WE O'Champagne LD
Hautvillers 8.10.2023
5101GE ENS
Last updated: 11.10.2023 14:47:04
Vert
Bleu
Jaune
Orange
Violet ct 60+
Violet court
Violet moyen
Violet long
Loisir bleu
Loisir jaune
Vert accompagné
Total
NCL
not classified
Vert
1820m
80m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jade HUART
FRA
10048PO Non licencié
13:45
7'33"
2.
Nathaël TOULLEC
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
14:38
8'02"
+0:53
3.
Arthur BEYSSEN
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
15:30
8'31"
+1:45
4.
ACHILLE ZENDER
FRA
10048PO Non licencié
16:32
9'05"
+2:47
5.
Lucas DEPAUW
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
17:46
9'46"
+4:01
6.
Silas MOINET
FRA
10048PO Non licencié
18:36
10'13"
+4:51
7.
Hugo BEYSSEN
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
19:28
10'42"
+5:43
8.
Marie WANT
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
20:15
11'08"
+6:30
9.
Anna BAILLET
FRA
6013HF LABO2
21:13
11'39"
+7:28
10.
Hugo DEPAUW
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
21:37
11'53"
+7:52
11.
Ewann FLICOTEAUX
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
22:23
12'18"
+8:38
12.
Mats SOL
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
22:59
12'38"
+9:14
13.
ROBIN GORGERIN
FRA
10048PO Non licencié
23:44
13'02"
+9:59
14.
Aria MEYER
FRA
6804GE COColmar
23:59
13'11"
+10:14
15.
TITOUAN GUITTONNEAU
FRA
10048PO Non licencié
25:23
13'57"
+11:38
16.
Noam MEYER
FRA
6804GE COColmar
26:01
14'18"
+12:16
17.
Sophie GAFFURI
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
29:01
15'57"
+15:16
18.
Héloïse GUIOT
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
37:43
20'43"
+23:58
Top
Bleu
2840m
115m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Aubin GUIOT
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
28:16
9'57"
2.
Robin DHESSE
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
31:00
10'55"
+2:44
3.
Pauline GAFFURI
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
31:23
11'03"
+3:07
4.
Joseph JOSSERAND
FRA
6208HF B.A
31:42
11'10"
+3:26
5.
Héléna DIOUF
FRA
7716IF BALISE 77
32:42
11'31"
+4:26
6.
Léna BAILLET
FRA
6013HF LABO2
36:12
12'45"
+7:56
7.
Daphné DEWILDE
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
38:32
13'34"
+10:16
8.
Justin ROBERT
FRA
5716GE METZ'O
38:59
13'44"
+10:43
9.
Nataêl AROLD
FRA
6208HF B.A
39:31
13'55"
+11:15
10.
Jazmin FEKETE
FRA
5716GE METZ'O
44:06
15'32"
+15:50
11.
Maggali DENOUAL
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
44:53
15'48"
+16:37
12.
Marlène BRIQUET
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
45:24
15'59"
+17:08
13.
Dorian PLENER BAILLETTE
FRA
10042PO Non licencié
45:32
16'02"
+17:16
14.
Amira FEKETE
FRA
5716GE METZ'O
45:34
16'03"
+17:18
15.
Théolys FLICOTEAUX
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
49:25
17'24"
+21:09
16.
Elyas MAZUY
FRA
5716GE METZ'O
54:59
19'22"
+26:43
17.
Angéle DUFEY
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
55:50
19'40"
+27:34
18.
Dalila BENKORACHI
FRA
5716GE METZ'O
59:30
20'57"
+31:14
19.
Patricia LILES
BEL
10033PO Sud O Lux
1:00:15
21'13"
+31:59
20.
Kimi SOL
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
1:03:51
22'29"
+35:35
21.
Sarah BLANDIN
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
1:06:42
23'29"
+38:26
22.
Maïté BLANDIN
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
1:08:10
24'00"
+39:54
NCL
Thierry STYKA
FRA
10022PO Non licencié
Top
Jaune
3360m
130m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Garance PERRIN
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
41:01
12'12"
2.
Léonie ROBERT
FRA
5716GE METZ'O
46:35
13'52"
+5:34
3.
Adam PRINS
FRA
6208HF B.A
47:45
14'13"
+6:44
4.
Valentine DELOFFRE
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
50:02
14'53"
+9:01
5.
Tom FLANDRIN
FRA
6208HF B.A
50:43
15'06"
+9:42
6.
