clublogo
index

Championnat de Ligue Moyenne Distance
St Pierre Toirac 22.3.2015
4601MP FiNO46

Last updated: 22.03.2015 19:54:01
Contact/Remarks: marc.pivaudran@gmail.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Violet H Violet D Violet H Court Violet D Court Jaune Bleu Vert Jalonné
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   DSQ disqualifié   -- hors classement   

Violet H   length 4550m  climb 140m (54)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Johann THOMASH353105MP TOAC Orientatio40:058'48"
2.Gregory BLOTH212407AQ POP42:449'23"+2:39
3.Ludovic RUIZH358105MP BOA Albi43:519'38"+3:46
4.Guilhem SANTH408105MP BOA Albi43:569'39"+3:51
5.Frederic PORTOLEAUH453105MP TOAC Orientatio46:4010'15"+6:35
6.Théo RAMBLIEREH204601MP FiNO4647:1210'22"+7:07
7.Christophe MAZANH358104MP AOC47:5410'31"+7:49
8.Sébastien CAZELLEH214601MP FiNO4648:1410'36"+8:09
9.Amadou SYLLAH213105MP TOAC Orientatio48:5510'45"+8:50
10.Patrick CAPBERNH553105MP TOAC Orientatio49:1510'49"+9:10
11.Alain CLOUETH408203MP SCOR52:2111'30"+12:16
12.Christian ESCUDIEH608105MP BOA Albi53:0011'38"+12:55
13.Sebastien MENAH403105MP TOAC Orientatio53:4711'49"+13:42
14.Laurent POSTIEAUXH218104MP AOC53:5111'50"+13:46
15.Lionel BONNEFOUSH451207MP SCA54:0411'52"+13:59
16.Arnaud NEGREH213105MP TOAC Orientatio55:0812'07"+15:03
17.J-Marc MARIONH501905LI Corrèze C.O55:3312'12"+15:28
18.Fabien LARUEH408202MP MOLO55:5812'18"+15:53
19.Philippe VERGEH556611LR CCIO57:0112'31"+16:56
20.Alain SERRANDH453105MP TOAC Orientatio57:4312'41"+17:38
21.Pierre-Yves REYH408104MP AOC58:0212'45"+17:57
22.Thierry FOLH453105MP TOAC Orientatio58:5712'57"+18:52
23.Anthony TOLONH458202MP MOLO59:0012'58"+18:55
24.Pierrick MASSEH403105MP TOAC Orientatio59:3713'06"+19:32
25.Sébastien GELSOMINOH358105MP BOA Albi1:03:4113'59"+23:36
26.Christian LAVALH458106MP Albi RESSORT1:05:4514'27"+25:40
27.Jerome CAVARROCH401104LR CORBIERES COORE1:07:1014'45"+27:05
28.Franck DAVARDH458203MP SCOR1:08:4515'06"+28:40
29.Marc CAPBERNH213105MP TOAC Orientatio1:09:4115'18"+29:36
30.Bruno FENEUILH558106MP Albi RESSORT1:11:4915'47"+31:44
31.Pierre RAOUXH503408LR AMSO341:11:5315'47"+31:48
32.Gérald AUGRENEURH40Pass'O avec Cmed1:15:0516'30"+35:00
33.Pierre ROCHH558202MP MOLO1:15:0816'30"+35:03
34.Robert TENEDOSH551202MP VO121:16:3116'49"+36:26
35.Jeremy SCHOLZH218203MP SCOR1:18:2317'13"+38:18
36.Emmanuel BAINH358202MP MOLO1:18:5117'19"+38:46
37.Benoit BARREREH358105MP BOA Albi1:23:0518'15"+43:00
38.Christian LIPNICKH608203MP SCOR1:24:2518'33"+44:20
39.Wilfried BEAUMESH408203MP SCOR1:25:2518'46"+45:20
40.Jean-François BONNETH408106MP Albi RESSORT1:28:1219'23"+48:07
41.Franck AYRAULTH408203MP SCOR1:28:3319'27"+48:28
42.Eric NOURDINH503199MP INDIVIDUEL1:28:4019'29"+48:35
43.Cyril NOTTEH21Pass'O avec Cmed1:29:5719'46"+49:52
44.Laurent MALLEMH453105MP TOAC Orientatio1:33:2120'30"+53:16
45.Eric LOGEAISH458203MP SCOR1:41:1622'15"+1:01:11
46.Jérémy GRANIERH21Pass'O avec Cmed1:50:3224'17"+1:10:27
47.Patrick PENETROH603203MP FLOC2:03:3427'09"+1:23:29
NCLBruno AUZELOUXH402407AQ POP
NCLGrégoire SIMONNETH402407AQ POP
NCLJean ESCAUTH503105MP TOAC Orientatio
NCLJean Jacques KERJEANH508105MP BOA Albi
NCLLuc BERBETTH408105MP BOA Albi
NCLPatrick ESCANDEH458203MP SCOR
--Loïc MARTYH204601MP FiNO46
Top

