Driedaagse van de Kempen | ||
Last updated: 12.08.2012 16:42:29 | Contact/Remarks: info@kempen-ol.be |
D:01 7600m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | D21 | hamok | 1:26:52 | 11'25" | |||
2. | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | D45 | Olifant | 1:29:22 | 11'45" | +2:30 | ||
3. | Maska VAN DEVEN | D45 | KOVZ | 1:59:53 | 15'46" | +33:01 | |||
4. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | D40 | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | 2:43:27 | 21'30" | +1:16:35 | ||
NCL | Eva VANDERHULST | D-12 | MINOR | ||||||
NCL | Sandra SWERTS | BEL | D35 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 5000m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ilana DANNEMARK | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | 1:05:46 | 13'09" | |||
2. | Virginie SEBA | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:16:09 | 15'13" | +10:23 | ||
3. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:18:44 | 15'44" | +12:58 | ||
4. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:22:21 | 16'28" | +16:35 | ||
5. | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | D40 | hamok | 1:25:58 | 17'11" | +20:12 | ||
6. | Inge ENGELAND | D21 | KOVZ | 1:44:33 | 20'54" | +38:47 | |||
7. | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | D65 | hamok | 1:44:43 | 20'56" | +38:57 | ||
8. | Marlien VAN DE WATER | BEL | D-16 | K.O.L. | 2:09:45 | 25'57" | +1:03:59 | ||
9. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 2:09:46 | 25'57" | +1:04:00 | ||
10. | Roza COOLS | BEL | D65 | hamok | 2:32:09 | 30'25" | +1:26:23 | ||
11. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | D65 | TROL | 3:00:33 | 36'06" | +1:54:47 | ||
NCL | Joanna GRAULS | BEL | D75 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 7600m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michael HENNES | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | 56:40 | 7'27" | |||
2. | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | H35 | C.O. Pégase | 1:07:29 | 8'52" | +10:49 | ||
3. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | 1:15:19 | 9'54" | +18:39 | ||
4. | Tim SCHRODER | GER | H21 | OLG Dachsen | 1:15:42 | 9'57" | +19:02 | ||
5. | Pierre BROUCKAERT | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:22:11 | 10'48" | +25:31 | ||
6. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | H55 | Olifant | 1:24:24 | 11'06" | +27:44 | ||
7. | Johannes HOCK | BEL | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | 1:31:49 | 12'04" | +35:09 | ||
8. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:40:02 | 13'09" | +43:22 | ||
9. | Karel PEETERS | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:44:47 | 13'47" | +48:07 | ||
10. | Nick JANSSENS | BEL | H21 | VVO 96 | 1:48:26 | 14'16" | +51:46 | ||
11. | Olaf WOERTEL | H21 | KOVZ | 1:54:25 | 15'03" | +57:45 | |||
12. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | H60 | TROL | 1:58:38 | 15'36" | +1:01:58 | ||
13. | Tom KAELEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:59:43 | 15'45" | +1:03:03 | ||
14. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 2:08:37 | 16'55" | +1:11:57 | ||
NCL | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | H45 | KOVZ | |||||
NCL | Antonio MUSONE | NED | H21 | Olifant | |||||
NCL | Cynthia WESTER | GBR | H21 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | |||||
NCL | Filip LEEMANS | H40 | K.O.L. | ||||||
NCL | Frank MENSINK | NED | H65 | MINOR | |||||
NCL | Koen COLLARD | BEL | H45 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Peter NAETS | H55 | K.O.L. | ||||||
NCL | Renee TEMMEN | H-14 | MINOR | ||||||
NCL | Robert VANDERHULST | H50 | MINOR | ||||||
NCL | Tobias GODDE | GER | H21 | USV TU Dresden | |||||
NCL | Willy VAN CAELENBERGE | BEL | H65 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 5000m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | David TACK | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 48:11 | 9'38" | |||
2. | Ruben TIMMERS | BEL | H21 | hamok | 51:51 | 10'22" | +3:40 | ||
3. | Jorran VAN DER HEYDEN | NED | H40 | TROL | 1:00:19 | 12'03" | +12:08 | ||
4. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | H55 | TROL | 1:12:55 | 14'34" | +24:44 | ||
5. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | H45 | hamok | 1:15:27 | 15'05" | +27:16 | ||
6. | Jos SCHEPERS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:16:30 | 15'18" | +28:19 | ||
7. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:20:02 | 16'00" | +31:51 | ||
8. | Roger TIMMERS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:27:05 | 17'25" | +38:54 | ||
9. | Albert CALLENS | BEL | H70 | Omega | 1:39:29 | 19'53" | +51:18 | ||
10. | Bjarne RIDDERBERG | DEN | H21 | Swiss O Tours | 2:44:16 | 32'51" | +1:56:05 | ||
NCL | Jacques GRAULS | BEL | H70 | Omega | |||||
Top |