Percurso de Orientação da Secretaria de Economia e Finanças SEF - 2016
Comando Militar do Planalto 5.5.2016
Comando Militar do Planalto
Last updated: 16.05.2016 16:23:16
Contact/Remarks:
nathann252@gmail.com
D M A
D M B
D L A
D L B
H M A
H M B
H L A
H L B
Total
NCL
não classificado
D M A
3100m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
1º Ten Thalita Meier Perantoni
30080
BRA
SEF
1:00:49
19'37"
2.
Asp Of Simone Jordania Souza De Oliveira Pereira
30148
BRA
DCont
1:18:54
25'27"
+18:05
Top
D M B
2600m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
3º Sgt Ana Paula Da Costa Santana
30191
BRA
SEF
30:03
11'33"
2.
3º Sgt Siete Rodrigues Pires
30212
BRA
11ª ICFEx
30:34
11'45"
+0:31
3.
1º Ten Emanuelle Marinho Santos
30093
BRA
CPEx
31:20
12'03"
+1:17
4.
1º Ten Pollyane Cunha Rodrigues Da Costa
30101
BRA
11ª ICFEx
32:16
12'24"
+2:13
5.
Asp Of Suliana Ferreira De Almeida
30146
BRA
CPEx
33:00
12'41"
+2:57
6.
3º Sgt Ana Cláudia Guilherme Dias Silva
30201
BRA
CPEx
42:06
16'11"
+12:03
7.
Asp Of Thaís Martins Vilarinho Cerqueira
30147
BRA
DCont
43:01
16'32"
+12:58
8.
3º Sgt Lorena Barbosa Bispo Aguiar
30214
BRA
11ª ICFEx
43:21
16'40"
+13:18
9.
1º Ten Thaíse Lago Stefanello Agilar
30092
BRA
CPEx
43:38
16'46"
+13:35
10.
Ten Cel Marcia Regina Machado
30032
BRA
11ª ICFEx
44:13
17'00"
+14:10
11.
2º Ten Cristiane Beatriz I. B. De Azevedo
30143
BRA
DGE
44:34
17'08"
+14:31
12.
3º Sgt Cecília Luzia Dos Santos
30198
BRA
DCont
44:36
17'09"
+14:33
13.
2º Ten Francisca Eliana Rodrigues Viana
30122
BRA
DCont
45:15
17'24"
+15:12
14.
2º Ten Michelly Avelina Da Rocha Vieira
30140
BRA
DGO
45:29
17'29"
+15:26
15.
3º Sgt Kelly Viviane Da Costa Beloto
30188
BRA
SEF
45:45
17'35"
+15:42
16.
3º Sgt Paola Silva Cavalcante
30218
BRA
DGE
46:44
17'58"
+16:41
17.
2º Ten Shirley Cristiani De O. Silva
30127
BRA
CPEx
47:29
18'15"
+17:26
18.
2º Ten Patrícia Jaqueline De Miranda
30139
BRA
DGO
47:39
18'19"
+17:36
19.
2º Ten Priscila Silva Morais
30126
BRA
CPEx
49:13
18'55"
+19:10
20.
2º Ten Sara Borges L. Sousa
30114
BRA
SEF
53:10
20'26"
+23:07
21.
3º Sgt Valéria Silva Fonseca
30194
BRA
SEF
1:00:40
23'20"
+30:37
22.
2º Ten Andreya Bispo De Lima
30121
BRA
DCont
1:01:06
23'30"
+31:03
23.
3º Sgt Marcia Santos Gonsalves Da Silva
30211
BRA
11ª ICFEx
8:58:39
207'10"
+8:28:36
24.
2º Ten Kelly Dos Santis Sirqueira Da Silva
30120
BRA
SEF
8:59:14
207'23"
+8:29:11
25.
2º Ten Sanny Maria Abrão Nascif
30142
BRA
DGE
9:10:22
211'40"
+8:40:19
Top
D L A
4400m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cap Nélia
30225
BRA
EME
1:29:58
20'26"
Top
D L B
4100m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
2º Ten Cintia Silva Honorato
30136
BRA
DGO
1:13:44
17'59"
2.
