ANIVERSÁRIO DO EME 2017
QARTEL GENERAL DO EXÉRCITO 6.9.2017
Indiv.
Last updated: 10.09.2017 20:48:22
Contact/Remarks:
carlosalbertodearaujo68@gmail.com
OFICIAIS
ST/SGT
FEM
CB/SD
AVULSO
Total
NCL
não classificado
OFICIAIS
3900m
40m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cel Cleiton Sousa Cruz
32018
BRA
5ª SCh
24:41
6'19"
2.
Cel Marcelo Soneghet Pacheco
32003
BRA
1ª SCh
28:11
7'13"
+3:30
3.
1º Ten Januário Katsumi Yamashita
32000
BRA
GAB
30:57
7'56"
+6:16
4.
Cap Luis Antonio Braga Dos Santos Vieira
32027
BRA
EPEX
31:44
8'08"
+7:03
5.
Maj Antonio Augusto Alves Ceschin
32026
BRA
6ª SCh
31:50
8'09"
+7:09
6.
1º Ten Flávio Gomes Borges
17582
BRA
2ª SCh
35:43
9'09"
+11:02
7.
Cel Georges Feres Kanaan
9190
BRA
3ª SCh
37:58
9'44"
+13:17
Top
ST/SGT
6100m
45m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
St Carlos Alberto Bernardes
32001
BRA
GAB
39:52
6'32"
2.
Valdinei Kersting Da Rocha
933
BRA
EPEX
41:42
6'50"
+1:50
3.
St Paulo César Bernardo Silva
32011
BRA
3ª SCh
49:18
8'04"
+9:26
4.
Iloir José Sá
1987
BRA
5ª SCh
52:10
8'33"
+12:18
5.
1º Sgt Vanderson Martins Barbosa
32008
BRA
2ª SCh
1:05:42
10'46"
+25:50
6.
St Reginaldo Rezende
32014
BRA
4ª SCh
1:14:28
12'12"
+34:36
7.
St Cesar Augusto De Vlieger
32004
BRA
1ª SCh
1:40:45
16'30"
+1:00:53
NCL
2º Sgt Wilson Araujo Vieira
32023
BRA
6ª SCh
Top
FEM
3200m
30m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Joyce Rodrigues De Souza Carvalho
16784
BRA
3ª SCh
25:39
8'00"
2.
3ª Sgt Fernanda Ferreira Da Silva
32019
BRA
5ª SCh
30:42
9'35"
+5:03
3.
Nélia de Souza Mayrink Resende
6966
BRA
2ª SCh
38:10
11'55"
+12:31
4.
Carla Maria Clausi
595
BRA
GAB
38:31
12'02"
+12:52
5.
1º Ten Daniela Guimarães Câmara
32005
BRA
1ª SCh
1:00:05
18'46"
+34:26
6.
1º Ten Ethianne Érica Lucena Milhomem
32024
BRA
6ª SCh
1:21:43
25'32"
+56:04
7.
1º Ten Sônia Corrêa Cotrim
32028
BRA
EPEX
1:32:28
28'53"
+1:06:49
Top
CB/SD
3500m
30m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cb Clebson Oliveira Brito
32020
BRA
5ª SCh
23:18
6'39"
2.
Cb Wellington Francisco Ribeiro Arantes
32006
BRA
1ª SCh
23:39
6'45"
+0:21
3.
Cb Paulo Henrique Dias Correia
32002
BRA
GAB
25:30
7'17"
+2:12
4.
Sd De Souza
32025
BRA
6ª SCh
31:27
8'59"
+8:09
5.
Sd Igor Daniel Azevedo Lustosa Rosa
32029
BRA
EPEX
36:05
10'18"
+12:47
6.
Cb Flavio Marques De Sousa
32012
BRA
3ª SCh
36:32
10'26"
+13:14
Top
AVULSO
5500m
45m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Carlos Alberto De Araújo
884
BRA
GAB
37:42
6'51"
2.
Gilson de Faria
107
BRA
3ª SCh
48:09
8'45"
+10:27
3.
Maj Claudio José De Farias Filho
32022
BRA
6ª SCh
51:41
9'23"
+13:59
4.
Sd Cleisson Rodrigues Da Silva
32007
BRA
1ª SCh
54:43
9'56"
+17:01
5.
3º Sgt Alexandre Mendes Silva
32010
BRA
2ª SCh
1:02:29
11'21"
+24:47
6.
St Everaldo Carlin
32030
BRA
EPEX
1:09:58
12'43"
+32:16
NCL
St João Evangelista Corrêa Neto
32017
BRA
4ª SCh
NCL
Ten Isabel
32021
BRA
5ª SCh
Top
Total
1ª SCh
5
3ª SCh
5
5ª SCh
5
6ª SCh
5
EPEX
5
GAB
5
2ª SCh
4
4ª SCh
2
Total: 36