Viviane POULET
FRA
7716IF BALISE 77
51:09
15'13"
+10:08
7.
Enora HOUDAYER
FRA
0207HF VervinsO
54:29
16'13"
+13:28
8.
Ambre MOTHERON
FRA
6208HF B.A
54:44
16'17"
+13:43
9.
Anthyme VIGNAL
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
56:05
16'41"
+15:04
10.
Léo COLLARD
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
57:31
17'07"
+16:30
11.
Sarah SANCHEZ
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
58:43
17'29"
+17:42
12.
Margaux DUSSAIX
FRA
7716IF BALISE 77
58:46
17'29"
+17:45
13.
Kristell BRONNEC
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
1:02:30
18'36"
+21:29
14.
Eloïse BADOR
FRA
0207HF VervinsO
1:04:18
19'08"
+23:17
15.
Jean-Francois PLENER
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:04:29
19'11"
+23:28
16.
Loïse ERNESTI
FRA
5716GE METZ'O
1:04:59
19'20"
+23:58
17.
Yanis MAZUY
FRA
5716GE METZ'O
1:05:40
19'33"
+24:39
18.
Frederic EPINAY
FRA
Pass' Découverte
1:10:02
20'51"
+29:01
19.
Rozenn WARNANT
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
1:10:04
20'51"
+29:03
20.
Albane PLENER BAILLETTE
FRA
10042PO Non licencié
1:10:14
20'54"
+29:13
21.
Sophie DUFEY
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
1:10:41
21'02"
+29:40
22.
Xandra EHMANN
BEL
10033PO Sud O Lux
1:12:25
21'33"
+31:24
23.
Carole WERNERT
FRA
5716GE METZ'O
1:14:57
22'18"
+33:56
24.
Anne-Claire BAUQUIS
FRA
5101GE ENS
1:17:21
23'01"
+36:20
25.
Jeanne BADOR
FRA
0207HF VervinsO
1:20:08
23'51"
+39:07
26.
Sophie BEYSSEN
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
1:22:41
24'36"
+41:40
27.
Mathilde SOENEN
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
1:30:44
27'00"
+49:43
Top
Orange
5150m
155m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Habygaël DESTREZ
FRA
0207HF VervinsO
56:41
11'00"
2.
Gabriel SANCHEZ
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
1:02:05
12'03"
+5:24
3.
Gabriel DUFEY
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
1:08:19
13'16"
+11:38
4.
Cyril GODEAU
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
1:14:35
14'29"
+17:54
5.
Lola MOULIERE
FRA
0207HF VervinsO
1:19:34
15'27"
+22:53
6.
Michaël GODEAU
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
1:29:46
17'26"
+33:05
7.
Anabelle RATEAU
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
1:30:00
17'29"
+33:19
8.
Anaïs RASSOUW
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
1:32:06
17'53"
+35:25
9.
Loris DEL BOURGO
FRA
5716GE METZ'O
1:34:28
18'21"
+37:47
10.
Rémy MARSSET
FRA
6208HF B.A
1:34:59
18'27"
+38:18
11.
Lylouane VIGNAL
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
1:39:19
19'17"
+42:38
12.
Olivier WAVERMANS
FRA
5101GE ENS
1:40:25
19'30"
+43:44
13.
Romane PETIT
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
1:40:49
19'35"
+44:08
14.
Maëlys COLARD
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
1:45:12
20'26"
+48:31
15.
Marie GEERAERT
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
1:49:01
21'10"
+52:20
16.
Robert ERNESTI
FRA
5716GE METZ'O
1:49:02
21'10"
+52:21
17.
Fiona THIRY
BEL
10033PO Sud O Lux
1:53:52
22'07"
+57:11
18.
Géraldine SCHIMPF
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
1:57:03
22'44"
+1:00:22
19.
Coralie DELFERIER
BEL
10033PO Sud O Lux
1:57:54
22'54"
+1:01:13
20.
Nathalie VIARD
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
2:04:19
24'08"
+1:07:38
21.
Farid BOUZIDI
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
2:22:33
27'41"
+1:25:52
NCL
Isabelle FLAMENT
FRA
5906HF VALMO
NCL
Virginie WILLEMONT
FRA
10014PO pass'dec
Top
Violet ct 60+
3150m
110m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jacques CORDIER
FRA
5716GE METZ'O
40:19
12'48"
2.
Etienne BAERT
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
42:22
13'27"
+2:03
3.
