BELGIUM 3 DAYS
Bouillon City 21.5.2018
Balise 10
Last updated: 23.05.2018 09:02:20
Contact/Remarks:
lucheuninckx@skynet.be
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
1
2
3
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
D-10
2900m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Charlotte PIRET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
49:04
16'55"
11.
Aurore BRISEBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:14:25
25'39"
Top
D10B
2900m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Emilie LAMBERT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
49:03
16'54"
Top
D-12
3000m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Louise ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
28:41
9'33"
7.
Pauline PETITJEAN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
29:44
9'54"
18.
Juliette VANDEN DORPEL
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:01:45
20'35"
Top
D-14
4500m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Léa INSTALLE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
55:51
12'24"
5.
Camille PETITJEAN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:03:45
14'10"
6.
Camille LAMBIOTTE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:05:39
14'35"
12.
Léane DE SMET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:32:40
20'35"
13.
Ilenia MOLA
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:43:59
23'06"
Top
D-16
4700m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Emma PETITJEAN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
55:09
11'44"
6.
Emma DE SMET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:01:06
13'00"
Top
DE
5200m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Hannah THIELS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:07:56
13'03"
Top
D35
4600m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Emilie TIMMERMANS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:13:28
15'58"
5.
Marie DESTREE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:13:31
15'58"
Top
D40
4600m (30)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Johanne INSTALLE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
56:38
12'18"
12.
Anne TIMMERMANS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:04:50
14'05"
21.
Christelle DETHY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:12:39
15'47"
26.
Alexandra VANDEN EYNDE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:18:28
17'03"
27.
Julie TIMMERMANS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:20:34
17'30"
Top
D50
4200m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
18.
Isabelle WATELET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:43:01
24'31"
Top
D55
4500m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Pascale FLAMION
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:18:32
17'27"
Top
H10B
2900m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Emile PASQUASY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
40:16
13'53"
8.
Mathias PIRET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:13:22
25'17"
NCL
Numa LAMBERT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H-12
3000m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Titouan PIRET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
27:17
9'05"
8.
Oscar BOURGEOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
28:30
9'30"
9.
Timothée LAMBERT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
29:35
9'51"
13.
Colin BRISEBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
36:05
12'01"
Top
H-14
4700m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Louis BOURGEOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
45:29
9'40"
7.
Everic MISTIAEN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:00:08
12'47"
Top
H-16
5000m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Matthias INSTALLE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
51:58
10'23"
11.
Louis BOLLAERTS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
57:39
11'31"
14.
Donovan LERAT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:34:35
18'55"
15.
Giulyan STREBEL
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:36:47
19'21"
Top
H-18
5100m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Simon ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
55:55
10'57"
9.
Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
59:34
11'40"
Top
HE
6100m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Fabien PASQUASY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
50:19
8'14"
Top
HB
4700m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Sébastien BOURGEOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:15:58
16'09"
Top
H40
5200m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
16.
Cédric INSTALLE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:03:07
12'08"
20.
Olivier PIRET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:06:55
12'52"
21.
Yves ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:10:09
13'29"
23.
Frédéric DE SMET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:18:56
15'10"
NCL
François LAMBERT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H45
5100m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
23.
David LIPPOLIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:17:31
15'11"
Top
H50
4700m (52)
[H:]M:S
min/km
32.
Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:13:12
15'34"
44.
Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:43:57
22'07"
Top
H55
4600m (43)
[H:]M:S
min/km
33.
Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ
ESP
Hainaut O.C.
1:16:57
16'43"
Top
H60
4400m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Philippe HECQ
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
57:50
13'08"
17.
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:10:14
15'57"
Top
H65
4300m (37)
[H:]M:S
min/km
34.
Jacques BASTIEN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:43:23
24'02"
Top
H70
3100m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
24.
Serge MINEUR
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:14:59
24'11"
Top
H75
3100m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Bernard PONCE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:41:46
32'49"
8.
Claude VAN COLLIE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:54:20
36'52"
Top
Total
Hainaut O.C.
55
ASUB
44
C.O. Liège
44
TROL
42
K.O.L.
41
hamok
36
Omega
28
Hermathenae
25
Tout Azimut Fameck
24
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
19
C.O. Pégase
14
VALMO
14
OLF Mainz
13
SV Wannweil
12
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
10
O.L.V. Eifel
8
OK HTF
8
N.S.V. Amel
7
OSCM Charleville Mezières
7
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
7
CA Rosé
6
OLG Goldau
6
ARGUS
5
BERLINER TSC
5
CSAG Metz
5
KOVZ
5
TSV Jetzendorf
5
TV 1901 Beaumarais
5
Bielefelder TG
4
C.O. Strasbourg Europe
4
OL-Team Filder
4
OLV Zug
4
Olifant
4
Orientation caennaise
4
Raid Orientation Paris
4
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb
4
Altaïr C.O.
3
BerkshireOrienteers
3
Borasca
3
C.O. Militaire Belge
3
CO Colmar
3
Club Orientation Compiègne
3
Dartford
3
Indiv.
3
Kölner O team
3
Noyon course d' orientation
3
OC München
3
OK Roslagen
3
Silkeborg OK
3
VERVINS ORIENTATION
3
balise77 Fontaibleau Avon
3
A.S.D. OC Appennino
2
AC Beauchamp
2
Animation Sillery Orientation
2
Club Athlétique de Condat
2
DJK VFL Willich
2
Fingal Orienteers
2
HOC'93
2
Lagan Valley Orienteers
2
Moledowns
2
OK73 Gladsaxe
2
OLG Cordoba
2
OLG Siegerland
2
OLG Stäfa
2
OLV Steinberg
2
SUD O LUX
2
Silin
2
Ski Club Barr
2
Sollerod OK
2
Swiss O Tours
2
Team Ostrovsky
2
Union sportive melunaise
2
Vesoul Haute Saône orientation
2
Association Sportive de l 'IGN
1
C.O. Montceau Morvan
1
C.O. Tours Sud
1
Eborienteers
1
Epernay Nature et Sport
1
Espoon Suunta
1
Fuersten OK Ettingen
1
GD4C
1
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
1
Hansa Simmerath
1
Kalevan Rasti
1
Les Cros
1
MINOR
1
O-92 Piano di Magadino
1
OLG Regensburg
1
OLG Saar
1
OLK Piz Hasi
1
PZ Chat'O1311
1
Quimper orientation
1
RANDERS OK
1
SAVCO VERDUN 55
1
SV Bayer Wuppertal
1
TSV Ipsheim
1
Tous Azimuts Douai
1
Total: 645