3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes
Tervueren 13.11.2016
ASUB
Last updated: 17.11.2016 22:09:19
Contact/Remarks:
jacqueshofmans@gmail.com
D:Noir très long
D:Noir long
D:Noir moyen
D:Noir court
D:Rouge Long
D:Rouge court
D:Bleu long
D:Bleu court
D:Vert
H:Noir très long
H:Noir long
H:Noir moyen
H:Noir court
H:Rouge Long
H:Rouge court
H:Bleu long
H:Bleu court
H:Vert
1
2
3
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D:Noir très long
9400m
140m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Melanie DHAREVILLE
FRA
D21
Tous Azimuts Douai
1:13:53
7'51"
3.
Agnes MERCIER
D21
Tous Azimuts Douai
1:25:13
9'03"
Top
D:Noir long
7600m
110m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Roxane FLORENT
FRA
D21
Tous Azimuts Douai
1:00:20
7'56"
12.
Cecilia LEMAIRE
FRA
D21
Tous Azimuts Douai
1:04:39
8'30"
Top
D:Noir moyen
5100m
95m (52)
[H:]M:S
min/km
18.
Apolline VEROVE
FRA
D-16
Tous Azimuts Douai
54:16
10'38"
Top
D:Noir court
3300m
55m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
17.
Isabelle BOULANGER
FRA
D55
Tous Azimuts Douai
51:33
15'37"
24.
Carol Ludewig-James
FRA
D75
Tous Azimuts Douai
1:35:10
28'50"
Top
D:Rouge Long
6000m
100m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Virginie HAGARD
FRA
D35
Tous Azimuts Douai
1:27:36
14'35"
Top
H:Noir très long
9400m
140m (58)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Benjamin LEPOUTRE
FRA
H21
Tous Azimuts Douai
51:58
5'31"
27.
Louis HALTZ
FRA
H-20
Tous Azimuts Douai
1:07:28
7'10"
28.
Nicolas NAPIERALA
FRA
H-20
Tous Azimuts Douai
1:09:38
7'24"
Top
H:Noir long
7600m
110m (74)
[H:]M:S
min/km
45.
Jean-François LOTERIE
FRA
H50
Tous Azimuts Douai
1:12:40
9'33"
47.
Jerome VARIN
FRA
H45
Tous Azimuts Douai
1:13:32
9'40"
Top
H:Noir moyen
5100m
95m (74)
[H:]M:S
min/km
35.
Patrick BOULANGER
FRA
H55
Tous Azimuts Douai
56:32
11'05"
Top
H:Rouge Long
6000m
100m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Guilhem VEROVE
FRA
H-12
Tous Azimuts Douai
1:05:12
10'51"
Top
Total
ASUB
84
Indiv.
45
Omega
45
TROL
45
C.O. Liège
40
Hainaut O.C.
37
Start-O
33
C.O. Pégase
23
hamok
18
Tous Azimuts Douai
15
Altaïr C.O.
14
Hermathenae
14
K.O.L.
11
VALMO
11
Balise 10
9
Scapa Nancy
8
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
6
VERVINS ORIENTATION
5
VVO 96
5
C.O. Militaire Belge
4
Fossum IF
4
Medvedik OK
4
CSAG Metz
3
Borasca
2
O.L.V. Eifel
2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
2
OLG Goldau
2
SK Chotebor
2
B.A.B.A.
1
C.L.O. Chiny
1
CA Rosé
1
City of Trees Orienteering Club
1
OBB Kotlarka Praha
1
OK Azuolas
1
konsberg
1
Total: 500