Fiets-O World Masters Series
Lommel Sahara 15.9.2023
hamok
Last updated: 17.09.2023 17:17:42
Contact/Remarks:
info@hamok.be
W-14
W-18
W40
W45
W55
W60
W65
W70
M-10
M-12
M-14
M-16
M-20
M21
M35
M40
M45
M50
M55
M60
M65
M70
M75
M80
M85
1
2
3
∑ 1+2+3
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
DNS
niet gestart
Personelijk PDF-blad beschikbaar
W40
7110m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Greet OEYEN
BEL
hamok
33:55
4'46"
2.
Sofie HERREMANS
BEL
hamok
35:27
4'59"
+1:32
3.
Anne LOFTAGER
DEN
Navet
58:02
8'10"
+24:07
4.
Ellen MOLS
BEL
hamok
59:17
8'20"
+25:22
5.
Tania HENDRICKX
BEL
hamok
1:03:16
8'54"
+29:21
6.
Ariane DECRAMER
BEL
hamok
1:09:52
9'50"
+35:57
Top
W45
7110m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
An FREDERICKX
BEL
ASUB
41:10
5'47"
2.
Daria NIGGLI
FRA
O'Jura
1:00:30
8'31"
+19:20
Top
W55
5920m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
ThOR
56:56
9'37"
Top
W60
5920m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Søs MUNCH HANSEN
Indiv.
34:35
5'51"
2.
Karena HANLEY
GBR
MTBO Team GB
35:18
5'58"
+0:43
3.
Charlie SOMERS COCKS
GBR
MTBO Team GB
36:42
6'12"
+2:07
4.
Angela BRAND-BARKER
GBR
MTBO Team GB
36:45
6'12"
+2:10
5.
Uta SPEHR
GER
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
41:43
7'03"
+7:08
6.
Françoise RENARD
BEL
CO Liège
43:29
7'21"
+8:54
7.
Marie-Louise REICH
FRA
co colmar
1:33:20
15'46"
+58:45
8.
Francine MOLS
BEL
hamok
1:39:01
16'44"
+1:04:26
Top
W65
5700m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tove ANDERSEN
DEN
OK Oest
42:02
7'22"
NCL
Julienne VANREUSEL
BEL
hamok
Top
W70
5700m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Annelise MACLASSEN
DEN
Navet
Top
M-10
3590m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jens DEFERM
BEL
hamok
25:44
7'10"
Top
M-12
3590m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Kobe DEFERM
BEL
hamok
18:36
5'11"
Top
M-16
6320m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bob DE CLEENE
BEL
TROL
39:14
6'12"
Top
M21
8690m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jochen VERDEYEN
BEL
Omega
37:32
4'19"
2.
Ian NIXON
GBR
MTBO Team GB
38:44
4'27"
+1:12
3.
Daan KAELEN
BEL
Omega
50:06
5'46"
+12:34
NCL
Martijn HUS
BEL
K.O.L.
DNS
Philip VAN HEMELEN
BEL
Omega
Top
M35
8690m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alberto BETHAZ
ITA
IKP Prato
47:14
5'26"
2.
Arnis SALTUMS
LAT
SK Kalniesi
48:47
5'37"
+1:33
Top
M40
7440m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Johan MACLASSEN
DEN
Navet
32:26
4'22"
2.
Ulf UHLEMANN
GER
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
42:08
5'40"
+9:42
3.
Dirk VAN DE SCHANS
BEL
hamok
43:50
5'53"
+11:24
4.
Dieter SELS
BEL
hamok
53:30
7'11"
+21:04
Top
M45
7440m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alistair POWELL
GBR
MTBO Team GB
36:18
4'53"
2.
Mart PAIS
EST
Metsaratturid
40:19
5'25"
+4:01
3.
Jacob SKOVSGAARD
DEN
Navet
42:07
5'40"
+5:49
4.
Tarmo KUUB
EST
ASUB
45:41
6'08"
+9:23
5.
Stephane WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
49:42
6'41"
+13:24
6.
Johan QUINTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
54:14
7'17"
+17:56
7.
