3 Jours de Belgique 2016 - Inscriptions s/place | ||
Last updated: 16.05.2016 11:22:05 | Contact/Remarks: jacquesinscriptions3jb2016@gmail.com |
D:Short Easy 3400m 65m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rachel ATTARD | FRA | D40 | Indiv. | 36:06 | 10'37" | |||
2. | Lies PROVOOST | BEL | D35 | Omega | 42:14 | 12'25" | +6:08 | ||
3. | Hilde VAN AUTGAERDEN | BEL | D40 | Omega | 53:34 | 15'45" | +17:28 | ||
4. | Anna EKHAGEN | D65 | Indiv. | 1:02:27 | 18'22" | +26:21 | |||
5. | Marie KROUPOVA | BEL | D-12 | Indiv. | 1:07:46 | 19'55" | +31:40 | ||
6. | Ellen TALLOEN | GER | D35 | Indiv. | 1:19:25 | 23'21" | +43:19 | ||
7. | Françoise PIRET | BEL | D55 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:32:45 | 27'16" | +56:39 | ||
8. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:36:18 | 28'19" | +1:00:12 | ||
9. | Bettina ROHDE | GER | D40 | OSC Odenthal | 1:43:54 | 30'33" | +1:07:48 | ||
10. | Liora JACOBS | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 2:06:09 | 37'06" | +1:30:03 | ||
11. | Marie-Antoinett CAMBIER | BEL | D60 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:19:17 | 40'57" | +1:43:11 | ||
12. | Jane WHITE | GBR | D70 | MV | 2:28:45 | 43'45" | +1:52:39 | ||
13. | Catherine LANDRIEU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 3:01:57 | 53'30" | +2:25:51 | ||
NCL | Ieva ROZENBERGA | LUX | D45 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Jasmien TALLOEN | BEL | D21 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Louise MATTART | BEL | D-10 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Long Easy 6200m 215m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Fabienne RINGLET | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 2:17:48 | 22'13" | |||
NCL | Arwen TALLOEN | BEL | D-12 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Short Difficult 3700m 90m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Katinka MULDER | NED | D55 | ARGUS | 46:27 | 12'33" | |||
2. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 53:20 | 14'24" | +6:53 | ||
3. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | D-20 | C.O. Liège | 58:50 | 15'54" | +12:23 | ||
4. | Selma PLASSMANN | GER | D-12 | Oberodenthaler SC | 3:07:39 | 50'42" | +2:21:12 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Long Difficult 6100m 210m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Marijke KLAASSEN | NED | D35 | HOC'93 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Short Easy 3400m 65m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tuur KAELEN | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 41:41 | 12'15" | |||
2. | Tom KAELEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 41:54 | 12'19" | +0:13 | ||
3. | David KROUPA | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 1:09:30 | 20'26" | +27:49 | ||
4. | Jean-Louis ATTARD | FRA | H70 | Indiv. | 1:21:06 | 23'51" | +39:25 | ||
NCL | Ewoud GHEYSELS | BEL | H-14 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Georges DICKER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Jo GOOSSENS | BEL | H-14 | VVO 96 | |||||
NCL | Samuel ROBERT | FRA | H-16 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Long Easy 6200m 215m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | H45 | KOVZ | 1:03:28 | 10'14" | |||
2. | John WILHELMS | FIN | H21 | LUIA | 1:21:13 | 13'05" | +17:45 | ||
3. | Peter GHEYSELS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:34:58 | 15'19" | +31:30 | ||
4. | Olivier DEGIMBE | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 2:18:03 | 22'15" | +1:14:35 | ||
NCL | Eric MEUNIER | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Laurent VAN BURIK | LUX | H45 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Short Difficult 3700m 90m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | H35 | Omega | 39:16 | 10'36" | |||
2. | Dieter SELS | BEL | H35 | hamok | 43:10 | 11'40" | +3:54 | ||
3. | Kees GEERS | NED | H70 | ARGUS | 45:44 | 12'21" | +6:28 | ||
4. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H75 | Omega | 46:23 | 12'32" | +7:07 | ||
5. | Jean VANDER VAEREN | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 52:21 | 14'08" | +13:05 | ||
6. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 54:17 | 14'40" | +15:01 | ||
7. | Daan KAELEN | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 56:33 | 15'17" | +17:17 | ||
8. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:57:17 | 31'41" | +1:18:01 | ||
9. | Jean LEBEAU | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:09:34 | 35'01" | +1:30:18 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Long Difficult 6100m 210m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sam DEFERM | BEL | H35 | Borasca | 50:58 | 8'21" | |||
2. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:14:38 | 12'14" | +23:40 | ||
3. | Davy HEESAKKERS | NED | H35 | Olifant | 1:30:26 | 14'49" | +39:28 | ||
4. | Michel TILKIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 2:05:26 | 20'33" | +1:14:28 | ||
5. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:17:28 | 22'32" | +1:26:30 | ||
6. | Tersandre JACQUEMIN | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 2:42:18 | 26'36" | +1:51:20 | ||
7. | Thomas DEGIMBE | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 2:42:36 | 26'39" | +1:51:38 | ||
NCL | Gaspard TOUWAIDE | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
Top |