XVI CPO - 1ª ETAPA - SPRINT
GALANTE - PB 5.3.2022
Clube de Orientação Borborema Azimute
Last updated: 05.03.2022 20:54:25
Contact/Remarks:
miguel@arturijr.com
H ELITE
H ADULTO
H MASTER
D SÊNIOR
H VETERANO
D VETERANO
ESTUDANTIL
H SÊNIOR
H JUNIOR
Total
NCL
não classificado
Folha PDF pessoalmente acessível
H ELITE
2800m
40m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Denis Henrique Martins
15029
BRA
ROTA ALTERNATIVA
19:36
7'00"
2.
Marcos Batista da Silva Júnior
16074
BRA
COSW
20:03
7'10"
+0:27
3.
Mayron da Costa Bezerra
12957
BRA
ROTA ALTERNATIVA
23:26
8'22"
+3:50
Top
H ADULTO
2700m
35m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Caio D'ambrós de Oliveira
17065
BRA
COCAFA
17:56
6'39"
2.
Diego Amadeu do Nascimento Schroeder
17168
BRA
COCAFA
21:20
7'54"
+3:24
3.
Eduardo Carlos Generoso Júnior
17088
BRA
Sem Clube
24:18
9'00"
+6:22
Top
H MASTER
2700m
35m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ailton Valau Pereira
1547
BRA
CORELE
21:02
7'47"
2.
Antônio Klaus Vilas Boas de Souza Silva
18065
BRA
CONA
28:08
10'25"
+7:06
3.
Isaque Asafe Costa Da Silva
19593
BRA
CONA
29:40
10'59"
+8:38
Top
D SÊNIOR
2500m
30m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Suenia Miliano da Cruz
5362
BRA
CORELE
28:35
11'26"
2.
Lucimary Albuquerque da Silva
17014
BRA
CORELE
1:00:21
24'08"
+31:46
Top
H VETERANO
1600m
25m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Waldson Estrela Correia Lima
4095
BRA
CORELE
14:19
8'57"
2.
Flávio Emiliano de Farias
5416
BRA
COBRA
14:22
8'59"
+0:03
3.
João Hermínio da Rosa Gonçalves
16976
BRA
COFORT
20:50
13'01"
+6:31
Top
D VETERANO
1600m
25m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Zanolly Maria Finizola da Costa
12965
BRA
ROTA ALTERNATIVA
25:32
15'57"
Top
ESTUDANTIL
1600m
25m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Aluno 02
30002
BRA
Sem Clube
19:12
12'00"
2.
Aluno 03
30003
BRA
Sem Clube
22:17
13'56"
+3:05
3.
Aluno 09
30009
BRA
Sem Clube
22:58
14'21"
+3:46
4.
Aluno 10
30010
BRA
Sem Clube
24:19
15'12"
+5:07
5.
Aluno 17
30017
BRA
Sem Clube
25:33
15'58"
+6:21
6.
Aluno 08
30008
BRA
Sem Clube
31:05
19'26"
+11:53
NCL
Aluno 12
30012
BRA
Sem Clube
NCL
Aluno 18
30018
BRA
Sem Clube
NCL
Aluno 20
30020
BRA
Sem Clube
Top
H SÊNIOR
2500m
30m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Eraldo Morais de Macedo
17691
BRA
CONA
24:08
9'39"
2.
Rodrigo De Oliveira Kfouri
18960
BRA
CONA
43:56
17'34"
+19:48
3.
Wallace Duarte Fragoso
17002
BRA
CORELE
1:04:12
25'41"
+40:04
Top
H JUNIOR
2500m
30m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gustavo Medeiros Kfouri
18975
BRA
CONA
37:32
15'01"
Top
Total
Sem Clube
10
CONA
5
CORELE
5
ROTA ALTERNATIVA
3
COCAFA
2
COBRA
1
COFORT
1
COSW
1
Total: 28