Violet D   length 3530m  climb 85m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurelie IZARDD218105MP BOA Albi49:3714'03"
2.Valérie BERGER-CAPBERND503105MP TOAC Orientatio50:3214'18"+0:55
3.Hélène FOL-RIBETD453105MP TOAC Orientatio51:2914'35"+1:52
4.Celine RUIZD358105MP BOA Albi52:1814'48"+2:41
5.Marie CLASQUIND215407LO SO Luneville52:2914'52"+2:52
6.Corine LAVALD408106MP Albi RESSORT55:2315'41"+5:46
7.Mylène DA SILVAD213105MP TOAC Orientatio55:3215'43"+5:55
8.Audrey DUCHASSIND358105MP BOA Albi57:3816'19"+8:01
9.Diane VAN DER BOL MURATD218702LI ORIENTATION 871:00:4617'12"+11:09
10.Véronique PEUVRELD408104MP AOC1:04:5918'24"+15:22
11.Claire RUAUDD204601MP FiNO461:05:3618'35"+15:59
12.Christine SCHOLZD558203MP SCOR1:07:3219'07"+17:55
13.Celine MAZAND408104MP AOC1:09:5419'48"+20:17
14.Nicolas LEMERCIERH405407LO SO Luneville1:16:4321'43"+27:06
15.Séverine CHICHERYD358106MP Albi RESSORT1:19:3222'31"+29:55
16.Nathalie BARRERED358105MP BOA Albi1:36:0027'11"+46:23
NCLCéline CAVARROCD35Pass'O avec Cmed
Top

Violet H Court   length 3070m  climb 75m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Félix BAILLYH164601MP FiNO4632:0910'28"
2.Sylvain HUMILIEREH184601MP FiNO4632:3010'35"+0:21
3.Martin RAMBLIEREH164601MP FiNO4632:4810'41"+0:39
4.Virgile VAN DER BOL MURATH182407AQ POP34:0711'06"+1:58
5.Hugo CAVARROCH181104LR CORBIERES COORE34:3611'16"+2:27
6.Mathis SIMONNETH182407AQ POP34:4911'20"+2:40
7.Romain VERGNESH188105MP BOA Albi35:4011'37"+3:31
8.Florian SANSOUH184601MP FiNO4636:5011'59"+4:41
9.Thibauld FENEUILH188106MP Albi RESSORT37:4712'18"+5:38
10.Jean-Marc MOSCHETTAH503105MP TOAC Orientatio38:4212'36"+6:33
11.Noel FOLH163105MP TOAC Orientatio40:4113'15"+8:32
12.Patrick DOULCOH558202MP MOLO43:0514'02"+10:56
13.Gerard BARTHESH658202MP MOLO46:2115'05"+14:12
14.Vincent REGISH163105MP TOAC Orientatio50:1716'22"+18:08
15.Andre MOUEZYH558202MP MOLO53:4117'29"+21:32
16.Didier ANGLESH55Pass'O avec Cmed57:4918'49"+25:40
17.Francois SUDRESH501202MP VO1259:2819'22"+27:19
18.Ange PEREZH603105MP TOAC Orientatio1:00:1919'38"+28:10
19.Marin MUGNIERH163105MP TOAC Orientatio1:11:5523'25"+39:46
20.Daniel MARUEJOULSH658203MP SCOR1:14:5224'23"+42:43
Top

Violet D Court   length 2620m  climb 60m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Loreline FOLD183105MP TOAC Orientatio33:5712'57"
2.Martine ACKERERD501905LI Corrèze C.O46:1517'39"+12:18
3.Sarah TREMOULETD164601MP FiNO4653:3720'27"+19:40
4.Jeanne TREMOULETD164601MP FiNO4655:1821'06"+21:21
5.Clara LOGEAISD168203MP SCOR58:2622'18"+24:29
6.Evelyne VERGED556611LR CCIO1:02:1823'46"+28:21
7.Julie KERJEAND168105MP BOA Albi1:03:0224'03"+29:05
8.Lorraine ESCAUTD183105MP TOAC Orientatio1:05:1824'55"+31:21
9.Béatrice CHARDROND458106MP Albi RESSORT1:12:1927'36"+38:22
10.Annie NATALID658105MP BOA Albi1:16:1529'06"+42:18
11.Genevieve TROUCHED651202MP VO121:16:2629'10"+42:29
12.M- RAJAUD-MARUEJOULSD558203MP SCOR1:28:2233'43"+54:25
13.Véronique BILLOTD508106MP Albi RESSORT2:06:3048'16"+1:32:33
14.Marie-Line TRIBOND558202MP MOLO2:19:4953'21"+1:45:52
Top

