Percurso do Gab Cmt Ex | ||
Last updated: 10.04.2016 23:37:39 | Contact/Remarks: nathann252@gmail.com |
ATÉ 45 5400m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sgt Riffel | 30503 | BRA | DA | 39:20 | 7'17" | ||
2. | St Pivetta | 40023 | BRA | A1 | 40:17 | 7'27" | +0:57 | |
3. | 1° Sgt Tondolo | 40001 | BRA | A1 | 41:40 | 7'42" | +2:20 | |
4. | 1º Sgt Gilnei | 40018 | BRA | DA | 43:33 | 8'03" | +4:13 | |
5. | Cap Feres | 40012 | BRA | DA | 43:53 | 8'07" | +4:33 | |
6. | 2º Sgt Alex | 40022 | BRA | AJ | 47:46 | 8'50" | +8:26 | |
7. | 1º Sgt Paulo Ferreira | 40013 | BRA | DA | 48:44 | 9'01" | +9:24 | |
8. | 2° Sgt Junes | 40004 | BRA | A1 | 50:40 | 9'22" | +11:20 | |
9. | 1° Sgt Eliézer | 40002 | BRA | A1 | 51:50 | 9'35" | +12:30 | |
10. | 1° Sgt Flamber | 40003 | BRA | A1 | 53:37 | 9'55" | +14:17 | |
11. | Sgt Aloisio | 30515 | BRA | A3 | 55:34 | 10'17" | +16:14 | |
12. | 2° Sgt Naidom | 40006 | BRA | A1 | 59:36 | 11'02" | +20:16 | |
13. | 2º Sgt Gilmar | 40024 | BRA | A1 | 1:06:34 | 12'19" | +27:14 | |
14. | S Ten Schemmer | 40007 | BRA | A2 | 1:10:14 | 13'00" | +30:54 | |
15. | 2° Sgt Peçanha | 40005 | BRA | A1 | 1:23:22 | 15'26" | +44:02 | |
16. | Sd Alves | 40016 | BRA | DA | 1:23:36 | 15'28" | +44:16 | |
17. | 2º Sgt Olavo | 40014 | BRA | DA | 1:30:19 | 16'43" | +50:59 | |
18. | Cel Salgado | 40010 | BRA | A4 | 1:33:26 | 17'18" | +54:06 | |
NCL | Cb Wanderson | 40015 | BRA | DA | ||||
NCL | Sd Osmael | 40021 | BRA | DA | ||||
Top | ||||||||
ACIMA 45 5500m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | 2° Ten Ernani | 40026 | BRA | A1 | 41:38 | 7'34" | ||
2. | 2º Ten Jacinto | 40040 | BRA | A1 | 47:25 | 8'37" | +5:47 | |
3. | 1º Ten Hess | 40036 | BRA | A3 | 52:04 | 9'27" | +10:26 | |
4. | Cel Montenegro | 40033 | BRA | A3 | 1:02:36 | 11'22" | +20:58 | |
5. | Cel Mercês | 40030 | BRA | A2 | 1:08:57 | 12'32" | +27:19 | |
6. | Cel Basto | 40028 | BRA | A2 | 1:14:40 | 13'34" | +33:02 | |
7. | Cel Baltieri | 40029 | BRA | A2 | 1:15:18 | 13'41" | +33:40 | |
8. | 1º Ten Mormello | 40025 | BRA | SCH | 1:17:44 | 14'07" | +36:06 | |
9. | Sgt Baraldi | 30501 | BRA | A3 | 1:25:27 | 15'32" | +43:49 | |
10. | 2° Ten Pontes | 40027 | BRA | A1 | 1:31:34 | 16'38" | +49:56 | |
11. | Cap Sérgio | 40035 | BRA | A3 | 1:48:19 | 19'41" | +1:06:41 | |
12. | Cel Algusto | 30540 | BRA | A3 | 1:50:42 | 20'07" | +1:09:04 | |
NCL | Cap Acácio | 40032 | BRA | A2 | ||||
NCL | St Weiss | 40039 | BRA | AJ | ||||
Top | ||||||||
DUPLA "A" 4700m (32) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cel Weber / Cel Vinicius | 40079 | BRA | A4 | 39:21 | 8'22" | ||
