE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:26:58 | 20'42" | +20:51 | ||
6. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 1:45:30 | 25'07" | +39:23 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Long Difficult 7000m 280m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Plamen PEEY | BUL | D40 | UZANA | 1:10:41 | 10'05" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Short Easy 4400m 150m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Louis VOS | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Liège | 1:11:46 | 16'18" | |||
2. | Jo GOOSSENS | BEL | H-14 | VVO 96 | 1:12:27 | 16'27" | +0:41 | ||
3. | André LUXEN | BEL | H80 | Balise 10 | 1:12:42 | 16'31" | +0:56 | ||
4. | Boaz TALLOEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 1:12:54 | 16'34" | +1:08 | ||
5. | Samuel ROBERT | FRA | H-16 | Indiv. | 2:25:40 | 33'06" | +1:13:54 | ||
NCL | Eric HULLY | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Long Easy 6800m 250m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | H45 | KOVZ | 58:45 | 8'38" | |||
2. | Lode DE VUYST | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:13:28 | 10'48" | +14:43 | ||
3. | Jeroen PARMENTIER | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:18:16 | 11'30" | +19:31 | ||
4. | Tom WAGEMANS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:22:23 | 12'06" | +23:38 | ||
5. | Pierrick GHEYSEN | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:27:28 | 12'51" | +28:43 | ||
6. | Peter GHEYSELS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:28:38 | 13'02" | +29:53 | ||
7. | Valérie DE VISCH | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:09:27 | 19'02" | +1:10:42 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Short Difficult 4200m 205m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | H-14 | K.O.L. | 51:21 | 12'13" | |||
2. | John WILHELMS | FIN | H21 | LUIA | 53:25 | 12'43" | +2:04 | ||
3. | Arnaud VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 54:12 | 12'54" | +2:51 | ||
4. | Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 54:18 | 12'55" | +2:57 | ||
5. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 54:35 | 12'59" | +3:14 | ||
6. | Alberto MANZINI | LUX | H21 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:00:58 | 14'30" | +9:37 | ||
7. | Kees GEERS | NED | H70 | ARGUS | 1:05:25 | 15'34" | +14:04 | ||
8. | Dieter SELS | BEL | H35 | hamok | 1:09:23 | 16'31" | +18:02 | ||
9. | Jean-Bernard ROSE | FRA | H65 | OSCM | 1:18:02 | 18'34" | +26:41 | ||
10. | Christian DE WAEN | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:43:48 | 24'42" | +52:27 | ||
11. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:45:30 | 25'07" | +54:09 | ||
12. | Kristof WOLLER | H45 | Indiv. | 1:47:09 | 25'30" | +55:48 | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Long Difficult 7000m 280m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H21 | hamok | 51:45 | 7'23" | |||
2. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 56:42 | 8'06" | +4:57 | ||
3. | Sam DEFERM | BEL | H35 | Borasca | 56:49 | 8'07" | +5:04 | ||
4. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:07:19 | 9'37" | +15:34 | ||
5. | Wouter TALLOEN | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:09:39 | 9'56" | +17:54 | ||
6. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:18:08 | 11'09" | +26:23 | ||
7. | Florian DEMBLON | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:34:40 | 13'31" | +42:55 | ||
8. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | H65 | Omega | 2:27:26 | 21'03" | +1:35:41 | ||
NCL | Karel DENECKERE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Pedro MARTINS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top |