3º Sgt Gabriele Da Penha Alves
30215
BRA
11ª ICFEx
1:13:55
18'01"
+0:11
3.
Cap Isabel Cristina Silva Girão
30077
BRA
DGE
1:18:09
19'03"
+4:25
4.
3º Sgt Raíza Corrêa Dos Santos Matos
30203
BRA
CPEx
1:45:06
25'38"
+31:22
5.
3º Sgt Paula Fernandes Da Silva
30202
BRA
CPEx
9:12:13
134'41"
+7:58:29
Top
H M A
3100m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maj Jânio Mendes De Araújo
30045
BRA
CPEx
29:29
9'30"
2.
Cap José Renato Guerra Peixe
30061
BRA
DCont
34:09
11'00"
+4:40
3.
Cap Gabriel Salgueiro Da Silva
30065
BRA
CPEx
37:16
12'01"
+7:47
4.
Cap Jocelito Miguel Schimitz
30060
BRA
DCont
38:15
12'20"
+8:46
5.
Cap Sérgio Vieira Gomes Da Silva
30064
BRA
CPEx
41:17
13'19"
+11:48
6.
2º Sgt Emanuel Ferreira Neves
30176
BRA
DCont
41:58
13'32"
+12:29
7.
Cap Itamar Chôcho Damaceno
30058
BRA
SEF
44:31
14'21"
+15:02
8.
1º Sgt Cleiton Medeiros Dos Santos
30167
BRA
DGO
45:52
14'47"
+16:23
9.
Cel Eduardo Ferreira Dos Santos
30020
BRA
DGE
46:56
15'08"
+17:27
10.
Cel Francisco Antonio Dias
30021
BRA
DGE
47:13
15'13"
+17:44
11.
2º Sgt Almir Garcia Neto
30179
BRA
CPEx
49:38
16'00"
+20:09
12.
Cel André Bastos Silva
30010
BRA
SEF
49:40
16'01"
+20:11
13.
Cel Ronaldo Da Costa Gonçalves
30014
BRA
D Cont
52:47
17'01"
+23:18
14.
Cel Adailton Rafael
30016
BRA
CPEx
53:02
17'06"
+23:33
15.
Gen Bda Marco César De Moraes
30004
BRA
DGO
55:05
17'46"
+25:36
16.
Gen Bda Helcio De Freitas Martins
30006
BRA
CPEx
1:00:59
19'40"
+31:30
17.
Gen Bda Aires De Melo Jurema
30007
BRA
DGE
1:01:38
19'52"
+32:09
18.
2º Ten Daniel Pinto Caldeira
30134
BRA
CPEx
1:04:46
20'53"
+35:17
Top
H M B
2600m (75)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
2º Ten Luis Rogério Flores Ferreira
22450
BRA
SEF
19:58
7'40"
2.
1º Sgt Bruno Luiz Pimentel Lopes
30220
BRA
SEF
20:01
7'41"
+0:03
3.
Ten Cel Alexandre Pereira Borges
30022
BRA
SEF
20:23
7'50"
+0:25
4.
Cap Márcio Antônio Amit
30013
BRA
SEF
20:25
7'51"
+0:27
5.
1º Ten Tarcísio Renato Tonneto Júnior
30086
BRA
DCont
21:22
8'13"
+1:24
6.
1º Ten Marcus Alexandre Da Cunha Silva
30099
BRA
11ª ICFEx
22:17
8'34"
+2:19
7.
1º Ten Bruno Esteves Da Silva
30087
BRA
DCont
22:29
8'38"
+2:31
8.
Ten Cel Almyr Cos Dos Santos
30033
BRA
DGO
22:42
8'43"
+2:44
9.
2º Ten Flávio Hipólito Caetano
30141
BRA
DGO
23:23
8'59"
+3:25
10.
Cap Jaquesoney Costa Silva
30067
BRA
CPEx
23:41
9'06"
+3:43
11.