2. | 2º Sgt Deliomar / 2º Sgt Rodrigo | 40086 | BRA | A4 | 41:08 | 8'45" | +1:47 | |
3. | 1º Ten Repukna / 1º Ten Homero | 40084 | BRA | A4 | 41:13 | 8'46" | +1:52 | |
4. | 1° Sgt Valdones / 1° Sgt De Paula | 40053 | BRA | A1 | 43:02 | 9'09" | +3:41 | |
5. | Sub Ten Sampaio / 1° Sgt Ribas | 40054 | BRA | A1 | 43:25 | 9'14" | +4:04 | |
6. | 1° Sgt Peixoto / 2° Sgt Felix | 40056 | BRA | A1 | 45:09 | 9'36" | +5:48 | |
7. | 2° Ten Lemmer / 1° Sgt Jarciclei | 40059 | BRA | A1 | 46:11 | 9'49" | +6:50 | |
8. | 1º Sgt Élcio / 1º Sgt Milton Santos | 40057 | BRA | A1 | 47:41 | 10'08" | +8:20 | |
9. | Sub Ten Breno / St Paulo Ricardo | 40051 | BRA | A1 | 49:08 | 10'27" | +9:47 | |
10. | Sd Carnauba / Sd Romario Borges | 40077 | BRA | DA | 50:26 | 10'43" | +11:05 | |
11. | 2º Sgt Natalício / St Márcio | 40065 | BRA | A2 | 51:18 | 10'54" | +11:57 | |
12. | Cel Gilson / 1º Sgt Athayr | 40072 | BRA | A3 | 51:24 | 10'56" | +12:03 | |
13. | Tc Prado / Tc César | 40074 | BRA | A3 | 52:16 | 11'07" | +12:55 | |
14. | Cap Thimoti / Cap Dilélio | 40063 | BRA | A2 | 53:23 | 11'21" | +14:02 | |
15. | Maj Schneider / Maj Mendes | 40060 | BRA | A2 | 54:49 | 11'39" | +15:28 | |
16. | Cap Dantas / 2º Sg Tmatos | 40073 | BRA | A3 | 54:55 | 11'41" | +15:34 | |
17. | 2º Sgt Brasil / 1º Sgt Feltrin | 40066 | BRA | A2 | 54:58 | 11'41" | +15:37 | |
18. | Sd R Silva / Sd Gregório | 40108 | BRA | DA | 55:12 | 11'44" | +15:51 | |
19. | Maj Oscar Filho / Maj Almeida | 40049 | BRA | A1 | 55:20 | 11'46" | +15:59 | |
20. | Maj Nonato / 1º Sgt Neto | 40075 | BRA | A3 | 59:18 | 12'37" | +19:57 | |
21. | St Ailton / 1º Sgt Fambre | 40041 | BRA | SCH | 1:01:38 | 13'06" | +22:17 | |
22. | Maj Oscar / Cap Jussara | 40061 | BRA | A2 | 1:02:41 | 13'20" | +23:20 | |
23. | Cel Queiroz / Cel Cantanhede | 40048 | BRA | A1 | 1:06:49 | 14'12" | +27:28 | |
24. | Cel Pessoa / Tc Oliveira | 30504 | BRA | A3 | 1:09:05 | 14'41" | +29:44 | |
25. | Cel Nigri / Cel Breda | 40070 | BRA | A3 | 1:10:41 | 15'02" | +31:20 | |
26. | Maj Fátima / Maj Hoffman | 40082 | BRA | A4 | 1:12:44 | 15'28" | +33:23 | |
27. | Sd Tito / Cb Mitian | 40095 | BRA | DA | 1:13:13 | 15'34" | +33:52 | |
28. | 1º Ten Cordeiro / 1º Sgt Oliveira | 40076 | BRA | A3 | 1:16:31 | 16'16" | +37:10 | |
29. | Sub Ten Wesley / Cb Gilberto | 40058 | BRA | A1 | 1:20:17 | 17'04" | +40:56 | |
NCL | 1° Sgt Braz / 2° Sgt Alexandre | 40052 | BRA | A1 | ||||
NCL | 1° Ten Paulo Cesar/ Cb M. Castro | 40050 | BRA | A1 | ||||
NCL | 1º Sgt Hernandes / Cb Lopes | 40067 | BRA | A2 | ||||
Top | ||||||||
