1º Curso de Iniciação 2016 - Longo
Colégio Militar de Brasília 6.3.2016
Federação de Orientação do Distrito Federal
Last updated: 07.03.2016 20:46:34
CURSO I
CURSO II
CURSO III
CURSO IV
Total
NCL
não classificado
CURSO I
3000m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Antonio Carlos De Miranda
22002
BRA
CURSO
20:32
6'50"
2.
André Campos Marques Da Costa
22001
BRA
CURSO
21:21
7'07"
+0:49
3.
Elizete
22090
BRA
Indiv.
21:48
7'15"
+1:16
4.
Cesar Willians Tardelli
22008
BRA
CURSO
25:04
8'21"
+4:32
5.
Eliane Vaz Pinto
22015
BRA
CURSO
28:06
9'22"
+7:34
6.
Carlos Eduardo Queiroz Hess
22007
BRA
CURSO
30:58
10'19"
+10:26
7.
Elias Do Nascimento Melo Filho
22016
BRA
CURSO
31:13
10'24"
+10:41
8.
Caio Cesar Trentin De Assis
22004
BRA
CURSO
33:09
11'03"
+12:37
9.
Evandro Freitas Ponte
22018
BRA
CURSO
33:34
11'11"
+13:02
10.
Dieinny E Catusso Melgueiro
22014
BRA
CURSO
34:34
11'31"
+14:02
11.
Enzo De Sá Teixeira
22017
BRA
CURSO
35:25
11'48"
+14:53
12.
Claudeni Mirian Da Silva Santos
22010
BRA
CURSO
41:37
13'52"
+21:05
13.
Christopher Wolfstein Truppel
22009
BRA
CURSO
43:15
14'25"
+22:43
14.
Clotar Frederico Truppel
22012
BRA
CURSO
44:47
14'55"
+24:15
15.
Caio Ivo Simoni De Castro
22005
BRA
CURSO
46:10
15'23"
+25:38
16.
Cristian Vieira Dos Reis
22013
BRA
CURSO
50:31
16'50"
+29:59
NCL
Luigi Weber
22081
BRA
Indiv.
Top
CURSO II
3100m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Joseias Ferreira Das Chagas
22036
BRA
CURSO
17:21
5'35"
2.
Joao Paulo Vaz Rocha
22035
BRA
CURSO
17:29
5'38"
+0:08
3.
Gabriel Almeida Dos Santos
22021
BRA
CURSO
28:07
9'04"
+10:46
4.
Helder Cariolano Da Luz
22027
BRA
CURSO
32:01
10'19"
+14:40
5.
Joao Francisco Lopes Dos Santos
22034
BRA
CURSO
34:55
11'15"
+17:34
6.
Ivan Lopes Menezes Da Silva Junior
22030
BRA
CURSO
34:56
11'16"
+17:35
7.
Henrique Sandro Da Silva Carvalho
22028
BRA
CURSO
35:36
11'29"
+18:15
8.
Genivaldo De Sousa
22024
BRA
CURSO
36:34
11'47"
+19:13
9.
Gabriel Campos De Souza
22022
BRA
CURSO
37:28
12'05"
+20:07
10.
Fernando Cassol Dos Santos
22019
BRA
CURSO
38:29
12'24"
+21:08
11.
Islaine Carvalho De Brito Dias
22029
BRA
CURSO
41:25
13'21"
+24:04
12.
Guilherme Scafuto Mello Guerra
22026
BRA
CURSO
43:56
14'10"
+26:35
13.
Jamile Dias Da Conceição
22032
BRA
CURSO
44:38
14'23"
+27:17
14.
Guilherme Aruna Pementel
22025
BRA
CURSO
46:01
14'50"
+28:40
15.
Jeff Shun Qu
22033
BRA
CURSO
48:07
15'31"
+30:46
16.
Gabriela Dornfeld De Almeida Dos Reis
22023
BRA
CURSO
51:12
16'30"
+33:51
17.