1º Ten Rudinei José Turella
30079
BRA
SEF
23:49
9'09"
+3:51
12.
Ten Cel Guaraci Araruna De Mendonça
30037
BRA
DGE
23:58
9'13"
+4:00
13.
St Eder Dos Reis Silvera
30158
BRA
11ª ICFEx
24:06
9'16"
+4:08
14.
2º Sgt Abilio Barbosa Dos Santos
30177
BRA
DCont
25:13
9'41"
+5:15
15.
Maj Adriano Martins
20241
BRA
DGE
25:19
9'44"
+5:21
16.
St Lúcio Flávio De Araújo Perfeito
30150
BRA
SEF
25:59
9'59"
+6:01
17.
3º Sgt Wesley Pontes Rodrigues
30187
BRA
SEF
26:39
10'15"
+6:41
18.
Maj Aluaro Wagner M.Silva
30049
BRA
DGO
26:47
10'18"
+6:49
19.
1º Ten Cirilo Metodio Rojas
30098
BRA
11ª ICFEx
27:50
10'42"
+7:52
20.
Cap Gilson Geraldo De Oliveira
30057
BRA
SEF
27:53
10'43"
+7:55
21.
2º Sgt Jair De Arruda Conceição
30178
BRA
DCont
28:30
10'57"
+8:32
22.
2º Sgt Sebastião Ramos Ventura
30168
BRA
SEF
30:16
11'38"
+10:18
23.
1º Sgt Carlos Marcelo Rocha Santos
30164
BRA
CPEx
31:00
11'55"
+11:02
24.
3º Sgt Augusto Claudio Teixeira
30193
BRA
SEF
31:07
11'58"
+11:09
25.
Cel Genessi Sá Junior
30009
BRA
SEF
31:08
11'58"
+11:10
26.
2º Sgt Gleison Soares De Moura
30172
BRA
SEF
31:15
12'01"
+11:17
27.
2º Sgt Fábio Fortes De Oliveira
30186
BRA
11ª ICFEx
32:00
12'18"
+12:02
28.
Ten Cel Haddad
30023
BRA
SEF
32:09
12'21"
+12:11
29.
Cel Carlos Henrique Sales Simas Farias
30008
BRA
SEF
32:26
12'28"
+12:28
30.
2º Ten Renato José Magela
30109
BRA
SEF
32:27
12'28"
+12:29
31.
1º Ten Cesar Magalhães Piomonte
30100
BRA
11ª ICFEx
32:44
12'35"
+12:46
32.
3º Sgt Izanio Paulino De Santana Cabral
30199
BRA
DCont
32:47
12'36"
+12:49
33.
Maj Mauro Guimarães
30053
BRA
DGE
33:07
12'44"
+13:09
St Silvanio Dantas De Souza
30149
BRA
SEF
33:07
12'44"
+13:09
35.
3º Sgt Roberto Alves De Castro
30189
BRA
SEF
33:11
12'45"
+13:13
36.
2º Sgt Francisco Antônio Alves
30173
BRA
SEF
33:13
12'46"
+13:15
37.
Maj Bruno Da Silva Suhett
30048
BRA
11ª ICFEx
33:23
12'50"
+13:25
38.
1º Sgt Felipe Nunes Do Nascimento
30162
BRA
CPEx
33:24
12'50"
+13:26
39.
3º Sgt Halley Nunes Mendes De Sousa
30213
BRA
11ª ICFEx
33:27
12'51"
+13:29
40.
St Alex Sousa Da Costa
30151
BRA
SEF
33:31
12'53"
+13:33
41.
2º Ten Haliso De Nascimento Casimiro
30115
BRA
SEF
34:21
13'12"
+14:23
42.
Maj Jossimar Berniz Fuly
30044
BRA
DCont
34:25
13'14"
+14:27
43.
3º Sgt Evandro Rosa Da Silva
30195
BRA
SEF
34:29
13'15"
+14:31
44.
2º Ten Valdir Souza Brasil
30117
BRA
SEF
34:33
13'17"
+14:35
45.
