Régionale Hiver
Loverval 5.12.2010
F.R.S.O.
Last updated: 06.12.2010 14:01:30
Contact/Remarks:
serge.dery@skynet.be
Contact/Remarks:
serge.dery@skynet.be
Les
temps intermédiaires
D:01
D:02
D:03
D:04
D:05
D:06
H:01
H:02
H:03
H:04
H:06
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D:01
6100m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Kerstin BUCHACKER
GER
C.O. Liège
1:02:53
10'18"
Top
D:02
5300m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Vinciane MULPAS
BEL
ASUB
40:55
7'43"
2.
Catherine HOOFD
BEL
ASUB
46:03
8'41"
+5:08
3.
Laurine LOTERIE
FRA
ASUB
52:26
9'53"
+11:31
4.
Jessica MARIEN
BEL
ASUB
53:43
10'08"
+12:48
5.
Jessica LIMPACH
BEL
B.A.B.A.
1:14:04
13'58"
+33:09
6.
Valérie CLISSEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:16:30
14'26"
+35:35
Top
D:03
4500m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ruta POIKANE
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
45:01
10'00"
2.
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ASUB
50:56
11'19"
+5:55
3.
Helise FONTAINE
BEL
Indiv.
55:39
12'22"
+10:38
4.
Fabienne TASSIN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:16:35
17'01"
+31:34
--
Marie SIMILON
Indiv.
1:31:35
20'21"
+46:34
NCL
Katri HAATAJA
FIN
ASUB
--
Sophie LENOBLE
Indiv.
Top
D:04
3700m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bernadette VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
50:50
13'44"
2.
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
B.A.B.A.
51:07
13'48"
+0:17
3.
Carine LAMBEAU
BEL
ASUB
1:02:10
16'48"
+11:20
4.
Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD
BEL
ASUB
1:06:25
17'57"
+15:35
5.
Jenny BUELENS
BEL
ASUB
1:07:09
18'08"
+16:19
Top
D:05
2900m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Dominique LIESSE
BEL
C.O. Pégase
48:40
16'46"
2.
Carol Ludewig-James
BEL
Indiv.
1:21:50
28'13"
+33:10
NCL
Bernadette GOVAERTS
BEL
ASUB
Top
D:06
2700m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
--
Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK
BEL
ASUB
27:35
10'12"
Top
H:01
6100m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Yannick MICHIELS
BEL
K.O.L.
37:28
6'08"
2.
Jean-François KRIER
BEL
ASUB
38:34
6'19"
+1:06
3.
Julien GOUBAU
BEL
Les Raptors
41:12
6'45"
+3:44
4.
François VAN DER OUDERAA
BEL
ASUB
42:44
7'00"
+5:16
Gilles DELMEE
BEL
ASUB
42:44
7'00"
+5:16
6.
Bruno PARMENTIER
BEL
ASUB
44:35
7'18"
+7:07
7.
Quentin DE NEYER
BEL
ASUB
45:50
7'30"
+8:22
8.
Gilles DE NEYER
BEL
ASUB
46:09
7'33"
+8:41
9.
Nicolas SPILIERS
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
47:01
7'42"
+9:33
10.
Wannes HENDRICKX
BEL
K.O.L.
47:44
7'49"
+10:16
11.
Christophe AMERIJCKX
BEL
ASUB
50:28
8'16"
+13:00
12.
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
ASUB
50:29
8'16"
+13:01
13.
Dimitri TERYTSE
UKR
ASUB
51:24
8'25"
+13:56
14.
Ludovic CHINA
BEL
C.O. Pégase
55:13
9'03"
+17:45
15.
Aivis POIKANS
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
56:41
9'17"
+19:13
16.
Sébastien DAELS
BEL
C.O. Militaire Belge
57:03
9'21"
+19:35
17.
Benjamin HOFMANS
BEL
ASUB
57:57
9'30"
+20:29
18.
Yves GOMEREE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
59:41
9'47"
+22:13
19.
François LAMBERT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
59:43
9'47"
+22:15
20.
Pierre GERARD
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:04:19
10'32"
+26:51
21.
Fabrice MARLIER
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:09:06
11'19"
+31:38
22.
Jean-Luc MARIEN
BEL
ASUB
1:14:01
12'08"
+36:33
23.
Eric GIAUX
BEL
Balise 10
1:20:14
13'09"
+42:46
24.
Francis ROULY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:20:36
13'12"
+43:08
25.
