Deux Jours du Hainaut - Sprint | ||
Last updated: 19.03.2017 08:41:33 | Contact/Remarks: daels.sebastien@gmail.com |
D:01 2700m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 24:34 | 9'05" | |||
2. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 24:40 | 9'08" | +0:06 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 1700m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 18:27 | 10'51" | |||
2. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 20:11 | 11'52" | +1:44 | ||
3. | Mélina MATSOS | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 22:25 | 13'11" | +3:58 | ||
4. | Louise ARNO | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 23:09 | 13'37" | +4:42 | ||
NCL | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 1300m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 18:06 | 13'55" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 2700m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 16:40 | 6'10" | |||
2. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 19:11 | 7'06" | +2:31 | ||
3. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 20:34 | 7'37" | +3:54 | ||
4. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | H55 | TROL | 20:53 | 7'44" | +4:13 | ||
5. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 22:49 | 8'27" | +6:09 | ||
6. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 25:08 | 9'18" | +8:28 | ||
7. | Jérémy BOMPAS | BEL | H21 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 27:37 | 10'13" | +10:57 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 2400m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 15:49 | 6'35" | |||
2. | Gert VAN GERWEN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 16:25 | 6'50" | +0:36 | ||
3. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 17:57 | 7'28" | +2:08 | ||
4. | Pierre CIPARISSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 19:15 | 8'01" | +3:26 | ||
5. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 20:54 | 8'42" | +5:05 | ||
6. | Clément BETTE | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 37:39 | 15'41" | +21:50 | ||
7. | Sébastien BETTE | BEL | H40 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 37:44 | 15'43" | +21:55 | ||
NCL | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 1700m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H70 | C.O. Pégase | 13:06 | 7'42" | |||
2. | François MAILIER | BEL | H50 | B.A.B.A. | 18:42 | 11'00" | +5:36 | ||
3. | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 25:40 | 15'05" | +12:34 | ||
4. | Jekabs POIKANS | LAT | H-10 | Altaïr C.O. | 37:09 | 21'51" | +24:03 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 1300m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Benoit THIRY | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 08:52 | 6'49" | |||
2. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H70 | C.O. Liège | 11:38 | 8'56" | +2:46 | ||
3. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 13:47 | 10'36" | +4:55 | ||
Top |