Régionale 5 couleurs - CO Ardenne - Etape 2 | ||
Last updated: 13.04.2019 14:31:02 | Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be |
D:1 NOIR LONG 8420m 260m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:31:53 | 10'54" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:2 NOIR COURT 6580m 165m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:23:13 | 12'38" | |||
2. | Christelle DETHY | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:26:20 | 13'07" | +3:07 | ||
3. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:27:32 | 13'18" | +4:19 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:3 ROUGE 5070m 155m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marie GILLET | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Liège | 52:58 | 10'26" | |||
2. | Léa INSTALLE | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:30 | 11'55" | +7:32 | ||
3. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 1:07:39 | 13'20" | +14:41 | ||
4. | Margaret ROACH | GBR | D60 | SUD O LUX | 1:25:12 | 16'48" | +32:14 | ||
5. | Marie-Thérèse ROSE | FRA | D65 | 0801GE OSCM | 1:35:51 | 18'54" | +42:53 | ||
6. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:45:17 | 20'45" | +52:19 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:4 BLEU 3750m 125m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 30:00 | 8'00" | |||
2. | Laura MARTIN | FRA | D-12 | 5402GSCAPA NANCY | 39:04 | 10'25" | +9:04 | ||
3. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | D-14 | K.O.L. | 39:23 | 10'30" | +9:23 | ||
4. | Isabelle FRERE | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 40:04 | 10'41" | +10:04 | ||
5. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D65 | TROL | 1:00:43 | 16'11" | +30:43 | ||
6. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | D-14 | TROL | 1:10:58 | 18'55" | +40:58 | ||
7. | Marie CAMBIER | BEL | D65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:24:51 | 22'37" | +54:51 | ||
8. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | D75 | Hermathenae | 1:25:12 | 22'43" | +55:12 | ||
9. | Appoline CHARLIER | FRA | D-12 | 0801GE OSCM | 1:38:07 | 26'09" | +1:08:07 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:1 NOIR LONG 8420m 260m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | François HANZEN | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 1:04:09 | 7'37" | |||
2. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:08:20 | 8'06" | +4:11 | ||
3. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:10:34 | 8'22" | +6:25 | ||
4. | Jean-François DEBEN | BEL | H21 | SUD O LUX | 1:11:28 | 8'29" | +7:19 | ||
5. | Tanguy LALLEMAND | BEL | H21 | SUD O LUX | 1:11:56 | 8'32" | +7:47 | ||
6. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:12:46 | 8'38" | +8:37 | ||
7. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:15:56 | 9'01" | +11:47 | ||
8. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:15:59 | 9'01" | +11:50 | ||
9. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 1:16:49 | 9'07" | +12:40 | ||
10. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:19:22 | 9'25" | +15:13 | ||
11. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:21:24 | 9'40" | +17:15 | ||
12. | Jérome GERARD | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:24:37 | 10'02" | +20:28 | ||
13. | Michaël LEJEUNE | BEL | H35 | 0615PZVSAO | 1:26:14 | 10'14" | +22:05 | ||
14. | Justin GILLET | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:35:13 | 11'18" | +31:04 | ||
15. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:39:48 | 11'51" | +35:39 | ||
NCL | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H45 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:2 NOIR COURT 6580m 165m (31) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 47:21 | 7'11" | |||
2. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 55:51 | 8'29" | +8:30 | ||
3. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 56:09 | 8'32" | +8:48 | ||
4. | Hadrien PLANCQ | BEL | H21 | SUD O LUX | 56:50 | 8'38" | +9:29 | ||
5. | Albert SEGUINOT | FRA | H60 | 0801GE OSCM | 59:18 | 9'00" | +11:57 | ||
6. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:01:10 | 9'17" | +13:49 | ||
7. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-16 | TROL | 1:02:39 | 9'31" | +15:18 | ||
8. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:51 | 9'42" | +16:30 | ||
9. | Pal MADARASSY | HUN | H40 | Indiv. | 1:04:21 | 9'46" | +17:00 | ||
10. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:04:50 | 9'51" | +17:29 | ||
11. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:45 | 9'59" | +18:24 | ||
12. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:06:25 | 10'05" | +19:04 | ||
13. | Pascal MARTIN | FRA | H50 | 5402GSCAPA NANCY | 1:07:13 | 10'12" | +19:52 | ||
14. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:10:33 | 10'43" | +23:12 | ||
15. | Luc WERKX | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:16:05 | 11'33" | +28:44 | ||
16. | Jonathan GROMMERCH | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:16:48 | 11'40" | +29:27 | ||
17. | Thomas HERMAN | BEL | H-16 | ASUB | 1:18:39 | 11'57" | +31:18 | ||
18. | Louis VOS | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 1:19:26 | 12'04" | +32:05 | ||
19. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:21:14 | 12'20" | +33:53 | ||
20. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:22:00 | 12'27" | +34:39 | ||
21. | David ROACH | GBR | H60 | SUD O LUX | 1:24:37 | 12'51" | +37:16 | ||
22. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:25:02 | 12'55" | +37:41 | ||
23. | Vivien THIRY | BEL | H35 | SUD O LUX | 1:29:00 | 13'31" | +41:39 | ||
24. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:29:06 | 13'32" | +41:45 | ||
25. | Mathias INSTALLE | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:27 | 13'35" | +42:06 | ||
26. | Huges LUYCKFASSEEL | BEL | H35 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:33:05 | 14'08" | +45:44 | ||
27. | Herman LUYCKFASSEEL | BEL | H65 | SUD O LUX | 1:33:31 | 14'12" | +46:10 | ||
28. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:36:27 | 14'39" | +49:06 | ||
29. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | H65 | TROL | 1:37:27 | 14'48" | +50:06 | ||
30. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 2:03:28 | 18'45" | +1:16:07 | ||
31. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 11:27:05 | 104'25" | +10:39:44 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:3 ROUGE 5070m 155m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 59:16 | 11'41" | |||
2. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H75 | Hermathenae | 1:01:32 | 12'08" | +2:16 | ||
3. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:01:47 | 12'11" | +2:31 | ||
4. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:01:56 | 12'12" | +2:40 | ||
5. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:07:31 | 13'19" | +8:15 | ||
6. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:16:28 | 15'04" | +17:12 | ||
7. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:24:16 | 16'37" | +25:00 | ||
8. | Simon DUTHOIT | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:53:54 | 22'27" | +54:38 | ||
9. | Cathy PARING | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 2:35:59 | 30'45" | +1:36:43 | ||
DNF | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:4 BLEU 3750m 125m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | H-12 | K.O.L. | 31:57 | 8'31" | |||
2. | Antoine VOS | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Liège | 39:06 | 10'25" | +7:09 | ||
3. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H75 | SUD O LUX | 1:01:53 | 16'30" | +29:56 | ||
4. | Michael HODSON | GBR | H80 | Scapa Nancy | 1:08:32 | 18'16" | +36:35 | ||
5. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:25:22 | 22'45" | +53:25 | ||
NCL | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H60 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:5 VERT 2200m 95m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 35:34 | 16'09" | |||
2. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 35:39 | 16'12" | +0:05 | ||
NCL | Guy LUCAS | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | |||||
Top |