Pascale MARTIN
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
45:42
14'30"
+5:23
4.
Guy TAILLANDIER
FRA
0801GE OSCM
46:17
14'42"
+5:58
5.
Daniel COFFE
FRA
9502IF ACBeauchamp
53:13
16'54"
+12:54
6.
Jean-Marie HUVET
FRA
10023PO Non licencié
56:59
18'05"
+16:40
7.
François CAILLET
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
57:59
18'24"
+17:40
8.
Sylvie BOUCHE
FRA
9105IF COLE
59:18
18'50"
+18:59
9.
Georges RENNOTTE
BEL
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
59:25
18'52"
+19:06
10.
Annick LECOYER
FRA
0207HF VervinsO
1:01:24
19'30"
+21:05
11.
Michel SOL
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1:01:47
19'37"
+21:28
12.
Marie-Pierre COFFE
FRA
9502IF ACBeauchamp
1:03:38
20'12"
+23:19
13.
Thierry BIGONVILLE
BEL
10033PO Sud O Lux
1:05:08
20'41"
+24:49
14.
Françoise PAPILLON
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
1:11:54
22'50"
+31:35
15.
Laetitia EPINAY-MAREIGNER
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:14:00
23'30"
+33:41
Ulrick MAREIGNER
FRA
Pass' Loisirs - Santé
1:14:00
23'30"
+33:41
17.
Regis LECOYER
FRA
0207HF VervinsO
1:17:35
24'38"
+37:16
18.
Abdelkader KENANE
FRA
5501GE SAV VERDUNOIS
1:22:38
26'14"
+42:19
19.
Gilles GAILLARD
FRA
6099HF INDIVIDUEL
1:35:23
30'17"
+55:04
20.
Isabelle BEN KHALED
FRA
5906HF VALMO
1:37:07
30'50"
+56:48
Top
Violet court
4110m
130m (43)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Camille ANDRE
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
36:28
8'52"
2.
Fabien GRUSELLE
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
47:56
11'40"
+11:28
3.
Dany QUARANTA
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
51:54
12'38"
+15:26
4.
Gila POLTÉRA
SUI
10049PO Quack OK
54:48
13'20"
+18:20
5.
Agnès SEGONDY
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
56:49
13'49"
+20:21
6.
Jean-Claude SUTY
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
58:00
14'07"
+21:32
7.
Daniel PAPILLON
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
58:27
14'13"
+21:59
8.
Sylvie MARCHESIN
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
58:28
14'14"
+22:00
9.
Claude COUSIN
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
59:38
14'31"
+23:10
10.
Camille MOULIERE
FRA
0207HF VervinsO
1:01:20
14'55"
+24:52
11.
Emmanuel ERBLAND
FRA
9105IF COLE
1:01:50
15'03"
+25:22
12.
Clotilde PERRIN
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
1:05:13
15'52"
+28:45
13.
Isabelle RAGAZZI
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
1:05:17
15'53"
+28:49
14.
Stéphane DEWILDE
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
1:06:52
16'16"
+30:24
15.
Alice PECHSTEIN
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:10:00
17'02"
+33:32
16.
Christine ERBLAND
FRA
9105IF COLE
1:11:41
17'26"
+35:13
17.
Catherine HUVET
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:12:44
17'42"
+36:16
18.
Marc MEUNIER
BEL
10033PO Sud O Lux
1:13:27
17'52"
+36:59
19.
François LAMINETTE
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
1:13:48
17'57"
+37:20
20.
Barbro STIGSMARK
SWE
10009PO Non licencié
1:14:52
18'13"
+38:24
21.
Muriel CHOUFFART
BEL
10006PO C.O. Liège
1:19:06
19'15"
+42:38
22.
Léa FRUCHART
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
1:20:14
19'31"
+43:46
23.
Béatrice OLIVIER
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:21:25
19'49"
+44:57
24.
ANNICK ROUSEREZ
BEL
10027PO ASUB ORIENTATION
1:22:15
20'01"
+45:47
25.
Jana LATASTE
FRA
6804GE COColmar
1:24:28
20'33"
+48:00
26.
Virginie STEIN
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
1:25:06
20'42"
+48:38
27.
Michael SANCHEZ
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
1:25:10
20'43"
+48:42
28.
Louise MOULIERE
FRA
0207HF VervinsO
1:30:42
22'04"
+54:14
29.
Isabelle BOULANGER
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
1:30:58
22'08"
+54:30
30.
