Championnat de Belgique Longue Distance - Parcours avec inscriptions sur place | ||
Last updated: 15.09.2014 20:38:11 |
SE 4070m 75m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Grégoire MASQUELIER | Start-O | 32:32 | 7'59" | ||||
2. | Camille GUEBELS | Start-O | 43:00 | 10'33" | +10:28 | |||
3. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 51:23 | 12'37" | +18:51 | ||
4. | Théo SCHEPERS | Start-O | 57:48 | 14'12" | +25:16 | |||
5. | Jean HOOF | Start-O | 1:05:37 | 16'07" | +33:05 | |||
6. | Cécilia GEORGES | Start-O | 1:27:46 | 21'33" | +55:14 | |||
7. | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:29:20 | 21'56" | +56:48 | ||
8. | Marie-Jeanne ARSAC | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:30:52 | 22'19" | +58:20 | ||
9. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | C.O. Liège | 2:28:01 | 36'22" | +1:55:29 | ||
10. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | Start-O | 2:32:02 | 37'21" | +1:59:30 | ||
11. | Tiffany PIERRE | Start-O | 2:32:10 | 37'23" | +1:59:38 | |||
12. | Stephanie CAMUS | Start-O | 2:32:15 | 37'24" | +1:59:43 | |||
NCL | Annie LEMMENS | Start-O | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 7180m 140m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maxime LAVAL | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:07:16 | 9'22" | |||
2. | Arnaud DESCHRYVER | Start-O | 1:47:26 | 14'57" | +40:10 | |||
Astrid JANSSENS | Start-O | 1:47:26 | 14'57" | +40:10 | ||||
4. | Emma KRUG | Start-O | 2:21:55 | 19'45" | +1:14:39 | |||
5. | Bertrand GALLEZ | BEL | Start-O | 2:47:49 | 23'22" | +1:40:33 | ||
6. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | Start-O | 2:48:27 | 23'27" | +1:41:11 | ||
7. | Géraldine OLDENHOVE | Start-O | 3:09:27 | 26'23" | +2:02:11 | |||
8. | Thibaut PIRAUX | Start-O | 3:09:31 | 26'23" | +2:02:15 | |||
9. | Pascaline PARISOT | FRA | Start-O | 3:13:17 | 26'55" | +2:06:01 | ||
10. | Clément MENIF | Start-O | 3:13:27 | 26'56" | +2:06:11 | |||
11. | Justine HANNON | Start-O | 3:13:36 | 26'57" | +2:06:20 | |||
NCL | Noémie THIEBAUT | C.O. Liège | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 3960m 85m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mark CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 53:52 | 13'36" | |||
2. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:19 | 16'29" | +11:27 | ||
3. | Marguerite ROACH | Start-O | 1:09:39 | 17'35" | +15:47 | |||
4. | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | TROL | 1:22:19 | 20'47" | +28:27 | ||
5. | André PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:30:15 | 22'47" | +36:23 | ||
6. | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:32:53 | 23'27" | +39:01 | ||
7. | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | ESP | Hainaut O.C. | 1:42:45 | 25'56" | +48:53 | ||
8. | Jacques MAHIEU | Start-O | 1:45:49 | 26'43" | +51:57 | |||
9. | Hermine HONORE | Hainaut O.C. | 2:03:36 | 31'12" | +1:09:44 | |||
10. | Jean DRAYE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:03:41 | 31'13" | +1:09:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6890m 130m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jérémie THIEBAUT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:23:56 | 12'10" | |||
2. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:31:01 | 13'12" | +7:05 | ||
3. | Raimonds BRICIS | LTU | Start-O | 1:34:44 | 13'44" | +10:48 | ||
4. | Eric VANDYCK | Start-O | 1:35:40 | 13'53" | +11:44 | |||
5. | David ROACH | GBR | ASUB - ALTAIR CO | 1:42:32 | 14'52" | +18:36 | ||
6. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:44:55 | 15'13" | +20:59 | ||
7. | Pierre-Yves CHEVALIER | BEL | Start-O | 1:45:30 | 15'18" | +21:34 | ||
8. | Michel SEPULCHRE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:49:47 | 15'56" | +25:51 | ||
9. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:51:17 | 16'09" | +27:21 | ||
10. | Jean-Vital DURIEUX | Start-O | 1:53:45 | 16'30" | +29:49 | |||
11. | Alexandre SAINT | BEL | Start-O | 2:08:13 | 18'36" | +44:17 | ||
12. | Philippe BASTIEN | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:40:14 | 23'15" | +1:16:18 | ||
Top |