Challenge'O Paris
Tuillerie PARIS 7.11.2015
7512IF RO'Paris
Last updated: 09.11.2015 21:10:46
Contact/Remarks:
michel.pinaud@sfr.fr
D:Orange H
D:Orange D
D:Jaune D
D:Vert
H:Orange H
H:Jaune H
H:Vert
Total
NCL
non classé
D:Orange H
2500m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Marjorie DA SILVA
Indiv.
Top
D:Orange D
2200m (47)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Mary PETER
Indiv.
18:36
8'27"
8.
Johanna LE GALLIC
Indiv.
19:12
8'43"
10.
Lara TEMMERMAN
Indiv.
19:39
8'55"
15.
Claire GRANDCOIN
Indiv.
21:40
9'50"
18.
Adèle GUEN
Indiv.
22:38
10'17"
19.
Marie Hélène KUBISZ
Indiv.
22:46
10'20"
21.
Canelle FARRAUDIERE
Indiv.
23:42
10'46"
28.
Camille LE GALLIC
Indiv.
26:13
11'55"
31.
Leila COLOMBET
Indiv.
30:26
13'49"
32.
Laura ORSAL
Indiv.
30:27
13'50"
35.
Valérie Ann LAFOY
Indiv.
31:39
14'23"
37.
Lea BENOVICI
Indiv.
33:54
15'24"
38.
Gabrielle THOMMY
Indiv.
34:04
15'29"
41.
Eve LEFEVRE
Indiv.
41:57
19'04"
NCL
Alice ROSCELLI
Indiv.
NCL
Melissa SCHERER
Indiv.
Top
D:Jaune D
1700m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Paz SERVIN ROMERO
Indiv.
17:23
10'13"
4.
Laure KUBISZ
Indiv.
22:04
12'58"
5.
Elsa SIMARD
Indiv.
22:29
13'13"
6.
Marguerite FEDON
Indiv.
30:16
17'48"
7.
Lise LAUNAY
Indiv.
36:00
21'10"
8.
Jeanne ROSCELLI
Indiv.
38:03
22'22"
9.
Estelle DING
Indiv.
38:54
22'52"
10.
Aurelia LOPES
Indiv.
41:15
24'15"
11.
Anae ANGENOST
Indiv.
48:17
28'24"
NCL
Jacov Suzanna CATAYEE JADE
Indiv.
NCL
Jeanne CARDONA
Indiv.
NCL
Lesourd Mathilde BOUTOILLE CHARLOTTE
Indiv.
NCL
Luz VANNESTE
Indiv.
NCL
Margaux LORMIER
Indiv.
NCL
Virginie PINAUD
Indiv.
Top
D:Vert
1100m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Dechelette Zoé LARDET LOU
Indiv.
10:28
9'30"
3.
Rosalie BOUDET BACONNAIS
Indiv.
11:04
10'03"
4.
Flora LE GALLIC
Indiv.
18:53
17'09"
6.
Margot PETER
Indiv.
23:47
21'37"
7.
Jeanne2 ROSCELLI
Indiv.
33:18
30'16"
8.
Kim LEFRANCOIS
Indiv.
35:09
31'57"
Top
H:Orange H
2500m (89)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Mathieu PETER
Indiv.
17:13
6'53"
25.
Jean Christophe VERGNAUD
Indiv.
18:53
7'33"
40.
André LE GALLIC
Indiv.
20:18
8'07"
42.
Luca WEHRSTEDT
Indiv.
21:24
8'33"
43.
Baptiste PAGES
Indiv.
21:31
8'36"
46.
Florian Bruno MILIEN
FRA
Indiv.
21:57
8'46"
48.
Jean LANGLOIS-MEURINE
Indiv.
22:08
8'51"
52.
Frédéric ETIENNE
Indiv.
22:52
9'08"
54.
Lionel LE GALL
Indiv.
23:05
9'14"
57.
François GAILLET
Indiv.
23:52
9'32"
58.
Alexandre BEAUCHET
Indiv.
24:00
9'36"
59.
Blai GOMEZ
Indiv.
24:12
9'40"
66.
Jérome MACANTETTI
Indiv.
27:37
11'02"
67.
Lionel FAURE
Indiv.
27:39
11'03"
69.
Damien LANDON
Indiv.
30:19
12'07"
72.
Loic BOURDON
Indiv.
39:15
15'41"
NCL
Blaise LECHEVALIER
Indiv.
NCL
Eliot MOA
Indiv.
NCL
Eric LANOE
Indiv.
NCL
Leo YÉ
Indiv.
NCL
Nestor KOME
Indiv.
NCL
Nicolas CIESIELSKI
Indiv.
NCL
Paul OSWALD
Indiv.
NCL
Raphael BENOVICI
Indiv.
NCL
Roman LE GALLIC
Indiv.
NCL
Simon DELAMARRE
Indiv.
NCL
Wiltord ODIHE
Indiv.
Top
H:Jaune H
1900m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Tim COUSSEMENT
Indiv.
18:02
9'29"
5.
Léo TORNIER
Indiv.
24:02
12'38"
6.
Ulysse MOA
Indiv.
34:14
18'01"
NCL
Bastien DREMIERE
Indiv.
NCL
Flavio NOVO
Indiv.
NCL
Hugo SCHERER
Indiv.
NCL
Nathan SMEDJA
Indiv.
NCL
Nils THOMMY
Indiv.
NCL
Paul GAUTHIER
Indiv.
NCL
Samuel CARDOSO DOS REIS
Indiv.
Top
H:Vert
1100m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Isaac CHOTARD
Indiv.
08:10
7'25"
4.
Hugo TORNIER
Indiv.
15:05
13'42"
5.
Lohann LEFRANCOIS
Indiv.
16:24
14'54"
6.
Paul TROTTIN
Indiv.
16:42
15'10"
7.
Axel TROTTIN
Indiv.
16:50
15'18"
8.
Arnold VERGNAUD
Indiv.
17:59
16'20"
9.
Aurore LECHEVALIER
Indiv.
25:26
23'07"
10.
Lise2 LAUNAY
Indiv.
28:49
26'11"
11.
Lorys LEFRANÇOIS
Indiv.
36:05
32'48"
12.
Louis BALES
Indiv.
40:08
36'29"
NCL
Younes BOUIMA
Indiv.
Top
Total
Indiv.
86
7807IF GO78
15
9404IF AS IGN
14
9502IF ACBeauchamp
10
7512IF RO'Paris
7
9105IF COLE
7
7709IF USM/CO
5
7716IF BALISE 77
5
9211IF DSA
4
7703IF CSLG MELUN
3
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
3
7719IF ERCO
3
9202IF Garde Rép.
3
9213IF LOA
3
2108BO Talant SO
2
2517FC OTB
2
4705AQ N.O.R.D.
2
5116CA ASO Sillery
2
5907NO T.A.D.
2
7808IF ASMB-CO
2
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
2
3105MP TOAC Orientatio
1
3410LR MUC Orientation
1
3705CE COTS
1
6008PI NOYON CO
1
6804AL COColmar
1
7109BO Givry SO
1
8106MP Albi RESSORT
1
Total: 189