Agnès WISSEMBERG
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:33:15
22'41"
+56:47
Claire MUYLLAERT
BEL
0207HF VervinsO
1:33:15
22'41"
+56:47
32.
Jeanne GUIOT
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
1:36:36
23'30"
+1:00:08
33.
Stephanie SANCHEZ
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
1:37:22
23'41"
+1:00:54
34.
Isabelle DEPERSIN
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
1:37:30
23'43"
+1:01:02
35.
Isabelle LINTANF
FRA
9105IF COLE
1:39:53
24'18"
+1:03:25
36.
Sylvain BANDOCK
FRA
10023PO Non licencié
1:47:31
26'10"
+1:11:03
37.
Sandrine BAUD
FRA
6208HF B.A
1:48:10
26'19"
+1:11:42
NCL
Coline HEULLE
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
NCL
Etienne BOUSSER
FRA
5716GE METZ'O
NCL
Hélène LELEU
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
NCL
Jorys HAEYAERT
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
NCL
Lydie DEWILDE
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
NCL
Philippe CASTIER
FRA
6208HF B.A
Top
Violet moyen
5700m
170m (56)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Arnault BESTEL
FRA
9105IF COLE
51:36
9'03"
2.
Thierry BESTEL
FRA
9105IF COLE
55:53
9'48"
+4:17
3.
Grégory PRINS
FRA
6208HF B.A
56:03
9'50"
+4:27
4.
Simon RAIFF
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
59:49
10'30"
+8:13
Tristan PECHSTEIN
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
59:49
10'30"
+8:13
6.
Vianney VEROVE
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
59:52
10'30"
+8:16
7.
Tristan COLLARD
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:01:17
10'45"
+9:41
8.
Daniel RADONDY
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
1:02:11
10'55"
+10:35
9.
Denis BEYSSEN
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
1:04:00
11'14"
+12:24
10.
Benoît SOL
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
1:05:14
11'27"
+13:38
11.
Baptiste DUYME
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:06:20
11'38"
+14:44
12.
Jean-Francois LOTERIE
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
1:06:27
11'39"
+14:51
13.
Laura MARTIN
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:06:35
11'41"
+14:59
14.
Sylvain CLABAUX
FRA
6208HF B.A
1:07:08
11'47"
+15:32
15.
Gilles VAYSSAT
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
1:08:31
12'01"
+16:55
16.
Geoffroy GUILLON
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:09:03
12'07"
+17:27
17.
Magali LAUDE
FRA
6208HF B.A
1:11:26
12'32"
+19:50
18.
François LINTANF
FRA
9105IF COLE
1:12:24
12'42"
+20:48
19.
Jérôme VARIN
FRA
5906HF VALMO
1:12:32
12'44"
+20:56
20.
Laurent SCHIMPF
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
1:13:55
12'58"
+22:19
21.
Marilou SANCHEZ
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
1:14:47
13'07"
+23:11
22.
Franck LERICHE
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
1:14:48
13'07"
+23:12
23.
Jean-Jacques ONATE
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:17:11
13'32"
+25:35
24.
Arnaud BAILLET
FRA
6013HF LABO2
1:17:30
13'36"
+25:54
25.
Nicolas FREMONT
FRA
Pass' Compétition
1:17:35
13'37"
+25:59
26.
Alexis GUIOT
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
1:19:09
13'53"
+27:33
27.
Vivien THIRY
BEL
10033PO Sud O Lux
1:19:19
13'55"
+27:43
28.
Erik STIGSMARK
SWE
10009PO Non licencié
1:20:07
14'03"
+28:31
29.
Magali GOESEL
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:20:12
14'04"
+28:36
30.
Jean-Christophe JOLLAIN
FRA
5716GE METZ'O
1:21:18
14'16"
+29:42
31.
Jérôme CZERNIAK
FRA
6205HF O²
1:21:23
14'17"
+29:47
32.
Patrick BOULANGER
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
1:23:34
14'40"
+31:58
33.
Mathilde GALLIEZ
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
1:24:02
14'45"
+32:26
34.
Pierre PARMENTIER
BEL
0207HF VervinsO
1:25:29
15'00"
+33:53
35.
Manon FAUVEL
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:28:22
15'30"
+36:46
36.
Laurent DEFAUCHEUX
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:30:17
15'50"
+38:41
37.
Virginie BLUM
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:32:17
16'11"
+40:41
38.
Léa PINEAU
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:32:19
16'12"
+40:43
39.
