Clínica Iniciação Ponta Grossa
Chácara Santana - 3º RCC 29.4.2017
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
Last updated: 29.04.2017 19:37:42
Contact/Remarks:
orientista.oliveira@gmail.com
D Junior N
D Adulto N
D Master N
H Juven N
H Adulto N
H Master N
H Senior N
Total
NCL
não classificado
D Junior N
2600m
50m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nicolly Schwab Da Silva
38705
BRA
Convidado
35:05
13'29"
Top
D Adulto N
3500m
60m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Aline Moreira Machado Costa
38724
BRA
Convidado
37:10
10'37"
2.
Bruna Gonçalves Da Silva
38714
BRA
Convidado
41:41
11'54"
+4:31
3.
Caroline Stephanie De Souza
38731
BRA
Convidado
52:33
15'00"
+15:23
4.
Hellen Pauluk Batista
38719
BRA
Convidado
1:08:37
19'36"
+31:27
Top
D Master N
2800m
55m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Vânia De Oliveira
38704
BRA
Convidado
32:30
11'36"
2.
Franciele Narciza Martins De Paula Santos Lima
38725
BRA
Convidado
35:12
12'34"
+2:42
3.
Simone Aparecida Schwab Da Silva
38702
BRA
Convidado
35:17
12'36"
+2:47
4.
Fabíola Pineda Lopes
38701
BRA
Convidado
46:24
10'47"
+13:54
5.
Ligia Aracema Borsato
38710
BRA
Convidado
58:40
20'57"
+26:10
NCL
Viviane Serenato Spak
38720
BRA
Convidado
Top
H Juven N
2600m
50m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nicolas Schwab Da Silva
38706
BRA
Convidado
29:02
11'09"
Top
H Adulto N
4300m
75m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
David Anderson Jovanovich Dos Reis
38717
BRA
Convidado
32:00
7'26"
2.
Guilherme Breda
38729
BRA
Convidado
47:59
11'09"
+15:59
3.
Jorge Gabriel De Paula Lima Raitz
38730
BRA
Convidado
49:32
11'31"
+17:32
4.
Eberson Jovanovich
38718
BRA
Convidado
56:52
13'13"
+24:52
Top
H Master N
4300m
75m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alexandre De Lima Sebastião
38711
BRA
Convidado
40:33
9'25"
2.
Cristiano Veiga Sokolowski
38707
BRA
Convidado
42:17
9'49"
+1:44
3.
Eduardo Kalinoski
38721
BRA
Convidado
43:40
10'09"
+3:07
4.
Adalberto Kusdra
38713
BRA
Convidado
49:23
11'29"
+8:50
5.
Jackson José Da Silva
38708
BRA
Convidado
50:46
11'48"
+10:13
6.
Jeison Fernando Neves
38712
BRA
Convidado
53:09
12'21"
+12:36
7.
Jefferson Francisco Da Silva
38703
BRA
Convidado
56:49
13'12"
+16:16
Top
H Senior N
3500m
60m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sandro Alfonso Biedermann
38716
BRA
Convidado
33:49
9'39"
Top
Total
Convidado
24
Total: 24