II ETAPA CIPO 2013 | ||
Last updated: 05.05.2013 22:45:33 | Contact/Remarks: symonehernandes@hotmail.com |
DN2 3000m 100m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Izabel Cristina GREIN | 28034 | BRA | COLB | 2:07:10 | 42'23" | ||
2. | Luiza Cristina Grein | 28033 | BRA | COLB | 2:11:03 | 43'41" | +3:53 | |
3. | Ana Paula Grein | 28035 | BRA | COLB | 2:15:01 | 45'00" | +7:51 | |
4. | Isadora Grein Matos | 28036 | BRA | COLB | 2:19:08 | 46'22" | +11:58 | |
Top | ||||||||
DN3 3700m 105m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria Rosa De Fátima Anhaia Ribeiro | 6358 | BRA | COC | 58:37 | 15'50" | ||
2. | Adriane Cristina VEIGANTES GREIN | 28032 | BRA | COLB | 1:00:21 | 16'18" | +1:44 | |
3. | Caroline Roman | 28023 | BRA | COC | 1:03:02 | 17'02" | +4:25 | |
Top | ||||||||
D14N 3000m 100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gabriella Covre JAQUES | 9117 | BRA | COGA | 50:56 | 16'58" | ||
2. | Nayara Leticia Costa | 28041 | BRA | COCI | 57:30 | 19'09" | +6:34 | |
Top | ||||||||
D14B 4000m 110m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lauany Andrade JOVIAL | 10316 | BRA | COGA | 1:21:57 | 20'29" | ||
2. | Paola Luiza Schittini | 10317 | BRA | COGA | 1:52:05 | 28'01" | +30:08 | |
3. | Letícia Demeterko | 10357 | BRA | COGA | 1:58:07 | 29'31" | +36:10 | |
Top | ||||||||
D16B 3900m 125m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Amanda Dmeterko De OLIVEIRA | 9560 | BRA | COGA | 1:54:06 | 29'15" | ||
NCL | Joslaine Berlanda | 7735 | BRA | COGA | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D16E 4000m 110m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Izadora BANDOCH | 8108 | BRA | COGA | 1:05:21 | 16'20" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D18B 4600m 125m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Patricia Da Cruz RUSSO | 8107 | BRA | COGA | 1:08:55 | 14'58" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D20A 4000m 140m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elaine Pereira MELERE | 12782 | BRA | COC | 1:23:08 | 20'46" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21N 4100m 120m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Camila Ramos Bellon ROSA | 8418 | BRA | COC | 47:01 | 11'28" | ||
2. | Monique Borba | 13533 | BRA | COC | 47:21 | 11'32" | +0:20 | |
3. | Charlene Karine JUNGES | 1152 | BRA | COLB | 53:56 | 13'09" | +6:55 | |
4. | Andrea Jess Vilar | 28014 | BRA | COC | 56:24 | 13'45" | +9:23 | |
5. | Natalha Crescêncio PALHANO LATUF | 12901 | BRA | COC | 57:22 | 13'59" | +10:21 | |
6. | Danielli Davanso DELEVATTI | 10370 | BRA | COC | 1:02:30 | 15'14" | +15:29 | |
7. | Valquiria De Toledo | 28017 | BRA | COGA | 1:10:13 | 17'07" | +23:12 | |
8. | Larissa Alcantara Pereira | 13761 | BRA | COC | 1:10:44 | 17'15" | +23:43 | |
9. | Talita Cristina Caçanha Soares De Andrade | 13561 | BRA | COC | 1:19:13 | 19'19" | +32:12 | |
10. | Vanessa Souza | 28015 | BRA | COC | 1:50:51 | 27'02" | +1:03:50 | |
11. | Vera Lucia Marcelino | 28016 | BRA | COC | 1:55:41 | 28'12" | +1:08:40 | |
Top | ||||||||
D21B 5100m 125m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laryssa Gonçalves | 13930 | BRA | COC | 1:07:47 | 13'17" | ||
2. | Geana Cristina GONÇALVES | 13769 | BRA | COC | 1:11:35 | 14'02" | +3:48 | |
3. | Carla Roberta Barbosa | 11100 | BRA | COC | 1:16:51 | 15'04" | +9:04 | |
