Championnat FRSO de Nuit
Malonne 3.12.2005
Pégase
Last updated: 17.10.2005 11:54:25
DESP
DOPEN
DVETA
HESP
HJUN
HOPEN
HVETA
HVETB
HVETC
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D. Espoirs
2310m
95m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Caroline LOVENS
D-14
Pégase
1:07:28
29'12"
NCL
Caroline DENDAS
D-14
Indiv.
Top
D. Open
4330m
130m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Anne-Françoise HENNEN
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
51:45
11'57"
Top
D. Veteranen A - vétérans A
4330m
130m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Frédérique DELHASSE
D45
Balise 10
1:28:53
20'32"
2.
Jenny BUELENS
D45
ASUB
1:31:52
21'13"
+2:59
Top
H. Espoirs
2310m
95m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Julien DENDAS
H-12
Indiv.
Top
H. Junioren - juniors
4330m
130m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gilles DE NEYER
H-16
ASUB
50:14
11'36"
2.
Quentin MINEUR
H-16
Balise 10
1:33:40
21'38"
+43:26
3.
Nicolas DOMANGE
H21
Indiv.
1:33:58
21'42"
+43:44
--
Benjamin HOFMANS
H-14
ASUB
42:28
-7:46
Top
H. Open
5350m
160m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Fabien PASQUASY
H21
Hainaut O.C.
35:59
6'44"
2.
Christophe BERNARD
H21
ASUB
37:48
7'04"
+1:49
3.
Jean-François KRIER
H21
ASUB
39:26
7'22"
+3:27
4.
Christoffer GRANHOLM
H21
Indiv.
43:47
8'11"
+7:48
5.
Karl KEUPPENS
H35
Omega
50:07
9'22"
+14:08
6.
Raul HINDOV
H35
Borasca
54:20
10'09"
+18:21
7.
Edgard FORTEMPS
H21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
55:43
10'25"
+19:44
8.
Nicolas SILLIEN
H21
Pégase
1:00:31
11'19"
+24:32
9.
Rasa ENGSTEDT
H-18
ASUB
1:06:10
12'22"
+30:11
10.
Pierre GERARD
H21
Indiv.
1:26:33
16'11"
+50:34
11.
Thibaut GORET
H21
Indiv.
1:26:40
16'12"
+50:41
NCL
Dennis DUCRO
H-18
Omega
Top
H. Veteranen A - vétérans A
5350m
160m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Erik VAN DE WEIJER
H40
Omega
54:11
10'08"
2.
Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE
H45
ASUB
57:19
10'43"
+3:08
3.
Dick DUCRO
H45
Omega
1:08:38
12'50"
+14:27
4.
Marc DELMEE
H40
Pégase
1:08:50
12'52"
+14:39
5.
Félix SIX
H40
ASUB
1:25:39
16'01"
+31:28
6.
Benoît MOTTIN
H45
Pégase
1:28:05
16'28"
+33:54
7.
Jean-Michel LUDOVICY
H45
CO Liège
1:29:08
16'40"
+34:57
8.
Francis ROULY
H45
Hainaut O.C.
1:56:43
21'49"
+1:02:32
NCL
Alain HAVELANGE
H45
Indiv.
NCL
Jean-Luc MARIEN
H45
ASUB
NCL
Jean-Pierr DE ROECK
H40
Omega
NCL
Joël DRYGALSKI
H45
Indiv.
NCL
Peter DENDAS
H40
Pégase
Top
H. Veteranen B - vétérans B
4330m
130m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Eric HULLY
H50
Altaïr CO
56:31
13'03"
2.
Michel DE LANNOY
H50
ASUB
56:36
13'04"
+0:05
3.
Philippe HENNEBERT
H40
Indiv.
1:30:12
20'50"
+33:41
4.
Jacques MINEUR
H50
Balise 10
1:34:11
21'45"
+37:40
--
Jean-Philippe LOVENS
H40
Pégase
48:30
-8:01
Top
H. Veteranen C - vétérans C
2310m
95m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
HERVE DUMONT
H21
Indiv.
Top
Total
ASUB
10
Indiv.
10
Pégase
6
Omega
5
Balise 10
3
Hainaut O.C.
2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2
Altaïr CO
1
Borasca
1
CO Liège
1
Total: 41