Régionale
Bon-Secours 14.12.2008
COMB
Last updated: 12.10.2008 22:18:42
01
02
03
04
05
06
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
01
9520m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nicolas SILLIEN
H21
Pégase
58:21
6'08"
2.
Raphael FLICOTEAUX
H21
Tous Azimuts Douai
1:08:49
7'14"
+10:28
3.
Armis SNORE
H21
Indiv.
1:09:43
7'19"
+11:22
4.
Philippe CREFCOEUR
H40
Les Raptors
1:10:07
7'22"
+11:46
5.
Donald VAN BOVEN
H35
TROL
1:11:34
7'31"
+13:13
6.
Tarmo KUUB
H21
ASUB
1:12:56
7'40"
+14:35
7.
Andre DE VEIRMAN
H40
TROL
1:13:34
7'44"
+15:13
8.
Gérald SOUWEINE
H35
Les Raptors
1:17:34
8'09"
+19:13
9.
Vladimir GELDOF
H40
hamok
1:21:42
8'35"
+23:21
10.
Jean-Claude JIMENEZ
H45
hamok
1:25:07
8'56"
+26:46
11.
Bertrand VERCAUTEREN
H45
Pégase
1:26:45
9'07"
+28:24
12.
Jean-Michel STEUVER
H35
ASUB
1:27:45
9'13"
+29:24
13.
Jean Charles BOITEL
H40
Tous Azimuts Douai
1:35:27
10'02"
+37:06
14.
Laurent VANCAYZEELE
H35
Hainaut O.C.
1:36:46
10'10"
+38:25
15.
Laurent BIZOT
H40
Indiv.
1:39:43
10'28"
+41:22
16.
Johan DE CONINCK
H45
K.O.L.
1:39:45
10'29"
+41:24
17.
Antoine BOISSAY
H35
Tous Azimuts Douai
1:45:35
11'05"
+47:14
18.
Jesus SALAZAR
H21
Indiv.
1:55:51
12'10"
+57:30
NCL
Christophe LECLERCQ
H35
Indiv.
NCL
Christophe SIZAIRE
H45
Tous Azimuts Douai
NCL
Yves GOMREE
H35
Hainaut O.C.
Top
02
7650m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Vincent AVEDIKIAN
H-16
Tous Azimuts Douai
51:58
6'48"
2.
Jeff LOTERIE
H40
Tous Azimuts Douai
1:02:24
8'09"
+10:26
3.
Joël DRYGALSKI
H40
Hainaut O.C.
1:02:38
8'11"
+10:40
4.
Franck LERICHE
H40
Tous Azimuts Douai
1:03:35
8'19"
+11:37
5.
Didier SOUDAN
H45
Indiv.
1:04:46
8'28"
+12:48
6.
Christian IMBRECHTS
H45
ASUB
1:04:52
8'29"
+12:54
7.
Dominique STAS
H45
ASUB
1:12:14
9'27"
+20:16
8.
Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE
H45
ASUB
1:12:41
9'30"
+20:43
9.
Alan CROSS
H50
Altaïr CO
1:13:07
9'33"
+21:09
10.
Eric GIAUX
H45
Balise 10
1:15:18
9'51"
+23:20
11.
Stéphane PRECLIN
H40
Indiv.
1:15:47
9'54"
+23:49
12.
Philippe PAPIN
H40
Indiv.
1:17:26
10'07"
+25:28
13.
William NICQUE
H50
TROL
1:23:38
10'56"
+31:40
14.
Jean-Luc MARIEN
H50
ASUB
1:29:38
11'43"
+37:40
15.
Laurence ROBYN
D40
Indiv.
1:41:05
13'13"
+49:07
16.
Jacques BASTIEN
H55
Hainaut O.C.
1:50:14
14'25"
+58:16
17.
Didier GOHY
H40
Hainaut O.C.
2:09:27
16'55"
+1:17:29
18.
Bernard VANDEVELDE
H40
VVO 96
2:41:19
21'05"
+1:49:21
--
Sven STOFFELS
H21
Balise 10
52:34
+0:36
NCL
Antoine GOUVERNEUR
H-16
Tous Azimuts Douai
NCL
Cristina FERNANDEZ
D21
Indiv.
NCL
Philippe TAELEMANS
H45
ASUB
Top
03
6500m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maurice REVERSEAU
D40
ASUB
57:34
8'51"
2.
Jean BREDO
H55
O.L.V. Eifel
58:27
9'00"
+0:53
3.
Jacques HOFMANS
H50
ASUB
1:05:55
10'08"
+8:21
4.
Willy LAMON
H55
Altaïr CO
1:06:35
10'15"
+9:01
5.
Francois Remy MAZY
H-14
Tous Azimuts Douai
1:11:21
10'59"
+13:47
6.
Maxence MALAK
H-16
Tous Azimuts Douai
1:14:15
11'25"
+16:41
7.