4. | Joseane Teixeira Macedo | 12849 | BRA | COCI | 1:21:17 | 15'56" | +13:30 | |
5. | Ana Paula Albertti MORATELLI | 11107 | BRA | COC | 1:28:24 | 17'20" | +20:37 | |
6. | Simone Alves Da SILVA BORTOLACI | 11102 | BRA | COC | 1:32:06 | 18'03" | +24:19 | |
7. | Symone Hernandes | 10053 | BRA | COC | 1:54:34 | 22'27" | +46:47 | |
Top | ||||||||
D21A 5700m 185m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pamela Cristina R. ALMEIDA | 4648 | BRA | CCO | 2:39:57 | 28'03" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21E 6200m 115m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sirlei Adelaide DE ANDRADE | 3778 | BRA | COC | 1:40:19 | 16'10" | ||
2. | Evelyn Karin SERENESKI | 3678 | BRA | COC | 1:44:23 | 16'50" | +4:04 | |
3. | Mariana Amore Vieira | 4800 | BRA | COC | 1:48:30 | 17'30" | +8:11 | |
Top | ||||||||
D35N 4100m 120m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gislaine De Souza FARIA | 12241 | BRA | COC | 40:31 | 9'52" | ||
2. | Nilceia Mabel KLOSTER S. VEIGANTES | 28028 | BRA | COLB | 51:36 | 12'35" | +11:05 | |
3. | Jucerlei Bicicgo BERLANDA | 7736 | BRA | COGA | 58:32 | 14'16" | +18:01 | |
Top | ||||||||
D35B 4600m 125m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rita Delevatti | 3894 | BRA | COC | 50:01 | 10'52" | ||
2. | Josiane Vendramin | 9347 | BRA | COC | 51:54 | 11'16" | +1:53 | |
3. | Angelita VIANA | 4666 | BRA | COC | 1:03:31 | 13'48" | +13:30 | |
Top | ||||||||
D35A 4000m 140m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rosemeri Lueckmann | 10431 | BRA | COC | 1:42:52 | 25'43" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40B 4600m 125m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Irene Terezinha Marczewski Gerlach | 6366 | BRA | COGA | 1:37:46 | 21'15" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40A 4000m 140m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Viviane Soares Dos Santos | 560 | BRA | COC | 1:57:57 | 29'29" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45A 3800m 125m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria Catarina Demeterko Rodrigues Da Costa | 3733 | BRA | COGA | 1:48:37 | 28'35" | ||
2. | Maria Cristina FERNANDES | 1971 | BRA | COC | 2:07:02 | 33'25" | +18:25 | |
Top | ||||||||
D50A 3800m 125m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rosa Maria Saunitti | 11716 | BRA | COC | 2:30:43 | 39'39" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60N 2900m 100m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rosa Guimarães Vendramin | 10071 | BRA | COC | 1:22:23 | 28'24" | ||
Top | ||||||||
HN2 3700m 105m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Guilherme Moreira Do DOS SANTOS | 28040 | BRA | Convidado | ||||
Top | ||||||||
HN3 4100m 120m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marcelo Artungui | 28043 | BRA | Convidado | 49:18 | 12'01" | ||
2. | Lucas Israel | 28022 | BRA | COLB | 1:21:53 | 19'58" | +32:35 | |
3. | Thiago Batista FRANÇA | 28020 | BRA | COLB | 1:31:20 | 22'16" | +42:02 | |
4. | Eduardo Luiz De Lara | 28038 | BRA | Convidado | 2:18:31 | 33'47" | +1:29:13 | |
5. | João Paulo B. França | 28021 | BRA | COLB | 2:30:42 | 36'45" | +1:41:24 | |
Top | ||||||||
H10N 2900m 100m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Davi Cézar Gonçalves | 1424 | BRA | CCO | 2:37:30 | 54'18" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H12N 3000m 100m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gabriel Neves Martins | 10591 | BRA | COGA | 40:11 | 13'23" | ||
