Régionale d'hiver
Rodt 8.1.2006
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Last updated: 08.01.2006 15:57:37
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
01
9560m
160m (32)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Michel BASTIN
H21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:04:20
6'44"
12.
Olivier CHATTLAIN
H35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:15:20
7'53"
13.
Michael HENNES
H35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:15:33
7'54"
17.
Alain MAZY
H21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:20:03
8'22"
21.
Johannes HOCK
H21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:27:21
9'08"
22.
Patrick HOCK
H21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:28:51
9'18"
25.
Edgard FORTEMPS
H21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:30:45
9'30"
27.
Michael HOCK
H21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:33:22
9'46"
28.
Jürgen LOO
H21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:37:01
10'09"
NCL
Christian BASTIN
H21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCL
Guillaume PIRONT
H21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
02
7800m
155m (53)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Aline HERMANS
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:04:13
8'14"
32.
Véronique BASTIN
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:18:18
10'02"
49.
Jean NICOLET
H35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:45:14
13'29"
Top
03
6120m
125m (55)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Elisabeth HENKES
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
49:39
8'07"
5.
Hubert BASTIN
H55
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
55:39
9'06"
6.
Paul BASTIN
H55
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
55:48
9'07"
15.
Anne WERDING
D-18
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:02:45
10'15"
18.
Werner HOFFMANN
H45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:05:08
10'39"
25.
Sara WEBER
D-18
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:12:31
11'51"
Top
04
5150m
100m (48)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Astrid BASTIN
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
56:29
10'58"
6.
Willy KUPPER
H65
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:00:46
11'48"
11.
Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES
D50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:06:35
12'56"
18.
Matthieu LEJOLY
H-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:10:35
13'42"
Top
05
3880m
60m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Julia HENKES
D-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
43:54
11'19"
17.
Katharina HENKES
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:11:23
18'24"
19.
Klemens HERBRAND
H75
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:13:28
18'56"
Top
06
3240m
55m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Deborah HANSEN
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
36:39
11'19"
10.
Romina JAMAR
D-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
44:15
13'39"
11.
Kerstin HAEP
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
45:40
14'06"
12.
Susanne BRODEL
D-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
47:53
14'47"
Top
Total
Omega
35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
31
N.S.V. Amel
29
ASUB
27
CO Liège
20
Hermathenae
20
O.L.V. Eifel
18
Balise 10
12
Pégase
11
Altaïr CO
8
hamok
7
Indiv.
6
Borasca
5
K.O.L.
5
Hansa Simmerath
2
TROL
1
Total: 237