Longue Distance CREF - Coupe d'Alsace Crédit Mutuel
Kaysersberg 9.10.2011
6768AL CREF Alsace
Last updated: 09.10.2011 16:20:28
Contact/Remarks:
kirian.meyer@gmail.com,rma@helga-o.com
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
1
6580m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marc MULLER
FRA
6803AL COM
1:06:57
10'10"
2.
Antoine POULAIN
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:25:56
13'03"
+18:59
3.
Mathias DOLCI
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:26:15
13'06"
+19:18
4.
Nicolas DALIBARD
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:26:25
13'07"
+19:28
5.
Kirian MEYER
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:28:18
13'25"
+21:21
6.
Pierre PHILIPPE
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:39:31
15'07"
+32:34
7.
Bernard RENAUD
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:45:58
16'06"
+39:01
8.
Emmanuel HAYER
FRA
Pass'O - Indiv.
2:17:15
20'51"
+1:10:18
NCL
Eric PERROT
FRA
6804AL COColmar
NCL
Guillaume JUNCKER
FRA
6804AL COColmar
Top
2
5290m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Renaud PHILIPPE
FRA
6701AL COSE
1:03:22
11'58"
2.
David MOLL
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:03:34
12'00"
+0:12
3.
Stefan KONIG
GER
Pass'O - OLG Ortenau
1:04:12
12'08"
+0:50
4.
Eudes PHILIPPE
FRA
6701AL COSE
1:07:30
12'45"
+4:08
5.
Jean Marie HANAUER
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:09:29
13'08"
+6:07
6.
Philippe RAVENEL
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:15:44
14'18"
+12:22
7.
Stéphane BITZ
FRA
Pass'O - Indiv.
1:24:37
15'59"
+21:15
8.
Herve FOUCAULT
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:25:26
16'08"
+22:04
9.
J-Luc LEGALLAIS
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:26:35
16'22"
+23:13
10.
Alain REICH
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:28:38
16'45"
+25:16
11.
Philippe HOUDAYER
FRA
6701AL COSE
1:29:06
16'50"
+25:44
12.
Sylvain HOUDELETTE
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:29:48
16'58"
+26:26
13.
Bernard FRICK
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:35:59
18'08"
+32:37
14.
Fanny RAVENEL
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:38:06
18'32"
+34:44
15.
Tom KORCHAK
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:47:50
20'23"
+44:28
16.
Manon RAVENEL
FRA
6804AL COColmar
2:04:20
23'30"
+1:00:58
NCL
Gaetan BOUET
FRA
6803AL COM
Top
3
4110m (30)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Thierry JOLY
FRA
6803AL COM
45:50
11'09"
2.
J-Marc MEYER
FRA
6804AL COColmar
47:21
11'31"
+1:31
3.
Joseph KAUFFMANN
FRA
6804AL COColmar
49:46
12'06"
+3:56
4.
Veronique MAKOVICKA
FRA
6804AL COColmar
52:49
12'51"
+6:59
5.
Evelyne HAURY
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
54:49
13'20"
+8:59
6.
Isabelle VILLAR
FRA
6701AL COSE
54:51
13'20"
+9:01
7.
Andre MERTZ
FRA
6804AL COColmar
56:55
13'50"
+11:05
8.
Bruno MITTERAND
FRA
6709AL SCB
57:01
13'52"
+11:11
9.
Thomas GOETTMANN
FRA
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN
57:56
14'05"
+12:06
10.
Lena KORCHAK
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:00:06
14'37"
+14:16
11.
Libor MAKOVICKA
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:06:18
16'07"
+20:28
12.
Claude NIEDERHOFFER
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:08:11
16'35"
+22:21
Louisa DIAS
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:08:11
16'35"
+22:21
14.
Kirsten KONIG
GER
Pass'O - OLG Ortenau
1:08:50
16'44"
+23:00
15.
Daniel SCHAMBERGER
FRA
6803AL COM
1:09:04
16'48"
+23:14
16.
Guy FISCHER
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:12:13
17'34"
+26:23
17.
