OLIMBLIND 2023
16.8.2023 - 17.8.2023
CDE - Indiv.
Last updated: 17.08.2023 13:50:42
Contact/Remarks:
cheres13@gmail.com
DE
HE
HB
SE
1
2
Total
NCL
não classificado
DNS
não partiu
Folha PDF pessoalmente acessível
DE
(2)
[H:]M:S
Race 1
Race 2
NCL
3º Sgt Alessandra Pinto Dos Santos
5º GAC AP
NCL
1:22:48
(1)
NCL
3º Sgt Flávia Mônica Da Silva Mendes
20º BIB
0:47:40
(1)
NCL
Top
HE
(12)
[H:]M:S
Race 1
Race 2
1.
1º Sgt Denis Sidoski
ESQ C/25ºPEL PE
2:26:46
1:21:42
(1)
1:05:04
(2)
2.
1º Sgt Rubem Zucolotto
11º BIA AAAE AP
2:40:33
1:28:06
(2)
1:12:27
(3)
3.
2º Sgt Willia Tiago Hekavei
ESQ C/25ºPEL PE
2:42:18
1:42:44
(3)
0:59:34
(1)
4.
Maj Luvanor Leonço Fernandes De Oliveira
11º BIA AAAE AP
3:06:57
1:46:58
(4)
1:19:59
(4)
5.
Cb Matheus Santos Souza
5º ESQ C MEC
3:40:54
1:47:53
(5)
1:53:01
(8)
6.
1º Ten Edson Stroff De Vargas
ESQ C/25ºPEL PE
4:06:28
2:39:13
(7)
1:27:15
(5)
7.
1º Ten Allan Fernando Costa Oliveira
5ª CIA COM BLD
5:30:27
3:54:05
(8)
1:36:22
(6)
8.
Sd Rafael Gustavo Rosa
5ª CIA COM BLD
7:44:33
5:13:04
(9)
2:31:29
(9)
NCL
3º Sgt Cristiano Louredo De Oliveira Júnior
5ª CIA COM BLD
NCL
3:29:31
(10)
NCL
Sd Gustavo Augustin Jaroczeski
11º BIA AAAE AP
1:59:18
(6)
NCL
NCL
Sd Gustavo Da Silva Bueno
5º ESQ C MEC
NCL
1:42:09
(7)
NCL
Sd Nicolas De Matos Dos Santos
5º ESQ C MEC
NCL
NCL
Top
HB
(18)
[H:]M:S
Race 1
Race 2
1.
3º Sgt Leandro Júnior Do Nascmento
CDE
1:35:29
0:53:14
(1)
0:42:15
(1)
2.
3º Sgt Juliane Heinrichs Peres
CDE
2:04:38
1:12:40
(2)
0:51:58
(2)
3.
3º Sgt Guilherme De Oliveira
20º BIB
2:55:31
1:56:28
(5)
0:59:03
(3)
4.
1º Sgt Aroldo Tomceac
5º RCC
3:17:46
2:00:21
(6)
1:17:25
(4)
5.
2º Sgt Ramon Da Silva Melo
20º BIB
3:24:51
1:53:05
(3)
1:31:46
(8)
6.
2º Sgt Vitor Manoel Gediel Machado Junior
5º RCC
3:36:04
2:11:24
(8)
1:24:40
(6)
7.
2º Ten Moiseis Mendes Moreira
13º BIB
3:36:49
2:01:39
(7)
1:35:10
(9)
8.
3º Sgt Luís Gustavo Melo Sousa
5º GAC AP
3:38:49
2:13:18
(9)
1:25:31
(7)
9.
3º Sgt Edson Rodrigues De Freitas
5º GAC AP
3:44:33
2:21:25
(11)
1:23:08
(5)
10.
Sd Eric Christofer Krul
5º RCC
4:04:18
2:17:10
(10)
1:47:08
(12)
11.
Sd Leonardo Good Dos Santos
11º BIA AAAE AP
4:25:24
2:37:19
(14)
1:48:05
(13)
12.
Cb Oziel Linhares
3º RCC
4:50:53
3:12:23
(15)
1:38:30
(10)
NCL
2º Sgt João Ricardo Furtado Umbelino
20º BIB
1:55:55
(4)
NCL
NCL
3º Sgt Leonardo Gouvea Barbosa
20º BIB
NCL
1:09:48
(21)
NCL
3º Sgt Priscilla Vieira Gonçalves
CDE
DNS
DNS
NCL
Eliel Machado
5º ESQ C MEC
NCL
2:06:06
(15)
NCL
Sd Eduardo Schneider Da Silva
3º RCC
NCL
1:58:07
(14)
NCL
Sd Joao Vitor Paes Da Silva
5º B LOG
NCL
NCL
NCL
Sd Vittor Niquele Da Costa
5º GAC AP
2:33:06
(13)
NCL
Top
Total
20º BIB
5
11º BIA AAAE AP
4
5º ESQ C MEC
4
5º GAC AP
4
5ª CIA COM BLD
3
5º RCC
3
CDE
3
ESQ C/25ºPEL PE
3
3º RCC
2
13º BIB
1
5º B LOG
1
Total: 33