Clubkampioenschap
LEOPOLDSBURG 27.1.2024
K.O.L.
Last updated: 29.01.2024 10:28:32
Contact/Remarks:
lucheuninckx@skynet.be
DPUP
DESP
DJUN
DOPEN
DMA
DMB
DMC
DMD
HPUP
HJUN
HOPEN
HMA
HMB
HMC
HMD
HME
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
--
buiten wedstrijd
D. Pupilles
2380m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Merel KEYSERS
BEL
K.O.L.
43:56
18'28"
2.
Julie LUYCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
57:39
24'13"
3.
Robin MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
57:50
24'18"
Top
D. Espoirs - Beloften
3650m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Domi KORSTJENS
BEL
K.O.L.
32:40
8'57"
2.
Heazel KEYSERS
BEL
K.O.L.
55:26
15'11"
Top
D. Junioren - Juniores
5020m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lina GORIS
BEL
K.O.L.
43:31
8'40"
Top
D. Open
5020m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Emma MAES
BEL
K.O.L.
43:47
8'43"
2.
Eske AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
1:16:45
15'17"
Top
D. Masters A
4130m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lieke VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
38:16
9'16"
2.
Lore STAES
BEL
K.O.L.
38:30
9'19"
3.
Annelies GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
41:18
10'00"
4.
Fre VERBIEST
BEL
K.O.L.
1:02:40
15'10"
Top
D. Masters B
3650m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Virginie DEHULLU
BEL
K.O.L.
35:30
9'44"
2.
Anja POTVIN
BEL
K.O.L.
53:38
14'42"
3.
Anne-Marie DELANGHE
BEL
K.O.L.
56:55
15'36"
--
Dagmar KORSTJENS
BEL
K.O.L.
46:25
12'43"
Top
D. Masters C
3210m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hilde VERCAEREN
BEL
K.O.L.
36:30
11'22"
2.
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
49:16
15'21"
3.
Nicole VAN DE CRUYS
BEL
K.O.L.
1:27:23
27'13"
Top
D. Masters D
3210m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Odette MORET
BEL
K.O.L.
35:16
10'59"
2.
Lisette EYKMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
40:05
12'29"
NCL
Gilberte MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
H. Pupilles
2380m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Robbe LUYCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
39:30
16'36"
2.
Jasper VANHOUT
BEL
K.O.L.
49:04
20'37"
Top
H. Junioren - Juniors
5610m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Torben AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
37:09
6'37"
2.
Stan MAES
BEL
K.O.L.
44:50
8'00"
3.
Jarno GEENEN
BEL
K.O.L.
1:04:37
11'31"
Top
H. Open
5610m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Winand BERNAERS
BEL
K.O.L.
37:56
6'46"
2.
Pawel PRUSKOWSKI
POL
K.O.L.
50:59
9'05"
3.
Bernard GEUDENS
BEL
K.O.L.
53:45
9'35"
4.
Gust LOWETTE
BEL
K.O.L.
1:08:47
12'16"
Top
H. Masters A
5020m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ronald SOMERS
NED
K.O.L.
35:59
7'10"
Steve KEYSERS
BEL
K.O.L.
35:59
7'10"
3.
Dries HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
37:33
7'29"
--
Niels BOCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
34:01
6'47"
--
Jan MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
36:35
7'17"
Top
H. Masters B
4130m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Dirk GORIS
BEL
K.O.L.
30:55
7'29"
2.
Patrick KORSTJENS
BEL
K.O.L.
33:35
8'08"
3.
Roel SMOLDERS
BEL
K.O.L.
34:09
8'16"
4.
Frank AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
42:29
10'17"
5.
Jan VAN LOMMEL
BEL
K.O.L.
49:04
11'53"
--
Erwin BOGAERTS
BEL
K.O.L.
28:53
7'00"
NCL
Arne TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
NCL
Jan VANHOUT
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
H. Masters C
3650m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Adrie VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
29:21
8'02"
2.
Marc VAN DE MAELE
BEL
K.O.L.
33:18
9'07"
3.
Roger BOCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
33:24
9'09"
4.
Paul CORTHOUTS
BEL
K.O.L.
41:01
11'14"
5.
Jackie VANDIJCK
BEL
K.O.L.
41:51
11'28"
6.
Peter GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
44:50
12'17"
7.
Juliaan LINTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
50:05
13'43"
--
Dieter KORSTJENS
BEL
K.O.L.
41:20
11'19"
NCL
Albert VAN CANEGHEM
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
H. Masters D
3210m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marc BRIERS
BEL
K.O.L.
33:47
10'31"
2.
Georges TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
47:26
14'47"
3.
Roger BOGAERTS
BEL
K.O.L.
56:55
17'44"
NCL
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
H. Master E
3210m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bert GEUDENS
BEL
K.O.L.
1:07:09
20'55"
2.
Jan VAN HEES
BEL
K.O.L.
1:24:30
26'19"
Top
Total
K.O.L.
59
Total: 59