2. | Pedro Henrique MACHADO CIRNE | 10173 | BRA | CCO | 51:35 | 17'11" | +11:24 | |
3. | Gustavo Pinguello Pertile | 10186 | BRA | CCO | 1:01:50 | 20'36" | +21:39 | |
Top | ||||||||
H12B 2900m 110m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jonas Da Silva JÚNIOR | 10367 | BRA | COC | 35:17 | 12'09" | ||
2. | Henrique Beffort SEHN | 12658 | BRA | COGA | 38:50 | 13'23" | +3:33 | |
Top | ||||||||
H14N 3700m 105m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gabriel Calcagno MACHADO | 6858 | BRA | CCO | 38:28 | 10'23" | ||
2. | Guilherme Duarte Pertile | 10185 | BRA | CCO | 39:03 | 10'33" | +0:35 | |
Top | ||||||||
H14B 4000m 110m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alan Gabriel Almeida De Lima | 10690 | BRA | COLB | 46:32 | 11'37" | ||
2. | Johan Gaissler | 9904 | BRA | COGA | 1:02:50 | 15'42" | +16:18 | |
3. | Wesley Dos Santos Cima | 12695 | BRA | COC | 1:06:20 | 16'35" | +19:48 | |
Top | ||||||||
H16N 4100m 120m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | José Leonardo S. VEIGANTES | 28029 | BRA | COLB | 1:03:12 | 15'24" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H16B 3900m 125m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luiz Henrique Jorge RIBEIRO | 12891 | BRA | COC | 42:31 | 10'54" | ||
2. | Lucca Ferri Filippon | 10189 | BRA | CCO | 1:11:15 | 18'16" | +28:44 | |
3. | Jurgem Rudnick | 7375 | BRA | COC | 1:14:57 | 19'13" | +32:26 | |
4. | Roger Rick Cordeiro DOS SANTOS | 12962 | BRA | COC | 1:17:51 | 19'57" | +35:20 | |
5. | Filipe Ferreira Da VEIGA | 10004 | BRA | COGA | 1:26:25 | 22'09" | +43:54 | |
Top | ||||||||
H16A 3800m 125m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ariel Rosa Da Luz | 9922 | BRA | COC | 1:06:39 | 17'32" | ||
2. | Helio Carvalho MARTINS FILHO | 10167 | BRA | COGA | 1:11:03 | 18'41" | +4:24 | |
3. | Eduardo Pikes Bordin | 12686 | BRA | COC | 1:34:17 | 24'48" | +27:38 | |
4. | João Paulo Martins De Oliveira | 11832 | BRA | COC | 1:43:13 | 27'09" | +36:34 | |
5. | Jhonatan De Jesus CARVALHO DA SILVA | 10368 | BRA | COC | 2:01:59 | 32'06" | +55:20 | |
6. | Eric Effgen | 8102 | BRA | COGA | 3:20:36 | 52'47" | +2:13:57 | |
Top | ||||||||
H16E 4000m 110m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Filipe Gerhardt Da SILVA | 9562 | BRA | COGA | 56:58 | 14'14" | ||
2. | Otto Mauricio Santos Gerlach | 6367 | BRA | COGA | 1:04:43 | 16'10" | +7:45 | |
Top | ||||||||
H18N 4100m 120m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | George Brayan Siqueira | 11711 | BRA | COC | 32:14 | 7'51" | ||
2. | Everton Maciel SIMÕES | 13412 | BRA | COC | 36:34 | 8'55" | +4:20 | |
Top | ||||||||
H18B 4600m 125m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Charles Miller JUNGES | 1151 | BRA | COLB | 38:59 | 8'28" | ||
2. | Ismael Berlanda | 7640 | BRA | COGA | 46:28 | 10'06" | +7:29 | |
3. | Gabriel Kin MOSCALESKI | 3770 | BRA | CCO | 46:50 | 10'10" | +7:51 | |
4. | Rodrigo Satoshi RECALDE | 28009 | BRA | COC | 53:20 | 11'35" | +14:21 | |
5. | Jeferson Ferreira Dos Santos | 8417 | BRA | COC | 1:01:51 | 13'26" | +22:52 | |
Top | ||||||||
H18A 4000m 140m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Altamir Wesley GONÇALVES PEREIRA | 8393 | BRA | COGA | 50:34 | 12'38" | ||
2. | Rogério Da Fontoura JUNIOR | 9631 | BRA | COGA | 1:30:01 | 22'30" | +39:27 | |