DUPLA "B" 4700m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | St Gonçalves / St Larré | 40124 | BRA | AJ | 44:37 | 9'29" | ||
2. | 1º Sgt Tacílio / 1º Sgt De Souza | 40127 | BRA | AJ | 46:15 | 9'50" | +1:38 | |
3. | Cb Trigueiro / Cb Bruno Lima | 40132 | BRA | AJ | 46:39 | 9'55" | +2:02 | |
4. | St Rodrigues / 1º Sgt Barradas | 40099 | BRA | DA | 46:46 | 9'57" | +2:09 | |
5. | Sgt Noilson / 1º Sgt Medeiros | 40090 | BRA | DA | 48:11 | 10'15" | +3:34 | |
6. | 2º Ten Vitor / 1º Sgt Reis | 40117 | BRA | DA | 48:35 | 10'20" | +3:58 | |
7. | St Rodrigo / 1º Sgt Larsen | 40125 | BRA | AJ | 48:48 | 10'22" | +4:11 | |
8. | Ten Amâncio / 1º Sgt Alexandre | 30502 | BRA | DA | 49:58 | 10'37" | +5:21 | |
9. | Cel Vasconcellos / 1º Sgt Rossini | 40128 | BRA | AJ | 50:38 | 10'46" | +6:01 | |
10. | S Ten Uduwanage | 40019 | BRA | DA | 52:16 | 11'07" | +7:39 | |
11. | Sd Dionizio / Sd Mendonça Junior | 40111 | BRA | DA | 53:05 | 11'17" | +8:28 | |
12. | 1º Sgt Tomas / 1º Sgt J. Cardoso | 40126 | BRA | AJ | 55:39 | 11'50" | +11:02 | |
13. | 2º Ten Vergínio / 2º Sgt Silva Araújo | 40097 | BRA | DA | 1:00:04 | 12'46" | +15:27 | |
14. | Maj Rafael Santos / 2º Sgt Gilvan | 40089 | BRA | DA | 1:01:19 | 13'02" | +16:42 | |
15. | Cap Adaurio / Cap Milton | 40116 | BRA | DA | 1:07:06 | 14'16" | +22:29 | |
16. | Cb Eduardo Alves / Cb Amuel Rosa | 40120 | BRA | DA | 1:11:02 | 15'06" | +26:25 | |
17. | Cel Rubens / Maj Alan Dinis | 40112 | BRA | DA | 1:51:58 | 23'49" | +1:07:21 | |
18. | S Ten Coutinho / S Ten Wanderson | 40119 | BRA | DA | 2:19:46 | 29'44" | +1:35:09 | |
19. | S Ten Reginaldo / 2º Sgt Azevedo | 40118 | BRA | DA | 2:21:08 | 30'01" | +1:36:31 | |
20. | Cb Dias / Cb Rosemberg | 40101 | BRA | DA | 10:41:01 | 136'23" | +9:56:24 | |
NCL | Cb Paulo Ricardo / Cb Morais Melo | 40134 | BRA | AJ | ||||
NCL | Sd Carnauba / Sd Romario Borges | 30506 | BRA | DA | ||||
NCL | Sd Wagner / Sd Ferreira Borges | 30505 | BRA | DA | ||||
Top | ||||||||
CONV 5600m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | S Ten Carlos Alberto | 40138 | BRA | EME | 44:44 | 7'59" | ||
2. | Sgt Dias | 40139 | BRA | SISFRON | 45:07 | 8'03" | +0:23 | |
3. | Ten Simeão | 40141 | BRA | 11º GAAAe | 51:08 | 9'07" | +6:24 | |
4. | Sgt Isaac | 40142 | BRA | 11º GAAAe | 54:18 | 9'41" | +9:34 | |
5. | Erlei Antônio Zôrzo | 800 | BRA | COMIB | 57:10 | 10'12" | +12:26 | |
6. | Cb Fernando | 30507 | BRA | CMP | 1:01:41 | 11'00" | +16:57 | |
7. | Delson | 40113 | BRA | DA | 1:08:44 | 12'16" | +24:00 | |
8. | Gen Mourão | 3010 | BRA | Convidado | 1:27:04 | 15'32" | +42:20 | |
9. | Ten Michele Demutti | 30511 | BRA | Convidado | 1:30:09 | 16'05" | +45:25 | |
Top |