3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes 2017 | ||
Last updated: 19.11.2017 13:25:03 | Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com |
D:Noir long 4700m 185m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Amandine MALENGREAU | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:09:54 | 14'52" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 2900m 135m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
8. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 39:27 | 13'36" | |||
16. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 48:58 | 16'53" | |||
NCL | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 3600m 105m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Pégase | 42:42 | 11'51" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 1800m 60m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Isabelle SILLIEN | BEL | D45 | C.O. Pégase | 26:28 | 14'42" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 2800m 60m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Caroline LOVENS | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 42:24 | 15'08" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 5300m 220m (37) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 42:19 | 7'59" | |||
13. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 49:38 | 9'21" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 4700m 185m (40) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 42:29 | 9'02" | |||
10. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 46:51 | 9'58" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 2900m 135m (37) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
16. | Dominique BAUWIN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 37:08 | 12'48" | |||
21. | Frank LEMY | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 40:56 | 14'06" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 2200m 120m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H70 | C.O. Pégase | 22:57 | 10'25" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 1800m 60m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | 14:48 | 8'13" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 2800m 60m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 36:22 | 12'59" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 1800m 60m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | 29:51 | 16'35" | |||
Top |