Top | ||||||||
H18E 4800m 130m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Matheus Augusto FAVARO | 6384 | BRA | COGA | 1:17:03 | 16'03" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H20A 5700m 185m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bruno Rodrigues VELOSO | 8092 | BRA | COC | 3:22:53 | 35'35" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21N 4500m 110m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alex Sandro Duarte | 28010 | BRA | COC | 39:23 | 8'45" | ||
2. | João Batista Vargas JÚNIOR | 13958 | BRA | COCI | 41:57 | 9'19" | +2:34 | |
3. | Lucas Diego Rodrigues | 13036 | BRA | COC | 43:37 | 9'41" | +4:14 | |
4. | Cezar Ricardo Dos REIS | 28012 | BRA | COC | 51:48 | 11'30" | +12:25 | |
5. | Nivaldo Fagundes JUNIOR | 13959 | BRA | COCI | 55:24 | 12'18" | +16:01 | |
6. | André Luiz Proner | 13760 | BRA | COC | 1:06:18 | 14'44" | +26:55 | |
7. | Diego Avila De OLIVEIRA | 4811 | BRA | CORM | 1:14:21 | 16'31" | +34:58 | |
8. | Bruno Rodrigues Saunitti | 28011 | BRA | COC | 1:15:46 | 16'50" | +36:23 | |
9. | John Waltson Siqueira | 11923 | BRA | COC | 1:18:34 | 17'27" | +39:11 | |
10. | Alex De Toledo | 28013 | BRA | COGA | 1:32:36 | 20'34" | +53:13 | |
Top | ||||||||
H21B 5900m 190m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Edilson Roberto PEDROSO | 2626 | BRA | COLB | 1:11:24 | 12'06" | ||
2. | Marlos Antonio Ribeiro Tozi | 13499 | BRA | COC | 1:19:09 | 13'24" | +7:45 | |
3. | Helvis Fernandes PAULA | 28007 | BRA | COP | 1:21:07 | 13'44" | +9:43 | |
4. | Tiago Clementin de Andrade | 13560 | BRA | COC | 1:28:10 | 14'56" | +16:46 | |
5. | Bolivar Soares Pereira | 6053 | BRA | COCI | 1:29:33 | 15'10" | +18:09 | |
6. | André Luiz Zyla | 8000 | BRA | COC | 1:29:39 | 15'11" | +18:15 | |
7. | Paulo Henrique Czelusniak | 9930 | BRA | COC | 1:34:19 | 15'59" | +22:55 | |
8. | Emerson Antonio JUNGES | 5272 | BRA | COC | 1:38:30 | 16'41" | +27:06 | |
9. | Luan R. Ferreira De OLIVEIRA | 28003 | BRA | Convidado | 1:38:49 | 16'44" | +27:25 | |
10. | Diego Henrique de Oliveira Sousa | 9270 | BRA | COGA | 1:41:41 | 17'14" | +30:17 | |
11. | Oswaldo José De CARLOS PIPINO | 3573 | BRA | CCO | 1:58:08 | 20'01" | +46:44 | |
12. | Luiz Fernando Leone | 10070 | BRA | COC | 1:59:09 | 20'11" | +47:45 | |
13. | Irwind Rudnick | 5069 | BRA | COC | 2:01:20 | 20'33" | +49:56 | |
14. | Jocimar Souza Reis | 6278 | BRA | COGA | 2:03:24 | 20'54" | +52:00 | |
15. | Henrique Rodrigues Marcondes | 28006 | BRA | COLB | 2:13:01 | 22'32" | +1:01:37 | |
16. | Jean Flavio Merenda | 8139 | BRA | COC | 2:15:12 | 22'54" | +1:03:48 | |
17. | Maicon Luiz Siqueira | 11713 | BRA | COC | 2:32:32 | 25'51" | +1:21:08 | |
18. | Geovanni Fedalto | 13872 | BRA | COC | 3:34:48 | 36'24" | +2:23:24 | |
NCL | Tiago Eugênio FURTUOSO | 28004 | BRA | Convidado | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H21A 6900m 225m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Danilo Magon Garcia | 2601 | BRA | COP | 1:18:42 | 11'24" | ||
2. | Aérton Fernandes ROSA | 11965 | BRA | COC | 1:36:36 | 14'00" | +17:54 | |
3. | Felipe Lunardelli BEGALI | 9933 | BRA | COC | 1:42:38 | 14'52" | +23:56 | |
4. | Darlan Rodrigo Alves | 28001 | BRA | COVILLE | 1:50:43 | 16'02" | +32:01 | |
5. | João Edilson Lopes | 2024 | BRA | COP | 1:55:14 | 16'42" | +36:32 | |
6. | Jonathan Luiz Kevetiki | 9934 | BRA | COC | 2:02:04 | 17'41" | +43:22 | |