2º Sgt Ronaldo Alves Da Rocha
30182
BRA
CPEx
34:55
13'25"
+14:57
46.
St Claudio Roberto Rabello Ferreira
30153
BRA
SEF
35:26
13'37"
+15:28
47.
1º Ten Marcio De Oliveira Barbosa
30096
BRA
11ª ICFEx
35:53
13'48"
+15:55
48.
1º Ten Alessandro José De Oliveira
30095
BRA
CPEx
37:01
14'14"
+17:03
49.
2º Ten Lenilson José Coelho
30119
BRA
SEF
37:56
14'35"
+17:58
50.
2º Sgt Devanel Jose Dos Santos
30170
BRA
SEF
39:07
15'02"
+19:09
51.
1º Ten Jeferson Tadeu Barbosa Pacheco
30083
BRA
SEF
40:24
15'32"
+20:26
52.
1º Ten Silvio Pereira De Moraes
30104
BRA
DGO
40:34
15'36"
+20:36
53.
Gen Div Paulo Cesar De Sousa Miranda
30002
BRA
SEF
40:37
15'37"
+20:39
54.
1º Ten Raimundo Pereira Dos Santos
30091
BRA
DCont
41:24
15'55"
+21:26
55.
2º Sgt Edvaldo Bispo Campos
30169
BRA
SEF
43:30
16'43"
+23:32
56.
3º Sgt Igor Pereira Barbosa
30204
BRA
CPEx
43:38
16'46"
+23:40
57.
Cap Domingos Sávio De Souza Neves
30076
BRA
DGO
43:41
16'48"
+23:43
58.
3º Sgt Juan Henrique Da Silva Cavalcanti
30197
BRA
SEF
44:55
17'16"
+24:57
59.
Cap Elcy Gomes Pereira Filho
30059
BRA
DCont
45:25
17'28"
+25:27
60.
2º Ten José Paulo Monteiro Da Silva
30108
BRA
SEF
45:26
17'28"
+25:28
61.
St Marylwilson R.D. De Araújo
30160
BRA
DGO
45:29
17'29"
+25:31
62.
Cel Marco Aurélio Portes Good
30015
BRA
CPEx
47:55
18'25"
+27:57
63.
Maj Antonio José Costa Rangel
30043
BRA
DCont
51:41
19'52"
+31:43
64.
1º Sgt Pedro Antonio Ribeiro De Andrade
30166
BRA
11ª ICFEx
54:00
20'46"
+34:02
65.
2º Ten Maurício Da Silva Sumienski
30129
BRA
CPEx
54:07
20'48"
+34:09
66.
Gen Div Expedito Alves De Lima
30003
BRA
D Cont
54:38
21'00"
+34:40
67.
1º Sgt Genildo Peres
30163
BRA
CPEx
58:37
22'32"
+38:39
68.
St Paulo César Salgado Da Silva
30152
BRA
SEF
1:00:50
23'23"
+40:52
69.
Cel Anderson Rondon P. De Morais
30017
BRA
CPEx
1:02:30
24'02"
+42:32
70.
3º Sgt Pedro Victor V. Arrais
30205
BRA
CPEx
1:07:17
25'52"
+47:19
71.
2º Ten Cleber Moreira De Oliveira
30118
BRA
SEF
1:09:28
26'43"
+49:30
72.
1º Ten José Mauro De M. Machado
30082
BRA
SEF
1:14:57
28'49"
+54:59
73.
Cap Tiago Pedreiro De Lima
30062
BRA
DCont
8:45:40
202'10"
+8:25:42
74.
1º Ten Armando De O. Plácido Junior
30089
BRA
DCont
9:18:53
214'57"
+8:58:55
75.
1º Ten Ben-Hur Augusto Rodrigues
30103
BRA
11ª ICFEx
9:28:20
218'35"
+9:08:22
Top
H L A
4400m (30)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cb Fernando
30230
BRA
CMP
27:53
6'20"
2.
Ten Winkler
30514
BRA
COMIB
34:01
7'43"
+6:08
3.
