BK Clubaflossing | ||
Last updated: 12.10.2014 16:26:14 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
Clubaflossing (39) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
11. | ASUB 3 (ASUB) | 04:55:01 | |||||||
25.1 | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | 4400m | 47:39 | 10'49" | 47:39 | (11) | ||
25.2 | Oscar VILA SEMPERE | ESP | 5800m | 52:52 | 9'06" | 1:40:31 | (12) | ||
25.3 | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | 3200m | 51:19 | 16'02" | 2:31:50 | (13) | ||
25.4 | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | 4500m | 44:17 | 9'50" | 3:16:07 | (12) | ||
25.5 | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | 3100m | 36:07 | 11'39" | 3:52:14 | (12) | ||
25.6 | Milan BELES | SVK | 6400m | 1:02:47 | 9'48" | 4:55:01 | (11) | ||
12. | ASUB 2 (ASUB) | 04:55:34 | +0:33 | ||||||
24.1 | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | 4400m | 54:47 | 12'27" | 54:47 | (18) | ||
24.2 | Benoit RAUTURIER | FRA | 5800m | 44:14 | 7'37" | 1:39:01 | (10) | ||
24.3 | An FREDERICKX | BEL | 3200m | 34:01 | 10'37" | 2:13:02 | (9) | ||
24.4 | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | 4400m | 57:24 | 13'02" | 3:10:26 | (11) | ||
24.5 | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | 3100m | 28:14 | 9'06" | 3:38:40 | (11) | ||
24.6 | Thibaut COLSON | BEL | 6300m | 1:16:54 | 12'12" | 4:55:34 | (12) | ||
18. | ASUB 4 (ASUB) | 05:33:28 | +38:27 | ||||||
26.1 | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | 4400m | 1:00:03 | 13'38" | 1:00:03 | (24) | ||
26.2 | Andrea MARZOLLA | ITA | 5800m | 1:00:34 | 10'26" | 2:00:37 | (18) | ||
26.3 | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | 3100m | 38:44 | 12'29" | 2:39:21 | (17) | ||
26.4 | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | 4400m | 53:25 | 12'08" | 3:32:46 | (15) | ||
26.5 | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | 3200m | 45:09 | 14'06" | 4:17:55 | (18) | ||
26.6 | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | 6300m | 1:15:33 | 11'59" | 5:33:28 | (18) | ||
21. | ASUB 6 (ASUB) | 06:05:13 | +1:10:12 | ||||||
28.1 | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | 4300m | 59:26 | 13'49" | 59:26 | (21) | ||
28.2 | Dominique STAS | BEL | 5900m | 1:11:42 | 12'09" | 2:11:08 | (22) | ||
28.3 | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | 3200m | 47:58 | 14'59" | 2:59:06 | (23) | ||
28.4 | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | 4400m | 1:03:30 | 14'25" | 4:02:36 | (23) | ||
28.5 | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | 3100m | 54:34 | 17'36" | 4:57:10 | (23) | ||
28.6 | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | 6400m | 1:08:03 | 10'37" | 6:05:13 | (21) | ||
24. | ASUB 5 (ASUB) | 06:33:30 | +1:38:29 | ||||||
27.1 | An DUYCK | BEL | 4400m | 1:12:40 | 16'30" | 1:12:40 | (32) | ||
27.2 | Sylwester PRZYBYLA | POL | 5800m | 1:07:18 | 11'36" | 2:19:58 | (26) | ||
27.3 | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | 3100m | 52:35 | 16'57" | 3:12:33 | (28) | ||
27.4 | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | 4400m | 1:02:42 | 14'15" | 4:15:15 | (26) | ||
27.5 | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | 3200m | 47:37 | 14'52" | 5:02:52 | (25) | ||
27.6 | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | 6300m | 1:30:38 | 14'23" | 6:33:30 | (24) | ||
ASUB 1 (ASUB) | NCL | ||||||||
23.1 | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | 4400m | NCL | |||||
23.2 | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | 5900m | 1:00:31 | 10'15" | ||||
23.3 | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | 3100m | 28:10 | 9'05" | ||||
23.4 | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | 4300m | 44:34 | 10'21" | ||||
23.5 | Peter DEWULF | BEL | 3200m | 26:06 | 8'09" | ||||
23.6 | Steen PIIL | DEN | 6400m | 51:39 | 8'04" | ||||
ASUB 7 (ASUB) | NCL | ||||||||
48.1 | Francis KRIER | BEL | 4400m | 1:00:47 | 13'48" | 1:00:47 | (25) | ||
48.2 | Georges BARBIER | BEL | 5800m | 2:08:54 | 22'13" | 3:09:41 | (32) | ||
48.3 | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | 3100m | 1:00:05 | 19'22" | 4:09:46 | (31) | ||
48.4 | Georges DICKER | BEL | 4500m | 1:00:37 | 13'28" | 5:10:23 | (30) | ||
48.5 | Caty COLSON | BEL | 3200m | NCL | |||||
48.6 | * VACANT * | 6300m | DNS | ||||||
Top |
K.O.L. | 42 |
ASUB | 41 |
Omega | 35 |
hamok | 30 |
TROL | 23 |
C.O. Liège | 18 |
Hainaut O.C. | 14 |
Balise 10 | 6 |
C.O. Pégase | 6 |
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 6 |
O.L.V. Eifel | 6 |
Total: 227 |