3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes | ||
Last updated: 17.11.2016 22:09:19 | Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com |
D:Rouge Long 6000m 100m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Margot LEROY | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:42:20 | 17'03" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 6400m 110m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Renelde PIERLOT | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:19:59 | 12'29" | |||
4. | Claire EGGERICX | BEL | D50 | Start-O | 1:31:20 | 14'16" | |||
6. | Manou VANDENWEYER | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:40:50 | 15'45" | |||
7. | Inge PELEMANS | BEL | D40 | Start-O | 1:41:20 | 15'50" | |||
8. | Katrien LEIJNEN | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:41:35 | 15'52" | |||
9. | Alexandra HOUBEN | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:41:51 | 15'54" | |||
11. | Catherine SCHEPENS | BEL | D50 | Start-O | 2:52:07 | 26'53" | |||
12. | Christine GILLIS | BEL | D45 | Start-O | 2:52:15 | 26'54" | |||
13. | Michelle VASSAUX | BEL | D60 | Start-O | 2:52:19 | 26'55" | |||
14. | Joelle MEERT | BEL | D60 | Start-O | 2:52:22 | 26'55" | |||
NCL | Alexandra VANDEN EYNDE | BEL | D40 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Marie VANNIEUWENHUYZE | BEL | D-14 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 2600m 40m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Beatrice MARQUEZ | BEL | D-16 | Start-O | 50:05 | 19'15" | |||
13. | Joana BERNARDO | BEL | D35 | Start-O | 1:14:10 | 28'31" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2100m 35m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
9. | Eline JANSSEN | BEL | D-10 | Start-O | 41:46 | 19'53" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 9400m 140m (58) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
49. | Frédéric DELAPIERRE | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 1:41:46 | 10'49" | |||
NCL | Sebastien FORTUNA | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 5100m 95m (74) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
63. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | H55 | Start-O | 1:25:47 | 16'49" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3300m 55m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Julien MICHIELS | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 6000m 100m (28) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Xavier OLDENHOVE | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 55:07 | 9'11" | |||
22. | Jacques CORYN | BEL | H55 | Start-O | 1:38:22 | 16'23" | |||
26. | Maxime HEINE | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 2:43:20 | 27'13" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 2900m 45m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Philippe PERZ | BEL | H45 | Start-O | 39:00 | 13'26" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 6400m 110m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
8. | Gert Jan MUTERT | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:40:20 | 15'40" | |||
9. | Frank BOON | NED | H45 | Start-O | 1:44:04 | 16'15" | |||
11. | Alex TADINO | BEL | H-14 | Start-O | 2:14:20 | 20'59" | |||
12. | Bjorn GIACCHETTA | BEL | H-14 | Start-O | 2:14:40 | 21'02" | |||
13. | Guy POLAIN | BEL | H65 | Start-O | 2:52:11 | 26'54" | |||
NCL | Jean-Louis LITT | BEL | H70 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 2600m 40m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
12. | Achille OLDENHOVE | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 44:01 | 16'55" | |||
13. | Arthur HENRY | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 44:12 | 17'00" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2100m 35m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Titouan PIRET | BEL | H-10 | Start-O | 24:35 | 11'42" | |||
Top |