Jaune   length 2570m  climb 55m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amandine CAVARROCD141104LR CORBIERES COORE32:3512'40"
2.Sarah VIGNED163105MP TOAC Orientatio40:3115'45"+7:56
3.Dorian MALLEMH143105MP TOAC Orientatio44:3717'21"+12:02
4.Audrey HUMILIERED164601MP FiNO4645:1417'36"+12:39
5.Véronique HEINRICHD454601MP FiNO4649:1419'09"+16:39
6.Ambre REYD148104MP AOC1:03:4224'47"+31:07
7.Nathalie GELSOMINOD218105MP BOA Albi1:21:1331'36"+48:38
Top

Bleu   length 2320m  climb 50m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bastien THENOZH123105MP TOAC Orientatio21:009'03"
2.Louison MENAH123105MP TOAC Orientatio24:5810'45"+3:58
3.Theophile TREMOULETH124601MP FiNO4629:0712'33"+8:07
4.Philippe LAVALH128106MP Albi RESSORT29:2412'40"+8:24
5.Nathalie ZANARDOD458203MP SCOR30:2713'07"+9:27
6.Gregory ALLIEH351202MP VO1232:4914'08"+11:49
7.Nathalie ALLIED351202MP VO1239:2516'59"+18:25
8.Léna KOWALSKID144601MP FiNO4657:4424'53"+36:44
NCLDenise MOUEZYD658202MP MOLO
NCLGabriel PIVAUDRANH124601MP FiNO46
NCLLoic BEZIATH16Pass'O avec Cmed
Top

Vert   length 2070m  climb 35m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guillaume LAVALH108106MP Albi RESSORT16:327'59"
2.Kelian ALLIEH141202MP VO1216:468'05"+0:14
3.Estéban SANTH108105MP BOA Albi18:489'04"+2:16
4.Thomas BEZIATH141202MP VO1220:159'46"+3:43
5.Thimothé PUECHH12Pass'O avec Cmed20:259'51"+3:53
6.Lénaïc ESCANDE TARQUINH108203MP SCOR24:1811'44"+7:46
7.Esther PUECHD10Pass'O avec Cmed27:2513'14"+10:53
8.Kélian RECHH141202MP VO1228:4313'52"+12:11
9.Fanni MAZAND108104MP AOC32:5515'54"+16:23
10.Claire TREMOULETD104601MP FiNO4633:2816'10"+16:56
11.Agathe LARUED128202MP MOLO34:2516'37"+17:53
12.Marin MASSEH103105MP TOAC Orientatio39:0618'53"+22:34
13.Baptiste HERAULTH104601MP FiNO4643:0020'46"+26:28
14.Dylan PEREZH14Pass'O avec Cmed45:5822'12"+29:26
15.Estelle MAZAND108104MP AOC49:3823'58"+33:06
--Célestin VIDALH104601MP FiNO4619:499'34"+3:17
Top

Jalonné   length 1850m  climb 35m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisa DIDYMED108105MP BOA Albi22:5912'25"
2.Ines ALLIED101202MP VO1223:5412'55"+0:55
3.Mathieu HERAULTH104601MP FiNO4629:2615'54"+6:27
4.Clémence MAZAND108104MP AOC33:0617'53"+10:07
5.Baptiste BARREREH108105MP BOA Albi4:13:29137'01"+3:50:30
6.Clémence BARRERED108105MP BOA Albi5:22:19174'13"+4:59:20
7.Lucas DIDYMEH108105MP BOA Albi5:52:08190'20"+5:29:09
8.Manon GELSOMINOD108105MP BOA Albi5:59:38194'23"+5:36:39
9.Gaspard RUIZH108105MP BOA Albi6:06:45198'14"+5:43:46
Top

Total

3105MP TOAC Orientatio27
8105MP BOA Albi22
4601MP FiNO4619
8203MP SCOR14
8106MP Albi RESSORT10
8202MP MOLO10
1202MP VO129
8104MP AOC9
Pass'O avec Cmed9
2407AQ POP5
1104LR CORBIERES COORE3
1905LI Corrèze C.O2
5407LO SO Luneville2
6611LR CCIO2
1207MP SCA1
3199MP INDIVIDUEL1
3203MP FLOC1
3408LR AMSO341
8702LI ORIENTATION 871
Total: 148