7. | Márcio José Trindade | 13771 | BRA | COC | 2:06:29 | 18'19" | +47:47 | |
8. | Edson Bortolaci | 11101 | BRA | COC | 2:07:27 | 18'28" | +48:45 | |
9. | Daniel Eduardo Latuf | 10364 | BRA | COC | 2:10:59 | 18'58" | +52:17 | |
10. | Rogério Furlanetto | 5622 | BRA | Convidado | 2:31:11 | 21'54" | +1:12:29 | |
NCL | Ivan Demeterko | 28042 | BRA | Clube de Orientação de Curitiba | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H21E 8000m 215m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Claudio Luiz Tokarski | 536 | BRA | COGA | 1:19:18 | 9'54" | ||
2. | Alexandre Pereira PINTO | 528 | BRA | COGA | 1:43:37 | 12'57" | +24:19 | |
3. | Felipe KIPPER | 5099 | BRA | COGA | 1:54:21 | 14'17" | +35:03 | |
4. | Ricardo Anhaia RIBEIRO | 585 | BRA | COC | 2:07:14 | 15'54" | +47:56 | |
Top | ||||||||
H35N 4500m 110m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Márcio José Leone | 13931 | BRA | COC | 1:20:21 | 17'51" | ||
2. | Fabio Grachiki | 13868 | BRA | COC | 1:37:26 | 21'39" | +17:05 | |
Top | ||||||||
H35B 5100m 125m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrianus Bassoi | 11708 | BRA | COC | 49:54 | 9'47" | ||
2. | Paulo Eduardo Gonçalves Lorençato | 4725 | BRA | COGA | 54:26 | 10'40" | +4:32 | |
3. | Rogério Szuba | 11715 | BRA | COC | 1:00:37 | 11'53" | +10:43 | |
4. | Willian Ienk | 28037 | BRA | COLB | 1:00:57 | 11'57" | +11:03 | |
5. | Marcelo Luiz Pertile | 10184 | BRA | CCO | 1:08:52 | 13'30" | +18:58 | |
6. | Endrigo Da Silva Cordeiro | 9939 | BRA | COC | 1:08:54 | 13'30" | +19:00 | |
7. | Laucir Berlanda | 2935 | BRA | COGA | 1:39:23 | 19'29" | +49:29 | |
NCL | Mario Sergio Vieira | 10438 | BRA | COC | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H35A 5900m 220m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sergio Luiz Hendges | 2419 | BRA | CCO | 1:03:03 | 10'41" | ||
2. | Gilberto Antonio Bandeira | 9549 | BRA | COGA | 1:22:09 | 13'55" | +19:06 | |
3. | Cleder Augusto De O. NEVES | 268 | BRA | CCO | 1:26:32 | 14'40" | +23:29 | |
4. | Gilson Tomelin | 4150 | BRA | COCI | 1:28:51 | 15'03" | +25:48 | |
5. | Nelvir Dal Ongaro | 6579 | BRA | COCI | 1:36:57 | 16'25" | +33:54 | |
6. | Marcelo Filippon | 6576 | BRA | CCO | 1:56:30 | 19'44" | +53:27 | |
7. | Marcelo Veigantes | 28027 | BRA | COLB | 1:59:44 | 20'17" | +56:41 | |
8. | Everton Cristiano MOSCALESKI | 3040 | BRA | CCO | 2:07:12 | 21'33" | +1:04:09 | |
NCL | Luiz Fabiano EFFGEN | 534 | BRA | COGA | ||||
NCL | Marcos Antonio Pereira Paiva | 9901 | BRA | COLB | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H40B 5100m 125m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sadi Sbrecht | 9862 | BRA | CORM | 49:37 | 9'43" | ||
2. | Ricardo CASAGRANDE | 3036 | BRA | CORM | 59:09 | 11'35" | +9:32 | |
3. | Lair Agostinho Calderan | 10175 | BRA | CCO | 1:04:00 | 12'32" | +14:23 | |
4. | João Adelson Silva | 28008 | BRA | COP | 1:06:02 | 12'56" | +16:25 | |
5. | Gilson GERLACH | 6365 | BRA | COGA | 1:09:23 | 13'36" | +19:46 | |
6. | Ademir Júlio De BASTOS | 11706 | BRA | COC | 1:24:42 | 16'36" | +35:05 | |
7. | Joao Marcelo De JESUS | 10824 | BRA | COC | 1:26:49 | 17'01" | +37:12 | |
NCL | Joao Batista Da SILVA | 11701 | BRA | COC | ||||
NCL | Paulo Cesar Grein | 28031 | BRA | COLB | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H40A 5900m 220m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Valdir TASCA | 14 | BRA | CCO | 1:09:30 | 11'46" | ||