Maj Fábio De Moura Souza
30047
BRA
CCIEx
35:13
8'00"
+7:20
4.
Ten Cel Carlos Tadeu Bensi
30035
BRA
DGO
35:58
8'10"
+8:05
5.
Ten Cel Renato Caldeira Igreja
30030
BRA
11ª ICFEx
36:19
8'15"
+8:26
6.
Cap Genilson Xavier Da Silva
30069
BRA
CCIEx
36:37
8'19"
+8:44
7.
Cap Gilmar Sampaio Santos
30056
BRA
SEF
37:02
8'25"
+9:09
8.
Kaiqui Fernando Paulino Antunes
4453
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
39:22
8'56"
+11:29
9.
Cap Alonso Luiz Pereira
30075
BRA
DGO
39:25
8'57"
+11:32
10.
Cap Antonio De Pádua Silveira De Araujo
30054
BRA
SEF
40:02
9'05"
+12:09
11.
Ten Cel Walace Nello Rodrigues Serodio
30031
BRA
11ª ICFEx
41:49
9'30"
+13:56
12.
Cap Rodrigo Ferreira Machado
30071
BRA
11ª ICFEx
42:00
9'32"
+14:07
13.
Cel Rodrigo Ferraz Silva
30012
BRA
SEF
42:02
9'33"
+14:09
14.
Cap Farias
30226
BRA
Reserva
42:08
9'34"
+14:15
15.
Ten Cel Valneli Farias Garcia
30034
BRA
DGO
47:19
10'45"
+19:26
16.
Ten André Henrique Lasquevite
30240
BRA
CMP
52:04
11'49"
+24:11
17.
Maj Romero Cunha De Oliveria
30042
BRA
SEF
52:11
11'51"
+24:18
18.
Gen Ex Antonio Hamiltom Martins Mourão
30001
BRA
SEF
52:16
11'52"
+24:23
19.
Cap Gustavo Castro Araújo
30055
BRA
SEF
53:38
12'11"
+25:45
20.
3º Sgt Nério Domingos Da Silva
30208
BRA
CPEx
53:44
12'12"
+25:51
21.
3º Sgt Diego De Sousa
30209
BRA
11ª ICFEx
54:03
12'17"
+26:10
22.
St José Valgério Melo Soares
30156
BRA
CPEx
56:23
12'48"
+28:30
23.
2º Ten Roberto Melo Gimenez
30137
BRA
DGO
58:59
13'24"
+31:06
24.
3º Sgt Waine Rodrigues De Freitas
30217
BRA
DGO
59:00
13'24"
+31:07
25.
Cap Plínio Maria Carneiro
30066
BRA
CPEx
1:00:28
13'44"
+32:35
26.
Cel James Bolfone Da Cunha
30011
BRA
SEF
1:00:57
13'51"
+33:04
27.
Cel Severino Gonçalves Guerra
30019
BRA
DGO
1:59:06
27'04"
+1:31:13
28.
1º Sgt Venildo Sales Do Carmo
30165
BRA
CCIEx
1:59:39
27'11"
+1:31:46
NCL
Sd Brito
30231
BRA
CMP
NCL
Sd Robson
30285
BRA
CMP
Top
H L B
4100m (36)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ten Cel Francisco Windson Cavalcanti Mendes
30024
BRA
SEF
32:16
7'52"
2.
Cap João Marcello Bonfim Spinosa
30072
BRA
11ª ICFEx
33:50
8'15"
+1:34
3.
Cap Everton Luiz Pereira Martins
30070
BRA
CCIEx
39:25
9'36"
+7:09
4.
1º Sgt Moisés Lopes Da Silva
30161
BRA
DCont
39:56
9'44"
+7:40
5.
3º Sgt Cristian Vieira
20245
BRA
DCont
40:25
9'51"
+8:09
6.
3º Sgt Leandro Henrique Garcia
30190
BRA
SEF
40:50
9'57"
+8:34
7.