Bart BROEX
NED
ARGUS
1:02:28
8'24"
+26:10
DNS
Werner HALTER
NED
ARGUS
Top
M50
7110m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mark STODGELL
GBR
MTBO Team GB
31:13
4'23"
2.
Robert URBANIK
CZE
Indiv.
39:19
5'32"
+8:06
3.
Yves GOMREE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
59:26
8'22"
+28:13
Top
M55
7110m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Juerg NIGGLI
FRA
O'Jura
31:08
4'23"
2.
Stefan PFISTER
Indiv.
33:38
4'44"
+2:30
3.
Patrick WIRZ
SUI
Bike-O NWS
36:32
5'08"
+5:24
4.
Frederic PINSARD
FRA
AS SAMOIS CO
36:42
5'10"
+5:34
5.
Margus KESA
LTU
OK Saule
49:56
7'01"
+18:48
6.
Alain REICH
FRA
co colmar
50:43
7'08"
+19:35
DNS
Michael STURM
GER
ESV Bitterfeld
Top
M60
5920m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jean-Charles LALEVEE
POR
CNAlvito
24:07
4'04"
2.
Georges MAHLER
FRA
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
27:43
4'41"
+3:36
3.
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
ASUB
41:19
6'59"
+17:12
4.
Peter VANDE LOOCK
BEL
K.O.L.
42:41
7'13"
+18:34
5.
Jean-Pol HOULMONT
BEL
CO Liège
48:10
8'08"
+24:03
Top
M65
5920m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Karolis MICKEVICIUS
LTU
OK Saule
28:33
4'49"
2.
Keith DAWSON
GBR
MTBO Team GB
31:57
5'24"
+3:24
3.
Peter MÜLLER
SUI
Bike-O NWS
32:30
5'29"
+3:57
4.
Tony BRAND-BARKER
GBR
MTBO Team GB
33:06
5'35"
+4:33
5.
Marc HERMANS
BEL
hamok
36:10
6'07"
+7:37
6.
Michael ZWICKE
GER
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
46:15
7'49"
+17:42
NCL
Johan CLAES
BEL
Borasca
DNS
Jan FLASAR
CZE
KOB Cesky Krumlov
Top
M70
5700m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Kevin PICKERING
GBR
MTBO Team GB
34:26
6'02"
2.
Daniel WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
39:40
6'58"
+5:14
3.
Alfred NEWERLA
GER
RSV Hannover
46:05
8'05"
+11:39
4.
Hermann WOLLGARTEN
GER
Hansa Simmerath
52:17
9'10"
+17:51
5.
Dominique SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
1:02:47
11'01"
+28:21
6.
Jean-Pierre KELLENS
BEL
K.O.L.
1:05:15
11'27"
+30:49
7.
Paul KESSELAERS
BEL
Omega
1:26:21
15'09"
+51:55
NCL
Anton BUYTAERT
BEL
Omega
DNS
Christian MATHELIER
FRA
AS SAMOIS CO
DNS
Juliaan LINTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
M75
5700m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jes STEEN
DEN
OK Oest
43:06
7'34"
2.
Robert TIMMERMANS
BEL
ASUB
48:40
8'32"
+5:34
3.
Jos THYS
BEL
hamok
1:06:13
11'37"
+23:07
NCL
Vic VANDERSTRAETEN
BEL
hamok
Top
M85
4100m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michel OOMS
BEL
Omega
1:43:43
25'18"
Top
Total
hamok
15
MTBO Team GB
9
Omega
6
K.O.L.
5
ASUB
4
Navet
4
Indiv.
3
ARGUS
2
AS SAMOIS CO
2
Bike-O NWS
2
CO Liège
2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
2
Hermathenae
2
O'Jura
2
OK Oest
2
OK Saule
2
co colmar
2
Borasca
1
CNAlvito
1
ESV Bitterfeld
1
Hainaut O.C.
1
Hansa Simmerath
1
IKP Prato
1
KOB Cesky Krumlov
1
Metsaratturid
1
RSV Hannover
1
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1
SK Kalniesi
1
TROL
1
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
1
ThOR
1
Total: 80