clublogo
index

Mobi'Cité
Nivelles 28.4.2013
Altaïr C.O.

Last updated: 29.04.2013 09:17:26HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:01   length 8400m  climb 120m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD40ASUB1:13:048'41"
Top

D:02   length 7000m  climb 100m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annamari VIERIKKOFIND45ASUB56:338'04"
2.Laurine LOTERIEFRAD-20ASUB56:598'08"
6.Françoise ROBBERECHTBELD45ASUB1:13:4910'32"
8.Dominique LUYTSBELD50ASUB1:15:4210'48"
10.Annick ROUSEREZBELD50ASUB1:32:0913'09"
Top

D:03   length 5000m  climb 70m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Eleonore ROBINSONBELD-18ASUB49:489'57"
3.Geneviève NYSBELD45ASUB50:3410'06"
4.Laurence AUGHUETBELD40ASUB50:5310'10"
5.Katri HAATAJAFIND45ASUB51:0410'12"
7.Claire ADAMBELD55ASUB53:2410'40"
8.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD50ASUB56:2011'15"
9.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELD-18ASUB1:00:0412'00"
10.An DUYCKBELD50ASUB1:01:2412'16"
12.Corinne SERVAISBELD45ASUB1:04:3112'54"
13.Carine LAMBEAUBELD50ASUB1:05:1713'03"
15.Elisabeth PEETERSFRAD40ASUB1:08:2313'40"
20.M.Christine BLANCHEBELD65ASUB1:12:4214'32"
22.Jenny BUELENSBELD50ASUB1:17:1415'26"
24.Nicole REVENCUBELD45ASUB1:52:3322'30"
Top

D:04   length 3100m  climb 40m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Begona DE LA RUBIAESPD50ASUB39:3312'45"
8.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-12ASUB39:4312'48"
Top

H:01   length 8400m  climb 120m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Thomas GILLETBELH-18ASUB56:286'43"
5.Benjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB59:377'05"
6.Quentin DE NEYERBELH21ASUB1:01:297'19"
8.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELH40ASUB1:05:247'47"
10.Ian GELDOFBELH-18ASUB1:09:518'18"
15.Philippe CLAPUYTBELH55ASUB1:16:599'09"
NCLBenoît DEFRAIGNEBELH45ASUB
NCLFrançois CLAPUYTBELH21ASUB
Top

H:02   length 7000m  climb 100m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luis MARTIN DE LOS RIOSESPH50ASUB49:407'05"
2.Thomas CLAPUYTBELH-20ASUB55:497'58"
3.Philippe TAELEMANSBELH50ASUB56:338'04"
8.Michel GOVAERTSBELH55ASUB1:04:449'14"
9.Dominique STASBELH50ASUB1:05:009'17"
14.Lucas GOVAERTSBELH-20ASUB1:08:409'48"
17.Christian IMBRECHTSBELH50ASUB1:13:4910'32"
NCLJacques HOFMANSBELH55ASUB
Top

H:03   length 5000m  climb 70m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien GILLETBELH-20ASUB30:526'10"
3.Christian GILLETBELH45ASUB49:289'53"
12.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB1:05:5313'10"
13.Leonard THIENPONDTBELH60ASUB1:06:1313'14"
14.Georges DICKERBELH60ASUB1:06:2213'16"
15.Georges BARBIERBELH60ASUB1:06:2613'17"
19.Michel DE LANNOYBELH60ASUB1:13:4614'45"
21.Patrick MOREAUBELH55ASUB1:27:2817'29"
NCLRoland NISOLBELH60ASUB
Top

H:04   length 3100m  climb 40m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibaut COLSONBELH-18ASUB26:148'27"
2.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELH-12ASUB26:198'29"
4.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELH-10ASUB37:2512'04"
5.Vincent BOURGEOISBELH45ASUB40:0712'56"
Top

Total

ASUB51
C.O. Liège22
C.O. Pégase16
Hainaut O.C.16
Altaïr C.O.6
hamok5
Balise 104
Indiv.4
Hermathenae3
C.O. Militaire Belge2
Start-O1
Tout Azimut Fameck1
Total: 131