Christian BOTTEMER
FRA
6701AL COSE
1:19:00
19'13"
+33:10
18.
Jean-Pierre GOETTMANN
FRA
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN
1:24:10
20'28"
+38:20
19.
Marc HAURY
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:26:17
20'59"
+40:27
20.
Martin GLAAS
FRA
9991-UNSS
1:29:10
21'41"
+43:20
21.
Sophie ANDRIAMORAZAFIHANTA
FRA
9991-UNSS
1:29:14
21'42"
+43:24
22.
Stephanie MOREL
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:38:47
24'02"
+52:57
23.
Maurizio DE SIMONE
FRA
6803AL COM
1:39:41
24'15"
+53:51
24.
Bénédicte FERLET
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:40:13
24'23"
+54:23
25.
Veronique RAVENEL
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:40:18
24'24"
+54:28
26.
Christine VINEL
FRA
Pass'O - Indiv.
1:59:29
29'04"
+1:13:39
27.
Nirina ANDRIAMORAZAFIHANTA
FRA
9991-UNSS
2:19:08
33'51"
+1:33:18
NCL
Bernard OUDIN
FRA
6804AL COColmar
NCL
Gilles BAGUEREY
FRA
6804AL COColmar
NCL
Myriam FOUCAULT
FRA
6804AL COColmar
Top
4
2630m (42)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Robin GRANDADAM
FRA
6804AL COColmar
32:36
12'23"
2.
Joel DIETSCH
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
33:31
12'44"
+0:55
3.
Chantal BASTIEN
FRA
6804AL COColmar
33:40
12'48"
+1:04
4.
Florence HANAUER
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
33:55
12'53"
+1:19
5.
Andre HALLOUARD
FRA
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN
35:49
13'37"
+3:13
6.
Roland EGGLI
FRA
6803AL COM
37:20
14'11"
+4:44
7.
Anathael DOTT
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
37:34
14'17"
+4:58
8.
Gea RENNEL
EST
Pass'O - HARJU KEK RSK
39:27
15'00"
+6:51
9.
Nathalie KORCHAK
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
40:34
15'25"
+7:58
10.
Daniel DUBREZ
FRA
6803AL COM
43:24
16'30"
+10:48
11.
Ginette SCHELCHER
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
45:11
17'10"
+12:35
12.
Bernard RIAULT
FRA
6804AL COColmar
46:18
17'36"
+13:42
Madeleine DIEUDONNE
FRA
7808IF ASMBCO
46:18
17'36"
+13:42
14.
M-Reine OUDIN
FRA
6804AL COColmar
48:04
18'16"
+15:28
15.
Leo COLIN
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
51:28
19'34"
+18:52
16.
Mauricette JOLY
FRA
6803AL COM
54:56
20'53"
+22:20
17.
Claudie GREVET
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
55:12
20'59"
+22:36
18.
Yves DODIN
FRA
8809LO HVO
56:38
21'32"
+24:02
19.
Odile SUTTER
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
58:32
22'15"
+25:56
20.
Christiane THIERRY-FISCHER
FRA
6803AL COM
59:36
22'39"
+27:00
21.
Roland DIEUDONNE
FRA
7808IF ASMBCO
1:00:56
23'10"
+28:20
22.
Claude DESAINTJAN
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:01:08
23'14"
+28:32
23.
Sylvie SALORT
FRA
8607PC Poitiers CO
1:01:42
23'27"
+29:06
24.
Corinne MEYER
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:02:36
23'48"
+30:00
25.
Gilbert WOEHRLE
FRA
6803AL COM
1:06:21
25'13"
+33:45
26.
Dominique CASPARD
FRA
Pass'O - Indiv.
1:07:55
25'49"
+35:19
27.
Jean-Claude CASPARD
FRA
Pass'O - Indiv.
1:10:07
26'39"
+37:31
28.
Diane GRENEY
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:14:04
28'09"
+41:28
29.
Genevieve DODIN
FRA
8809LO HVO
1:15:37
28'45"
+43:01
30.
Elsa MAKOVICKA
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:18:38
29'53"
+46:02
31.
