Double Sprint - LLN
Louvain-la-Neuve 23.11.2014
LOST - FRSO
Last updated: 24.11.2014 14:38:30
Contact/Remarks:
fclapuyt@gmail.com
D:01
D:02
D:03
D:04
D:05
D:06
H:01
H:02
H:03
H:04
H:05
H:06
Total
NCL
not classified
D:01
2870m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Cheyenne DELL ANESE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
41:07
14'19"
Top
D:02
2210m (34)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lucie ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
19:29
8'48"
3.
Lucie DRYGALSKI
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
20:55
9'27"
5.
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
21:25
9'41"
9.
Julie TIMMERMANS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
24:17
10'59"
25.
Bénédicte DELITTE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
30:59
14'01"
29.
Laurie GERARD
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
36:53
16'41"
30.
Camille PIETTE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
37:04
16'46"
31.
Fabienne TASSIN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
48:52
22'06"
Top
D:03
1610m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Chloé BOGAERT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
18:04
11'13"
5.
Louise ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
24:51
15'26"
6.
Aenor LECLERCQ
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
26:39
16'33"
7.
Alexia DONATELLO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
27:10
16'52"
Top
D:04
2910m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Cheyenne DELL ANESE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
39:12
13'28"
Top
D:05
2590m (31)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Lucie ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
26:20
10'10"
3.
Lucie DRYGALSKI
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
26:29
10'13"
6.
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
30:23
11'43"
10.
Bénédicte DELITTE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
31:47
12'16"
14.
Julie TIMMERMANS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
32:24
12'30"
20.
Laurie GERARD
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
37:25
14'26"
27.
Fabienne TASSIN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
55:40
21'29"
29.
Camille PIETTE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:03:47
24'37"
Top
D:06
1850m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Chloé BOGAERT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
29:36
16'00"
8.
Alexia DONATELLO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
34:40
18'44"
NCL
Aenor LECLERCQ
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H:01
2870m (53)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Tom DRYGALSKI
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
18:50
6'33"
17.
François LAMBERT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
20:27
7'07"
22.
Jean-Claude DE BELDER
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
21:00
7'19"
26.
Olivier PIRET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
21:40
7'32"
29.
Joël DRYGALSKI
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
24:21
8'29"
40.
Yves ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
27:55
9'43"
44.
Stéphane HERSON
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
32:08
11'11"
45.
Pierre LEJEUNE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
32:46
11'25"
48.
Didier GOHY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
38:41
13'28"
49.
Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
44:21
15'27"
Top
H:02
2210m (43)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Arnaud VAN AERSCHOT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
20:26
9'14"
16.
Romain NIHOUL
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
21:03
9'31"
30.
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
25:40
11'36"
36.
Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ
ESP
Hainaut O.C.
32:54
14'53"
38.
Jacques BASTIEN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
35:25
16'01"
41.
Christian MAILIER
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
37:49
17'06"
Top
H:03
1610m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
19:58
12'24"
12.
Bernard PONCE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
31:45
19'43"
Top
H:04
2910m (52)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Tom DRYGALSKI
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
21:14
7'17"
17.
François LAMBERT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
24:27
8'24"
25.
Jean-Claude DE BELDER
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
27:08
9'19"
30.
Joël DRYGALSKI
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
30:11
10'22"
34.
Olivier PIRET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
31:16
10'44"
36.
Yves ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
32:07
11'02"
45.
Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
40:11
13'48"
47.
Stéphane HERSON
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
47:23
16'16"
48.
Didier GOHY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
47:27
16'18"
NCL
Pierre LEJEUNE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H:05
2590m (43)
[H:]M:S
min/km
20.
Arnaud VAN AERSCHOT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
28:30
11'00"
25.
Romain NIHOUL
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
29:51
11'31"
30.
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
31:33
12'10"
38.
Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ
ESP
Hainaut O.C.
42:31
16'24"
41.
Christian MAILIER
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
46:50
18'04"
42.
Jacques BASTIEN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
59:58
23'09"
Top
H:06
1850m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
25:13
13'37"
Top
Total
ASUB
73
Hainaut O.C.
60
C.O. Liège
47
Start-O
35
Hermathenae
34
Altaïr C.O.
18
Indiv.
18
Balise 10
17
C.O. Pégase
16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
8
O.L.V. Eifel
6
Tous Azimuts Douai
5
E.P.O.S.
4
K.O.L.
4
hamok
4
C.O. Militaire Belge
3
C.L.O. Chiny
2
HOC'93
2
Total: 356