2. | Marcelo Schitt | 304 | BRA | CORM | 1:13:03 | 12'22" | +3:33 | |
3. | Luiz Cesar C. T. De CAMARGO | 558 | BRA | CCO | 1:14:36 | 12'38" | +5:06 | |
4. | Luciano De Oliveira | 5156 | BRA | COC | 1:23:40 | 14'10" | +14:10 | |
5. | Tomaz Jacinto Rodrigues | 1406 | BRA | CORM | 1:34:29 | 16'00" | +24:59 | |
6. | Anderson Marcis COSTA | 2412 | BRA | COCI | 1:52:25 | 19'03" | +42:55 | |
NCL | Cézar Severo Gonçalves | 462 | BRA | CCO | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H45N 4100m 120m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luiz Fernando Pavoski | 13020 | BRA | COC | 44:14 | 10'47" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45B 4600m 125m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gerson Farinha MACHADO | 196 | BRA | CCO | 39:28 | 8'34" | ||
2. | Mario Cesar LIETZ | 3035 | BRA | CORM | 40:07 | 8'43" | +0:39 | |
3. | Francisco Carlos LIETZ | 3037 | BRA | CORM | 46:14 | 10'03" | +6:46 | |
4. | Valdemar Deda | 2902 | BRA | COGA | 48:59 | 10'38" | +9:31 | |
5. | Carlos Emílio DERINGER | 9864 | BRA | COC | 1:01:54 | 13'27" | +22:26 | |
Top | ||||||||
H45A 5700m 185m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sidney MACHADO | 555 | BRA | COC | 1:31:04 | 15'58" | ||
2. | Pedrolino MICHAEL | 225 | BRA | COGA | 1:34:53 | 16'38" | +3:49 | |
3. | Plinio Costa Nascimento | 3893 | BRA | COC | 1:38:57 | 17'21" | +7:53 | |
4. | Carlos Augusto F. BETTIM | 713 | BRA | Convidado | 1:46:44 | 18'43" | +15:40 | |
5. | Edemar Paris | 499 | BRA | COC | 2:02:08 | 21'25" | +31:04 | |
Top | ||||||||
H50B 4600m 125m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adolfo Adori Freitas BITTENCOURT | 3682 | BRA | COC | 43:01 | 9'21" | ||
2. | Delmar Adalberto Krug | 9935 | BRA | COC | 51:28 | 11'11" | +8:27 | |
Top | ||||||||
H50A 5700m 185m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jaime Demarchi | 490 | BRA | COC | 1:11:54 | 12'36" | ||
2. | Carlos Alberto XAVIER | 10 | BRA | COC | 1:12:44 | 12'45" | +0:50 | |
3. | Almir DE OLIVEIRA | 330 | BRA | CORM | 1:22:36 | 14'29" | +10:42 | |
4. | Luiz Borella | 913 | BRA | COCI | 1:25:49 | 15'03" | +13:55 | |
5. | Luismar De Avanço | 525 | BRA | COC | 1:31:17 | 16'00" | +19:23 | |
6. | Marcelino JAQUES | 493 | BRA | COGA | 1:34:22 | 16'33" | +22:28 | |
7. | Jairo Alberto Bendix | 9841 | BRA | COGA | 1:34:26 | 16'34" | +22:32 | |
8. | Ronaldo Grontowski Ribeiro | 524 | BRA | COC | 1:52:42 | 19'46" | +40:48 | |
9. | Egidio Goulart Debom SANTOS | 3715 | BRA | CCO | 1:53:42 | 19'56" | +41:48 | |
10. | Luiz Vitorino Da Cruz | 272 | BRA | CORM | 1:58:39 | 20'48" | +46:45 | |
11. | Hilário Leopoldo JUNGES | 610 | BRA | COLB | 2:04:17 | 21'48" | +52:23 | |
NCL | Nilson Gongra | 539 | BRA | COC | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H55A 4000m 140m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Orlando Aureliano Barbosa | 3892 | BRA | COC | 1:24:53 | 21'13" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60A 3800m 125m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Itamar Torrezam | 513 | BRA | COC | 1:06:18 | 17'26" | ||
2. | Ilzon Pereira Rehbein | 1197 | BRA | COLB | 1:39:57 | 26'18" | +33:39 | |
Top | ||||||||
H55B 3900m 125m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ari Marques Dos SANTOS | 8133 | BRA | COC | 1:04:12 | 16'27" | ||
Top |