clublogo
index

Challenge Wagener 2013
Amelscheid/Schönberg 18.8.2013
O.L.V. Eifel

Last updated: 18.08.2013 17:15:43HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL nicht klassiert   

SE   length 2300m  climb 70m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae25:3711'08"
2.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae27:3511'59"+1:58
3.Helen HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel29:3412'51"+3:57
4.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel40:0117'23"+14:24
5.Kathrin HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel42:3118'29"+16:54
6.Sander GRAEMENBELOmega43:5019'03"+18:13
7.Wout VAN ELSACKERBELOmega43:5419'05"+18:17
8.Loreena THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel45:0919'37"+19:32
9.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège47:1220'31"+21:35
10.Virginie LEDURO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:2221'27"+23:45
11.Tamara CASTIGLIONEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:2822'22"+25:51
12.Victoria CASTIGLIONEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:1022'40"+26:33
13.Maxime ZANDERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:2022'45"+26:43
14.Liam LANGERBELIndiv.53:2723'14"+27:50
15.Romain REUSCHBELIndiv.53:5223'25"+28:15
16.Chantal HISSELASUB56:5524'44"+31:18
17.Cédric HAEPBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:0827'00"+36:31
NCLLiam KOCHBELN.S.V. Amel
Top

LE   length 5000m  climb 140m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stephan HANSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:2811'53"
2.Heribert HAACKGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:4112'56"+5:13
3.Robert HOOFDBELASUB1:10:4514'08"+11:17
4.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:23:0716'37"+23:39
5.André LEDENTBELBalise 101:27:4317'32"+28:15
6.Claudine VAN LAARIndiv.1:55:4623'09"+56:18
Top

SD   length 3900m  climb 100m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:0511'02"
2.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:4012'28"+5:35
3.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:2814'44"+14:23
4.Julia HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:1714'56"+15:12
5.Luisa RAUWBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:2714'59"+15:22
6.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega58:5515'06"+15:50
7.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:05:3616'49"+22:31
8.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELC.O. Liège1:06:3517'04"+23:30
9.Nicole GOENEN - ARENSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:4618'08"+27:41
10.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELHermathenae1:13:0818'45"+30:03
11.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:16:0119'29"+32:56
12.Michael HODSONGBRScapa Nancy1:17:2919'52"+34:24
13.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel1:18:2120'05"+35:16
14.Paul CHAUVEHEIDBELC.O. Liège1:25:2321'53"+42:18
15.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:35:5024'34"+52:45
16.Elke THEISSENBELN.S.V. Amel1:45:4927'07"+1:02:44
17.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:59:3630'39"+1:16:31
18.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:59:4330'41"+1:16:38
NCLEwald REINERTZBELN.S.V. Amel
NCLFlorentin LOVENSIndiv.
NCLGisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLMagali VAN EYGENBELC.O. Pégase
NCLSandra WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath
NCLShen VANDER DONCKTBELC.O. Pégase
Top

LD   length 5500m  climb 190m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jevgenijs SPROGELATLUXEMBOURG39:457'13"
2.Thorsten LANGERBELN.S.V. Amel46:088'23"+6:23
3.David LEMAIREBELASUB47:048'33"+7:19
4.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège49:108'56"+9:25
5.Chris SCOTTGBRTout Azimut Fameck52:419'34"+12:56
6.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB54:239'53"+14:38
7.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège56:1110'12"+16:26
8.Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:4910'19"+17:04
9.Alain GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel57:5310'31"+18:08
10.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:00:4011'01"+20:55
11.Alexander JOSTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:5711'04"+21:12
12.Inga AUSEKLELATTout Azimut Fameck1:03:5111'36"+24:06
13.Bernard NOTTETBELIndiv.1:05:1111'51"+25:26
14.Vincent SCHEPKENSBELC.O. Liège1:05:1511'51"+25:30
15.Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:13:4513'24"+34:00
16.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:15:0013'38"+35:15
17.Christian KAYEBELHermathenae1:15:2713'43"+35:42
18.Ed JANSSENSNEDO.L.V. Eifel1:16:4513'57"+37:00
19.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 101:18:0614'11"+38:21
20.Anne BERNISBELC.O. Liège1:19:0714'23"+39:22
21.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.1:28:2416'04"+48:39
22.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:31:5516'42"+52:10
23.Eva PIJAKOVASVKIndiv.1:33:0216'54"+53:17
24.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:43:0518'44"+1:03:20
25.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB2:05:5322'53"+1:26:08
26.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase2:36:3628'28"+1:56:51
NCLRoland LUDWIGBELIndiv.
Top

Total

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC16
N.S.V. Amel9
ASUB8
C.O. Liège7
Hermathenae7
Indiv.7
C.O. Pégase4
O.L.V. Eifel4
Omega4
Balise 103
Tout Azimut Fameck2
Hainaut O.C.1
Hansa Simmerath1
LUXEMBOURG1
Scapa Nancy1
Total: 75