Manon RAVENEL
FRA
6804GE COColmar
1:35:56
16'50"
+44:20
40.
hubert GOUTAGNEUX
FRA
10040PO Non licencié
1:37:09
17'03"
+45:33
41.
Florence BESTEL
FRA
9105IF COLE
1:37:23
17'05"
+45:47
42.
Raphaelle FREMONT
FRA
Pass' Compétition
1:37:55
17'11"
+46:19
43.
Lou LEFEVRE
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
1:42:39
18'01"
+51:03
44.
César HENOCQ
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
1:43:09
18'06"
+51:33
45.
Lise DESTREZ
FRA
0207HF VervinsO
1:44:59
18'25"
+53:23
46.
Luc VANCAUWENBERGHE
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
1:46:52
18'45"
+55:16
47.
Audrey VIGNAL
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
1:47:21
18'50"
+55:45
48.
Amélie VAN OOST
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
1:50:09
19'19"
+58:33
49.
Marion GIRAUD
FRA
5906HF VALMO
1:51:50
19'37"
+1:00:14
50.
An DUYCK
BEL
10028PO ASUB Orientation
1:56:39
20'28"
+1:05:03
51.
Alice GODENNE
BEL
10008PO Hermathenae
2:00:07
21'04"
+1:08:31
52.
Julius GARRAY
BEL
10006PO C.O. Liège
2:03:13
21'37"
+1:11:37
53.
Helene GODENNE
BEL
10008PO Hermathenae
2:09:42
22'45"
+1:18:06
NCL
Nathalie BOUCHE
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
NCL
Nicolas STEIN
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
NCL
Pascal MARTIN
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
Top
Violet long
7170m
225m (57)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rémi LEDEZ
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
47:17
6'36"
2.
Thomas BACHEL
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
50:13
7'00"
+2:56
3.
Martin MATHIS
FRA
2517BF OTB
52:51
7'22"
+5:34
4.
Lucas VARIN
FRA
5906HF VALMO
54:55
7'40"
+7:38
5.
Maël TRIBOUT
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
56:15
7'51"
+8:58
6.
Alexandre DEES
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
56:33
7'53"
+9:16
7.
Benoit VERDENAL
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:03:13
8'49"
+15:56
8.
Florent GRATTEPANCHE
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
1:03:42
8'53"
+16:25
9.
Jérôme DANEL
FRA
5906HF VALMO
1:03:58
8'55"
+16:41
10.
Hugo LINTANF
FRA
9105IF COLE
1:04:29
9'00"
+17:12
11.
David DISCHER
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
1:05:13
9'06"
+17:56
12.
Mathieu VAYSSAT
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
1:05:20
9'07"
+18:03
13.
Kirian MEYER
FRA
6804GE COColmar
1:05:25
9'07"
+18:08
14.
Raphaël FLICOTEAUX
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
1:06:00
9'12"
+18:43
15.
Elise VANEL
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
1:06:28
9'16"
+19:11
16.
Maxence DENOUAL
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
1:06:39
9'18"
+19:22
17.
Corentin DURAND
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
1:06:45
9'19"
+19:28
18.
Sebastien DAUNE
BEL
10033PO Sud O Lux
1:07:41
9'26"
+20:24
19.
Julien GAFFURI
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
1:08:51
9'36"
+21:34
20.
Pierre LATASTE
FRA
6804GE COColmar
1:09:07
9'38"
+21:50
21.
Julien DUMONT
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:10:44
9'52"
+23:27
22.
Nathan MOTHERON
FRA
6208HF B.A
1:11:26
9'58"
+24:09
23.
Laurent PINEAU
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:12:00
10'03"
+24:43
24.
Coline DEBREUX
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:12:12
10'04"
+24:55
25.
Maria LABARRE
FRA
6205HF O²
1:12:22
10'06"
+25:05
26.
Cindy BECU
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
1:12:45
10'09"
+25:28
27.
Iwan VIS
BEL
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:12:55
10'10"
+25:38
28.
Sébastien DI STEFANO
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
1:13:39
10'16"
+26:22
29.
Thomas SCHUESSLER
GER
6804GE COColmar
1:14:35
10'24"
+27:18
30.
Léo PUTMAN
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
1:14:45
10'26"
+27:28
31.
Paul ANDRAUD
FRA
10050PO Non licencié
1:15:47
10'34"
+28:30
32.
Ulrich PECHSTEIN
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:16:37
10'41"
+29:20
33.