Dominique LUYTS
D45
ASUB
1:14:40
11'29"
+17:06
8.
Philippe SINAEVE
H50
Balise 10
1:19:22
12'13"
+21:48
9.
Marcel SCHWALL
H55
O.L.V. Eifel
1:21:09
12'29"
+23:35
10.
Pierre GILLAIN
H50
Pégase
1:21:35
12'33"
+24:01
11.
Christian CHALON
H50
Altaïr CO
1:23:03
12'47"
+25:29
12.
Carminati SILVANA
D35
Indiv.
1:24:13
12'57"
+26:39
13.
Jean Noel WULLUS
H55
Tous Azimuts Douai
1:28:19
13'35"
+30:45
14.
Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS
H55
Pégase
1:28:36
13'38"
+31:02
15.
Luc DESMET
H50
K.O.L.
1:30:50
13'58"
+33:16
16.
Xavier MORIS
H50
Pégase
1:35:54
14'45"
+38:20
17.
Jean Pierre DEVAUX
H60
Hainaut O.C.
1:53:01
17'23"
+55:27
18.
Laurence AUGHUET
D35
ASUB
2:01:31
18'42"
+1:03:57
19.
Brigitte LELEUX-SCHWANEN
D50
CO Liège
2:08:36
19'47"
+1:11:02
--
Nicolas AVEDEKIAN
H45
Tous Azimuts Douai
1:03:52
+6:18
--
Thierry DEUXANT
H45
Pégase
1:08:55
+11:21
--
Jonathan SPRUMONT
H21
ASUB
1:11:00
+13:26
--
Christophe BISQUERT
H35
Indiv.
1:38:44
+41:10
--
Damien FLAMME
H21
Hainaut O.C.
1:41:37
+44:03
NCL
Bernard LELEUX
H50
CO Liège
NCL
Luc VANSAINGELE
H50
Hainaut O.C.
NCL
Pierre HARMEGNIES
H50
Hainaut O.C.
Top
04
5330m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Julien DACHE
H-14
Pégase
47:55
8'59"
2.
Georges RENNOTTE
H65
Hermathenae
58:47
11'02"
+10:52
3.
Ian GELDOF
H-14
hamok
59:17
11'07"
+11:22
4.
Willy KUPPER
H65
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:02:35
11'45"
+14:40
5.
Greta DE BOCK
D40
hamok
1:08:15
12'48"
+20:20
6.
Catherine DE BIOURGE
D40
Pégase
1:08:35
12'52"
+20:40
7.
Isabelle SILLIEN
D40
Pégase
1:11:52
13'29"
+23:57
8.
Céline BILLOCQ
D-16
Pégase
1:13:53
13'52"
+25:58
9.
Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS
H65
ASUB
1:22:41
15'31"
+34:46
10.
Annick ROUSEREZ
D45
ASUB
1:28:28
16'36"
+40:33
11.
Jessica MARIEN
D-16
ASUB
1:29:32
16'48"
+41:37
--
Sindy SAGGIORATO
D21
Balise 10
1:13:19
+25:24
--
Alexis DELINSELE
H21
Tous Azimuts Douai
1:19:12
+31:17
--
Valérie HUBENS
D35
ASUB
1:40:50
+52:55
--
Christian SMOLDERS
H45
ASUB
1:53:38
+1:05:43
NCL
Rachel AVEDIKIAN
D45
Tous Azimuts Douai
Top
05
4200m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Engelbert OFFERMAN
H70
O.L.V. Eifel
1:01:46
14'42"
2.
Colette DECEUNINCK
D55
ASUB
1:05:02
15'29"
+3:16
3.
Nadine VERLINDEN
D50
ASUB
1:07:48
16'09"
+6:02
--
François MAILIER
H45
Hainaut O.C.
00:00
-1:01:46
--
Ludovic STRATMAINS
H-14
Indiv.
00:00
-1:01:46
--
Stephanie SINAEVE
D21
Balise 10
1:06:27
+4:41
Top
06
3990m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jérémy BREDO
H-12
O.L.V. Eifel
36:17
9'06"
2.
Liévin CREFCOEUR
H-10
Les Raptors
1:12:50
18'15"
+36:33
3.
Nathan MALAK
H-12
Tous Azimuts Douai
1:19:23
19'54"
+43:06
4.
Roxanne GELDOF
D-10
hamok
1:55:16
28'53"
+1:18:59
--
Robert HOOFD
H55
ASUB
42:49
+6:32
Top
Total
ASUB
20
Tous Azimuts Douai
15
Indiv.
12
Hainaut O.C.
10
Pégase
10
Balise 10
5
hamok
5
O.L.V. Eifel
4
Altaïr CO
3
Les Raptors
3
TROL
3
CO Liège
2
K.O.L.
2
Hermathenae
1
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1
VVO 96
1
Total: 97