BELGIUM 3 DAYS
Bouillon City 21.5.2018
Balise 10
Last updated: 23.05.2018 09:02:20
Contact/Remarks:
lucheuninckx@skynet.be
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
1
2
3
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
DE
5200m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Elisabeth HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
59:53
11'30"
NCL
Ronja FELL
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
DB
4700m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Maike MULLENDER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:18:27
16'41"
Top
D45
4700m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Sylvia HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
D50
4200m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Maria HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
53:32
12'44"
Top
H-10
2900m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Louis BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
40:43
14'02"
Top
H-12
3000m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Janoé SEPULCHRE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
42:07
14'02"
Top
HB
4700m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Mike BRULS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:11:29
15'12"
Top
H35
5400m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Michel SEPULCHRE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:07:03
12'25"
Top
H40
5200m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michel BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
47:15
9'05"
14.
Patrick HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:00:24
11'36"
Top
H45
5100m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Olivier CHATTLAIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
54:15
10'38"
13.
Michael HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:01:57
12'08"
Top
H55
4600m (43)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Dirk HARTMANN
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
56:09
12'12"
26.
Freddy HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:07:51
14'45"
NCL
Werner HOFFMANN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
H60
4400m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Uwe KRAUSBAUER
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
56:24
12'49"
Top
H65
4300m (37)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
59:07
13'44"
19.
Ludwig KAUT
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:08:36
15'57"
Top
Total
Hainaut O.C.
55
ASUB
44
C.O. Liège
44
TROL
42
K.O.L.
41
hamok
36
Omega
28
Hermathenae
25
Tout Azimut Fameck
24
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
19
C.O. Pégase
14
VALMO
14
OLF Mainz
13
SV Wannweil
12
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
10
O.L.V. Eifel
8
OK HTF
8
N.S.V. Amel
7
OSCM Charleville Mezières
7
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
7
CA Rosé
6
OLG Goldau
6
ARGUS
5
BERLINER TSC
5
CSAG Metz
5
KOVZ
5
TSV Jetzendorf
5
TV 1901 Beaumarais
5
Bielefelder TG
4
C.O. Strasbourg Europe
4
OL-Team Filder
4
OLV Zug
4
Olifant
4
Orientation caennaise
4
Raid Orientation Paris
4
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb
4
Altaïr C.O.
3
BerkshireOrienteers
3
Borasca
3
C.O. Militaire Belge
3
CO Colmar
3
Club Orientation Compiègne
3
Dartford
3
Indiv.
3
Kölner O team
3
Noyon course d' orientation
3
OC München
3
OK Roslagen
3
Silkeborg OK
3
VERVINS ORIENTATION
3
balise77 Fontaibleau Avon
3
A.S.D. OC Appennino
2
AC Beauchamp
2
Animation Sillery Orientation
2
Club Athlétique de Condat
2
DJK VFL Willich
2
Fingal Orienteers
2
HOC'93
2
Lagan Valley Orienteers
2
Moledowns
2
OK73 Gladsaxe
2
OLG Cordoba
2
OLG Siegerland
2
OLG Stäfa
2
OLV Steinberg
2
SUD O LUX
2
Silin
2
Ski Club Barr
2
Sollerod OK
2
Swiss O Tours
2
Team Ostrovsky
2
Union sportive melunaise
2
Vesoul Haute Saône orientation
2
Association Sportive de l 'IGN
1
C.O. Montceau Morvan
1
C.O. Tours Sud
1
Eborienteers
1
Epernay Nature et Sport
1
Espoon Suunta
1
Fuersten OK Ettingen
1
GD4C
1
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
1
Hansa Simmerath
1
Kalevan Rasti
1
Les Cros
1
MINOR
1
O-92 Piano di Magadino
1
OLG Regensburg
1
OLG Saar
1
OLK Piz Hasi
1
PZ Chat'O1311
1
Quimper orientation
1
RANDERS OK
1
SAVCO VERDUN 55
1
SV Bayer Wuppertal
1
TSV Ipsheim
1
Tous Azimuts Douai
1
Total: 645