1º Ten Cláudio Silva Nardes
30221
BRA
SEF
41:11
10'02"
+8:55
8.
3º Sgt Fabricio Chaves De Sousa
30219
BRA
DGE
41:21
10'05"
+9:05
9.
Cap Adalberto Roberto Nunes Lüdtke
30073
BRA
11ª ICFEx
41:55
10'13"
+9:39
10.
2º Ten Emanuel Celestino Costa
30113
BRA
SEF
42:01
10'14"
+9:45
11.
Cap Marcio Luiz Dos Santos
30074
BRA
11ª ICFEx
44:13
10'47"
+11:57
12.
2º Ten Carlos Alessandro Ferreira Silva
30112
BRA
SEF
45:49
11'10"
+13:33
13.
2º Ten Volnei Da Silva Borba
30131
BRA
CPEx
45:55
11'11"
+13:39
14.
Maj José De Ribamar Torres Rêis
30039
BRA
SEF
48:01
11'42"
+15:45
15.
1º Ten Paulo Roberto Dos Santos
30078
BRA
SEF
48:29
11'49"
+16:13
16.
3º Sgt Elder Windson T. Gonçalves
30192
BRA
SEF
48:39
11'51"
+16:23
17.
1º Ten Rodrigo De Moura Guimarães
30107
BRA
CPEx
49:42
12'07"
+17:26
18.
Cel Pttc José Mateus T. Ribeiro
30018
BRA
CCIEx
51:55
12'39"
+19:39
19.
2º Sgt Ricardo Cardoso Barboza
30185
BRA
11ª ICFEx
53:22
13'00"
+21:06
20.
2º Ten Carlos Octávio Da Rocha
30130
BRA
CPEx
54:42
13'20"
+22:26
21.
2º Ten Anderson De Souza Santos
30135
BRA
CPEx
54:58
13'24"
+22:42
22.
3º Sgt Leandro Barbosa Da Silva
30206
BRA
CPEx
56:54
13'52"
+24:38
23.
2º Ten Adnir Marques Da Silva
30132
BRA
CPEx
58:42
14'19"
+26:26
24.
Maj Luiz Morôni Coelho Silva
30051
BRA
DGE
59:00
14'23"
+26:44
25.
Ten Cel André Luiz Gonçalves Ribeiro
30025
BRA
SEF
1:02:09
15'09"
+29:53
26.
Ten Cel Rogério Da Silva Costa
30029
BRA
DCont
1:06:47
16'17"
+34:31
27.
1º Ten José Farias Da Silva Neto
30106
BRA
DGE
1:07:50
16'32"
+35:34
28.
1º Ten Saulo Gouveia Lins
30097
BRA
11ª ICFEx
1:10:27
17'10"
+38:11
29.
Ten Cel Marcelo Luiz Almeida De Jesus
30027
BRA
DCont
1:22:45
20'10"
+50:29
30.
Ten Cel Lucimar Luiz Dos Santos Carbonera
30028
BRA
DCont
1:23:01
20'14"
+50:45
31.
1º Ten Charles Lopes Ferreira
30094
BRA
CPEx
1:36:00
23'24"
+1:03:44
32.
2º Ten Luiz Ramalho Da Cruz
30124
BRA
DCont
1:43:22
25'12"
+1:11:06
33.
2º Ten Marcelo Da Silva Freire
30111
BRA
SEF
1:45:35
25'45"
+1:13:19
34.
3º Sgt Kleilton Monteiro De Sá
30210
BRA
11ª ICFEx
2:01:07
29'32"
+1:28:51
35.
2º Ten José Leôncio Nogueira Junior
30133
BRA
CPEx
2:14:33
32'49"
+1:42:17
36.
Maj José Murilo Da Costa Silva
30046
BRA
CPEx
2:15:21
33'00"
+1:43:05
Top
Total
SEF
58
CPEx
38
11ª ICFEx
26
DCont
25
DGO
17
DGE
13
CCIEx
5
CMP
4
D Cont
2
COMIB
1
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
1
EME
1
Reserva
1
Total: 192