Sélection 2017 - Sprint | ||
Last updated: 12.04.2017 10:34:44 | Contact/Remarks: francis.krier@skynet.be |
D:H-16 / D Juniors 2670m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 13:24 | 5'01" | |||
2. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Pégase | 13:46 | 5'09" | +0:22 | ||
3. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 14:20 | 5'22" | +0:56 | ||
4. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 14:24 | 5'23" | +1:00 | ||
5. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 15:02 | 5'37" | +1:38 | ||
6. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 15:34 | 5'49" | +2:10 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:D-16 1670m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 08:33 | 5'07" | |||
2. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 08:42 | 5'12" | +0:09 | ||
3. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 10:24 | 6'13" | +1:51 | ||
Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 10:24 | 6'13" | +1:51 | |||
5. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 10:30 | 6'17" | +1:57 | ||
6. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 10:44 | 6'25" | +2:11 | ||
7. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | D-16 | TROL | 11:13 | 6'42" | +2:40 | ||
NCL | Lene ELSEN | BEL | D-16 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:H Juniors 3400m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mathias BLAISE | BEL | H-20 | C.O. Liège | 13:45 | 4'02" | |||
2. | Martijn HUS | BEL | H-20 | K.O.L. | 13:56 | 4'05" | +0:11 | ||
3. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | H-20 | K.O.L. | 14:02 | 4'07" | +0:17 | ||
4. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | H-20 | Omega | 14:14 | 4'11" | +0:29 | ||
5. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | H-20 | hamok | 14:23 | 4'13" | +0:38 | ||
6. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | H-20 | TROL | 14:58 | 4'24" | +1:13 | ||
7. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | H-18 | Altaïr C.O. | 15:14 | 4'28" | +1:29 | ||
8. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 15:39 | 4'36" | +1:54 | ||
Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H-20 | O.L.V. Eifel | 15:39 | 4'36" | +1:54 | |||
10. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H-18 | K.O.L. | 15:55 | 4'40" | +2:10 | ||
11. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 16:42 | 4'54" | +2:57 | ||
NCL | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:H-16 / D Juniors 2670m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 11:35 | 4'20" | |||
2. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 12:05 | 4'31" | +0:30 | ||
3. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 13:16 | 4'58" | +1:41 | ||
4. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-16 | ASUB | 13:25 | 5'01" | +1:50 | ||
5. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 13:51 | 5'11" | +2:16 | ||
6. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H-16 | K.O.L. | 14:12 | 5'19" | +2:37 | ||
7. | Justin GILLET | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 14:52 | 5'34" | +3:17 | ||
Top |