Willem DE CRAENE
BEL
TROL
1:41:52
16'41"
+1:04:24
26.
Marc TIMSONET
BEL
Indiv.
1:45:25
17'16"
+1:07:57
27.
Bart VAN DE WALLE
Indiv.
2:25:11
23'48"
+1:47:43
NCL
Philippe JOLY
FRA
Tous Azimuts Douai
Top
H:02
5300m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tristan BLOEMEN
BEL
hamok
35:55
6'46"
2.
Christian STOFFELS
BEL
Balise 10
38:52
7'19"
+2:57
3.
Thomas BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
43:02
8'07"
+7:07
4.
Julien DACHE
BEL
C.O. Pégase
44:52
8'27"
+8:57
5.
Luc CLOOSTERMANS
BEL
hamok
45:10
8'31"
+9:15
6.
Jean-François LOTERIE
FRA
ASUB
46:56
8'51"
+11:01
7.
Thibaut DERENNE
BEL
Hermathenae
49:01
9'14"
+13:06
8.
Vladimir GELDOF
BEL
hamok
49:10
9'16"
+13:15
9.
Laurent VANCAYZEELE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
53:27
10'05"
+17:32
10.
Félix SIX
BEL
C.O. Pégase
53:58
10'10"
+18:03
11.
Carl COUTEREEL
BEL
C.O. Pégase
56:02
10'34"
+20:07
12.
Marc ARNARDI
BEL
Balise 10
1:02:13
11'44"
+26:18
13.
François MAILIER
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:04:21
12'08"
+28:26
14.
Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:13:30
13'52"
+37:35
15.
Patrick PICARD
BEL
Balise 10
1:29:08
16'49"
+53:13
--
Alexis DELINSELLE
BEL
Tous Azimuts Douai
1:05:57
12'26"
+30:02
Top
H:03
4500m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Pierre PARMENTIER
BEL
ASUB
41:42
9'15"
2.
Jean BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
45:23
10'05"
+3:41
3.
Francis KRIER
BEL
ASUB
47:01
10'26"
+5:19
4.
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
47:31
10'33"
+5:49
5.
Philippe HECQ
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
47:35
10'34"
+5:53
6.
Eddy SALENBIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
52:28
11'39"
+10:46
7.
Jacques HOFMANS
BEL
ASUB
53:46
11'56"
+12:04
8.
Claude LEMASSON
BEL
C.O. Pégase
53:48
11'57"
+12:06
9.
Michel DE LANNOY
BEL
ASUB
56:41
12'35"
+14:59
10.
Stéphane HERSON
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:03:07
14'01"
+21:25
11.
Xavier MORIS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:05:35
14'34"
+23:53
--
Arnaud COIBION
BEL
Indiv.
1:29:36
19'54"
+47:54
--
Stéphanie OGER
BEL
Indiv.
1:30:21
20'04"
+48:39
NCL
Willy LAMON
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
Top
H:04
3700m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jérémy BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
40:18
10'53"
2.
Tom DRYGALSKI
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
41:47
11'17"
+1:29
3.
Osten WIKSTROM
FIN
ASUB
44:14
11'57"
+3:56
4.
Jacques BASTIEN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:16:05
20'33"
+35:47
5.
Michel POULAIN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:28:18
23'51"
+48:00
6.
Georges BARBIER
BEL
ASUB
1:37:27
26'20"
+57:09
--
Eric DOMBIER
Indiv.
1:04:47
17'30"
+24:29
--
Bernard CROISELET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:04:49
17'31"
+24:31
NCL
Alix BLOCK
BEL
Indiv.
--
Sabine MEZZORECCHIA
BEL
Indiv.
Top
H:06
2700m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cédric AMERIJCKX
BEL
ASUB
32:49
12'09"
2.
Ansis POIKANS
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
41:31
15'22"
+8:42
--
Christian SMOLDERS
BEL
ASUB
1:12:41
26'55"
+39:52
NCL
Cyril MARLIER
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
--
Alexandre MARLIER
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
Top
Total
ASUB
31
Hainaut O.C.
15
Indiv.
11
C.O. Pégase
10
Altaïr C.O.
5
Balise 10
4
C.O. Liège
4
O.L.V. Eifel
3
hamok
3
B.A.B.A.
2
K.O.L.
2
Tous Azimuts Douai
2
C.O. Militaire Belge
1
Hermathenae
1
Les Raptors
1
TROL
1
Total: 96