3 Jours de Belgique 2015 | ||
Last updated: 05.05.2015 14:14:43 | Contact/Remarks: qgillet@gmail.com |
D-14 3400m 60m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 33:43 | 9'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 6000m 130m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:11 | 13'01" | |||
8. | Alice VAN SCHOUWBURG | BEL | ASUB | 1:57:29 | 19'34" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 7600m 180m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Isabelle MICHALAK | BEL | ASUB | 1:43:29 | 13'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 4900m 85m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 45:39 | 9'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4300m 60m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | 43:29 | 10'06" | |||
8. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 48:57 | 11'23" | |||
9. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 53:44 | 12'29" | |||
10. | Elisabeth PEETERS | BEL | ASUB | 55:12 | 12'50" | |||
11. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 58:15 | 13'32" | |||
15. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:35 | 15'56" | |||
17. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:03 | 17'41" | |||
20. | Valérie HUBENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:31 | 21'58" | |||
NCL | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 3600m 65m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 50:06 | 13'54" | |||
12. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:16 | 23'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3300m 40m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 53:20 | 16'09" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3300m 40m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 35:00 | 10'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 3900m 55m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 27:10 | 6'57" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 12200m 300m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:00 | 6'33" | |||
14. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:41 | 7'01" | |||
19. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 1:50:42 | 9'04" | |||
20. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:51:14 | 9'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7000m 180m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:21 | 10'03" | |||
18. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:21 | 14'20" | |||
NCL | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6100m 105m (41) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:26 | 9'54" | |||
41. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | ASUB | 3:11:00 | 31'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6000m 100m (43) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 59:54 | 9'59" | |||
13. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:34 | 10'25" | |||
16. | Sylwester PRZYBYLA | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:28 | 11'14" | |||
24. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:48 | 12'28" | |||
28. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:42 | 12'46" | |||
31. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:17 | 13'42" | |||
38. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 1:52:21 | 18'43" | |||
NCL | Milan BELES | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4300m 60m (43) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 45:01 | 10'28" | |||
17. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | ASUB | 48:10 | 11'12" | |||
26. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 53:35 | 12'27" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3300m 40m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:18 | 18'34" | |||
Top |