Laura CARU
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:20:21
30'33"
+47:45
32.
Antoine BATAILLE
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:20:29
30'36"
+47:53
33.
Philippe GLAAS
FRA
Pass'O - Indiv.
1:21:54
31'08"
+49:18
34.
M-Dominique FISCHER
FRA
6803AL COM
1:23:44
31'50"
+51:08
35.
M-Louise REICH
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:26:18
32'48"
+53:42
36.
Alice DESAINTJAN
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:29:23
33'59"
+56:47
37.
Annette OTTE
FRA
Pass'O - Indiv.
2:30:13
57'06"
+1:57:37
NCL
Alice CASPARD
FRA
Pass'O - Indiv.
NCL
J-Pierre RUHLMANN
FRA
6804AL COColmar
NCL
Marie-Anne UHLEN
FRA
Pass'O - Indiv.
NCL
Sonja STRIBEAU
FRA
9006FC RAMBO
NCL
Wolfram AYS
FRA
Pass'O - Indiv.
Top
5
1960m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Emilie KORCHAK
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
23:59
12'14"
2.
Justin RENAUD
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
30:04
15'20"
+6:05
3.
Corentin DE SIMONE
FRA
6803AL COM
30:05
15'20"
+6:06
4.
Zoe VILLAR
FRA
6701AL COSE
33:23
17'01"
+9:24
--
Maëlys HERRMANN
FRA
6804AL COColmar
51:03
26'02"
+27:04
NCL
Arthur COSTE
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
NCL
Bernadette GOETTMANN
FRA
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN
NCL
Edgar-Pierre BURKHART
FRA
9991-UNSS
NCL
Isidore PHILIPPE
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
NCL
Jeremy REDELSPERGER
FRA
6804AL COColmar
NCL
Julie-Anne BURKHART
FRA
9991-UNSS
NCL
Luigi MITTERAND
FRA
6709AL SCB
Top
6
1820m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Léane DOTT
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
19:57
10'57"
2.
Malo DOTT
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
20:46
11'24"
+0:49
3.
Juline FOUCAULT
FRA
6804AL COColmar
21:48
11'58"
+1:51
4.
Jules COSTE
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
31:53
17'31"
+11:56
5.
Mélanie DALIBARD
FRA
6804AL COColmar
43:19
23'48"
+23:22
6.
Léo DALIBARD
FRA
6804AL COColmar
45:31
25'00"
+25:34
7.
Monika DALIBARD
FRA
6804AL COColmar
45:35
25'02"
+25:38
8.
Carole BITZ
FRA
Pass'O - Indiv.
53:25
29'20"
+33:28
NCL
Bjork METENIER
FRA
6803AL COM
NCL
Victor COSTE
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
--
Muriel HERRMANN
FRA
6804AL COColmar
Top
7
2720m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Basile VILLAR
FRA
6701AL COSE
25:39
9'25"
2.
Alix VILLAR
FRA
6701AL COSE
25:41
9'26"
+0:02
3.
Alexandre VERNHES
FRA
6804AL COColmar
26:13
9'38"
+0:34
4.
Dorian FOUCAULT
FRA
6804AL COColmar
34:34
12'42"
+8:55
5.
Hazel STEPHENS
FRA
6804AL COColmar
48:09
17'42"
+22:30
6.
Thierry SCHOENECKER
FRA
Pass'O - Indiv.
48:29
17'49"
+22:50
7.
Timothée STEPHENS
FRA
6804AL COColmar
50:08
18'25"
+24:29
8.
Tristan SCHOENECKER
FRA
Pass'O - Indiv.
50:29
18'33"
+24:50
Top
Total
6804AL COColmar
48
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
28
6803AL COM
13
Pass'O - Indiv.
13
6701AL COSE
8
9991-UNSS
5
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN
4
6709AL SCB
2
7808IF ASMBCO
2
8809LO HVO
2
Pass'O - OLG Ortenau
2
8607PC Poitiers CO
1
9006FC RAMBO
1
Pass'O - HARJU KEK RSK
1
Total: 130