JOGOS DESPORTIVOS 8ª BDA INF MTZ - ORIENTACAO - PERCURSO LONGO
RIO PARDO-RS 7.8.2018
7º BIB
Last updated: 07.08.2018 19:43:02
Contact/Remarks:
diovanivargas@gmail.com
01
02
1
2
Total
NCL
não classificado
DSQ
desclassificado
01
6100m
210m (43)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elton Gracioli
41
19º BI MTZ
1:15:07
12'18"
2.
Roslei Dari Keller
141
8ª Cia Com
1:22:01
13'26"
+6:54
3.
Jorge Luis Madureira Barreto
40
19º BI MTZ
1:23:36
13'42"
+8:29
4.
Tiarles Andre Neugebauer Schellin
1
9º BI MTZ
1:40:25
16'27"
+25:18
5.
Nelvir Dal Ongaro
83
6º B COM
1:40:34
16'29"
+25:27
6.
Adriel Faddul Stelzenberger Saber
80
6º B COM
1:44:34
17'08"
+29:27
7.
Douglaz Vaz
42
19º BI MTZ
1:48:08
17'43"
+33:01
8.
Cesar Roberto Ziarecki Junior
100
8º B LOG
1:52:28
18'26"
+37:21
9.
Menderson De Paula Alves
62
6º GAC
1:53:10
18'33"
+38:03
10.
Douglas Luan De Carmo
103
8º B LOG
2:02:04
20'00"
+46:57
11.
Felipe Ariel Schuster
22
18º BI MTZ
2:02:59
20'09"
+47:52
12.
Elias Eliseu Carvalho
142
8ª Cia Com
2:08:49
21'07"
+53:42
13.
Eduardo Antonio De Aguiar
44
19º BI MTZ
2:12:14
21'40"
+57:07
14.
Paulo Antonio Da Costa Ferreira
2
9º BI MTZ
2:12:21
21'41"
+57:14
15.
Fernando Reinheimer Da Silva
43
19º BI MTZ
2:18:36
22'43"
+1:03:29
16.
Marlon Pinto Linhares
144
8ª Cia Com
2:20:36
23'02"
+1:05:29
17.
Gustavo Junior Zuge De Oliveira
23
18º BI MTZ
2:27:20
24'09"
+1:12:13
18.
Jeferson Prates Nunes
143
8ª Cia Com
2:32:14
24'57"
+1:17:07
19.
Tiago Oliveira
63
6º GAC
2:35:31
25'29"
+1:20:24
20.
Marcelo Cocco Dos Santos
3
9º BI MTZ
2:37:43
25'51"
+1:22:36
21.
Gelson Luis Scalco
82
6º B COM
3:04:11
30'11"
+1:49:04
22.
Elpidio Da Guarda Leal Filho
61
6º GAC
3:07:49
30'47"
+1:52:42
23.
Guilherme Da Silva Schmitt
20
18º BI MTZ
3:13:43
31'45"
+1:58:36
24.
Claudemir Goncalves Jeronimo
84
6º B COM
3:14:40
31'54"
+1:59:33
25.
Guilherme Garcia Reiznaut
4
9º BI MTZ
3:15:24
32'01"
+2:00:17
26.
Adrian Lima Corcino Dos Santos
140
8ª Cia Com
3:22:42
33'13"
+2:07:35
27.
Luiz Carlos Mendonca Junior
5
9º BI MTZ
3:27:59
34'05"
+2:12:52
28.
Lucas Zago Silveira
64
6º GAC
3:32:37
34'51"
+2:17:30
29.
Jonas Roberto Santin
81
6º B COM
3:59:13
39'12"
+2:44:06
NCL
Luan Muriel Souza Vargas
21
18º BI MTZ
NCL
Moacir Matos Serpa
60
6º GAC
NCL
Gabriel De Oliveira Fernandes
105
8º B LOG
NCL
Lucas Muriel Berguemann S. Pinto
163
Cia Cmdo/8º Pel PE
DSQ
Lucas Telles Bitdinger Ruhoff
121
8º ESQD C MEC
DSQ
Adriano Rodrigues Ferreira
24
18º BI MTZ
DSQ
Thomas Alexandro Almeida Da Silva
124
8º ESQD C MEC
DSQ
Taylor Luan Soares De Abreu
104
8º B LOG
DSQ
Marcos Brito Da Silva
160
Cia Cmdo/8º Pel PE
DSQ
Israel Da Silva Puzinski
123
8º ESQD C MEC
DSQ
Gabriel Botelho Goebel
161
Cia Cmdo/8º Pel PE
DSQ
Tiago Prestes Rossi
120
8º ESQD C MEC
DSQ
Gabriel Matta Pereira
122
8º ESQD C MEC
DSQ
Mauro Luis Rocha
162
Cia Cmdo/8º Pel PE
Top
02
2900m
90m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Eduardo De Lima Do Amaral
46
19º BI MTZ
48:02
16'33"
2.
Manoel Alves
45
19º BI MTZ
1:11:56
24'48"
+23:54
3.
Felipe De Marco
145
8ª Cia Com
1:29:30
30'51"
+41:28
4.
Edinan Daniel Da Silva Ceconello
25
18º BI MTZ
3:41:37
76'25"
+2:53:35
Top
Total
19º BI MTZ
7
18º BI MTZ
6
8ª Cia Com
6
6º B COM
5
6º GAC
5
8º ESQD C MEC
5
9º BI MTZ
5
8º B LOG
4
Cia Cmdo/8º Pel PE
4
Total: 47