Ivete Do Carmo Teixeira Ponte
22031
BRA
CURSO
52:08
16'49"
+34:47
NCL
Julia Cassol Dos Santos
22037
BRA
CURSO
Top
CURSO III
3200m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rafael Pederneiras De Ururahy
22056
BRA
CURSO
17:45
5'32"
2.
Mateus Kryszczun Dalla Rosa
22049
BRA
CURSO
21:51
6'49"
+4:06
3.
Pedro Vinícius Martins Gomes
22053
BRA
CURSO
22:26
7'00"
+4:41
4.
Jussiara Da Silva Lopes
22039
BRA
CURSO
24:56
7'47"
+7:11
5.
Philipe Bronzeado Cavalcanti Filho
22054
BRA
CURSO
35:05
10'57"
+17:20
6.
Libanio Alves Rodrigues
22042
BRA
CURSO
37:28
11'42"
+19:43
7.
Marcelo Andrade Moraes
22044
BRA
CURSO
37:46
11'48"
+20:01
8.
Julia Pina Azeredo
22038
BRA
CURSO
37:48
11'48"
+20:03
9.
Paula Claudino
22052
BRA
CURSO
37:52
11'49"
+20:07
10.
Marcelo Estevão De Meneses
22045
BRA
CURSO
41:00
12'48"
+23:15
11.
Narumi Pereira Lima
22050
BRA
CURSO
42:11
13'10"
+24:26
12.
Karine Rodrigues Soares Moraes
22040
BRA
CURSO
44:46
13'59"
+27:01
13.
Maria Cristina De Sá Pereira
22046
BRA
CURSO
49:31
15'28"
+31:46
14.
Ktcilene Barbosa Da Costa
22041
BRA
CURSO
57:02
17'49"
+39:17
NCL
Luís Gustavo Catusso Melgueiro
22043
BRA
CURSO
NCL
Maria Eduarda Barbosa Da Costa
22047
BRA
CURSO
Top
CURSO IV
3300m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Simeão Fernandes De Souza Neto
22065
BRA
CURSO
17:46
5'23"
2.
Yuri Da Silva Gonçalves
22074
BRA
CURSO
24:28
7'24"
+6:42
3.
Rickson Carvalho Sacamoto Meneses
22063
BRA
CURSO
27:27
8'19"
+9:41
4.
Arthur Oliveira Leite
22080
BRA
Indiv.
32:04
9'43"
+14:18
5.
Rowena Lermen Casarin
22064
BRA
CURSO
32:28
9'50"
+14:42
6.
Rafaela Valença Trindade
22057
BRA
CURSO
34:16
10'23"
+16:30
7.
Thiago Santos De Lima
22068
BRA
CURSO
34:26
10'26"
+16:40
8.
Vanessa De Faria Campanella
22070
BRA
CURSO
35:58
10'53"
+18:12
9.
Renato Ivo Fernandes De Castro
22062
BRA
CURSO
36:40
11'06"
+18:54
10.
Raquel Alves Ornelas
22059
BRA
CURSO
40:00
12'07"
+22:14
11.
Stefany Cristine Otto
22076
BRA
CURSO
47:07
14'16"
+29:21
12.
Sonia Joaquina De Almeida Abrantes
22066
BRA
CURSO
47:59
14'32"
+30:13
13.
Waldite Araujo Carneiro
22072
BRA
CURSO
51:16
15'32"
+33:30
14.
Valda Araujo Carneiro
22069
BRA
CURSO
55:25
16'47"
+37:39
15.
Julia Bolzan Fuzer
22078
BRA
CURSO
56:15
17'02"
+38:29
NCL
Caio Raphael O Santos
22077
BRA
CURSO
NCL
Thiago Humberto Nunes
22067
BRA
CURSO
NCL
Vitor Barbosa De Souza
22071
BRA
CURSO
NCL
Welington Cesar De Aquino
22073
BRA
CURSO
Top
Total
CURSO
67
Indiv.
3
Total: 70