Roxane FLORENT
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
1:17:33
10'49"
+30:16
34.
Mickaël VIGNAL
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
1:18:51
11'00"
+31:34
35.
Stéphane LESUEUR
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:20:04
11'10"
+32:47
36.
Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOIS
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
1:22:01
11'26"
+34:44
37.
Agnès MERCIER
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
1:23:14
11'37"
+35:57
38.
Sebastien FAYON
FRA
10034PO Non licencié
1:25:20
11'54"
+38:03
39.
Sébastien HENROTTE
BEL
10033PO Sud O Lux
1:25:43
11'57"
+38:26
40.
Louise AHOND
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
1:26:10
12'01"
+38:53
41.
Régis OLIVIER
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:26:27
12'03"
+39:10
42.
Charlotte SOLTYSIAK
FRA
5906HF VALMO
1:31:02
12'42"
+43:45
43.
Guillaume SILVERIO
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:31:16
12'44"
+43:59
44.
Alexis DELINSELLE
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
1:33:59
13'06"
+46:42
45.
Timothée CHOISEL
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:35:56
13'23"
+48:39
46.
Romane OLIVIER
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:40:04
13'57"
+52:47
47.
Martin SAUTEREAU
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:40:10
13'58"
+52:53
48.
Emilie ROGER
FRA
10051PO Non licencié
1:42:35
14'18"
+55:18
49.
Jean-François DEBEN
BEL
10033PO Sud O Lux
1:42:37
14'19"
+55:20
50.
Nesrine KERMEZLI
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
1:47:15
14'57"
+59:58
51.
Hugo PERNY
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:47:35
15'00"
+1:00:18
52.
Ludovic ROBERT
FRA
5716GE METZ'O
1:48:53
15'11"
+1:01:36
53.
Jean Luc PETREMENT
FRA
10039PO Non licencié
2:06:28
17'38"
+1:19:11
NCL
Benjamin MUNIER
FRA
7109BF Givry SO
NCL
Mateo URVOY
FRA
6208HF B.A
NCL
Nathalie GUENIN
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
NCL
Olivier DUYME
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
Top
Loisir bleu
3410m
125m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
André POULET
FRA
10052PO Pass O via ASO
NCL
Antoine FOUR
FRA
10052PO Pass O via ASO
NCL
Chloé DUCROT
FRA
10052PO Pass O via ASO
NCL
Christelle FONTAINE
FRA
10023PO Non licencié
NCL
Nathalie LABREUR
FRA
Pass' Découverte
NCL
Nicolas PELLERIN
FRA
10023PO Non licencié
NCL
Sylvie FREMONT
FRA
Pass' Découverte
Top
Loisir jaune
2820m
120m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Nathael DOUZAMY
FRA
Pass' Découverte
Top
Vert accompagné
1820m
80m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lena FAUVEL
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
27:07
14'54"
2.
Margaut BLANDIN
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
31:16
17'11"
+4:09
Top
Total
5907HF T.A.D.
41
5116GE ASO Sillery
25
6008HF NOYON CO
21
5909HF CapOnord
17
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
15
5716GE METZ'O
15
6208HF B.A
13
0207HF VervinsO
12
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
12
10033PO Sud O Lux
10
9105IF COLE
9
5906HF VALMO
7
6804GE COColmar
7
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
6
10048PO Non licencié
5
10023PO Non licencié
4
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
4
9404IF AS IGN
4
Pass' Découverte
4
10052PO Pass O via ASO
3
6013HF LABO2
3
7716IF BALISE 77
3
10006PO C.O. Liège
2
10008PO Hermathenae
2
10009PO Non licencié
2
10042PO Non licencié
2
5101GE ENS
2
6205HF O²
2
7512IF RO'Paris
2
9502IF ACBeauchamp
2
Pass' Compétition
2
0801GE OSCM
1
10014PO pass'dec
1
10022PO Non licencié
1
10027PO ASUB ORIENTATION
1
10028PO ASUB Orientation
1
10034PO Non licencié
1
10039PO Non licencié
1
10040PO Non licencié
1
10049PO Quack OK
1
10050PO Non licencié
1
10051PO Non licencié
1
2517BF OTB
1
5407GE SO Luneville
1
5501GE SAV VERDUNOIS
1
6099HF INDIVIDUEL
1
6803GE COMulhouse
1
7109BF Givry SO
1
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1
Pass' Loisirs - Santé
1
Total: 277