clublogo
index

Longue Distance CREF - Coupe d'Alsace Crédit Mutuel
Kaysersberg 9.10.2011
6768AL CREF Alsace

Last updated: 09.10.2011 16:20:28Contact/Remarks: kirian.meyer@gmail.com,rma@helga-o.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

1   length 6580m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc MULLERFRA6803AL COM1:06:5710'10"
2.Antoine POULAINFRA6804AL COColmar1:25:5613'03"+18:59
3.Mathias DOLCIFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:26:1513'06"+19:18
4.Nicolas DALIBARDFRA6804AL COColmar1:26:2513'07"+19:28
5.Kirian MEYERFRA6804AL COColmar1:28:1813'25"+21:21
6.Pierre PHILIPPEFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:39:3115'07"+32:34
7.Bernard RENAUDFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:45:5816'06"+39:01
8.Emmanuel HAYERFRAPass'O - Indiv.2:17:1520'51"+1:10:18
NCLEric PERROTFRA6804AL COColmar
NCLGuillaume JUNCKERFRA6804AL COColmar
Top

2   length 5290m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Renaud PHILIPPEFRA6701AL COSE1:03:2211'58"
2.David MOLLFRA6804AL COColmar1:03:3412'00"+0:12
3.Stefan KONIGGERPass'O - OLG Ortenau1:04:1212'08"+0:50
4.Eudes PHILIPPEFRA6701AL COSE1:07:3012'45"+4:08
5.Jean Marie HANAUERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:09:2913'08"+6:07
6.Philippe RAVENELFRA6804AL COColmar1:15:4414'18"+12:22
7.Stéphane BITZFRAPass'O - Indiv.1:24:3715'59"+21:15
8.Herve FOUCAULTFRA6804AL COColmar1:25:2616'08"+22:04
9.J-Luc LEGALLAISFRA6804AL COColmar1:26:3516'22"+23:13
10.Alain REICHFRA6804AL COColmar1:28:3816'45"+25:16
11.Philippe HOUDAYERFRA6701AL COSE1:29:0616'50"+25:44
12.Sylvain HOUDELETTEFRA6804AL COColmar1:29:4816'58"+26:26
13.Bernard FRICKFRA6804AL COColmar1:35:5918'08"+32:37
14.Fanny RAVENELFRA6804AL COColmar1:38:0618'32"+34:44
15.Tom KORCHAKFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:47:5020'23"+44:28
16.Manon RAVENELFRA6804AL COColmar2:04:2023'30"+1:00:58
NCLGaetan BOUETFRA6803AL COM
Top

3   length 4110m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thierry JOLYFRA6803AL COM45:5011'09"
2.J-Marc MEYERFRA6804AL COColmar47:2111'31"+1:31
3.Joseph KAUFFMANNFRA6804AL COColmar49:4612'06"+3:56
4.Veronique MAKOVICKAFRA6804AL COColmar52:4912'51"+6:59
5.Evelyne HAURYFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival54:4913'20"+8:59
6.Isabelle VILLARFRA6701AL COSE54:5113'20"+9:01
7.Andre MERTZFRA6804AL COColmar56:5513'50"+11:05
8.Bruno MITTERANDFRA6709AL SCB57:0113'52"+11:11
9.Thomas GOETTMANNFRA6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN57:5614'05"+12:06
10.Lena KORCHAKFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:00:0614'37"+14:16
11.Libor MAKOVICKAFRA6804AL COColmar1:06:1816'07"+20:28
12.Claude NIEDERHOFFERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:08:1116'35"+22:21
Louisa DIASFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:08:1116'35"+22:21
14.Kirsten KONIGGERPass'O - OLG Ortenau1:08:5016'44"+23:00
15.Daniel SCHAMBERGERFRA6803AL COM1:09:0416'48"+23:14
16.Guy FISCHERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:12:1317'34"+26:23
17.Christian BOTTEMERFRA6701AL COSE1:19:0019'13"+33:10
18.Jean-Pierre GOETTMANNFRA6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN1:24:1020'28"+38:20
19.Marc HAURYFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:26:1720'59"+40:27
20.Martin GLAASFRA9991-UNSS1:29:1021'41"+43:20
21.Sophie ANDRIAMORAZAFIHANTAFRA9991-UNSS1:29:1421'42"+43:24
22.Stephanie MORELFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:38:4724'02"+52:57
23.Maurizio DE SIMONEFRA6803AL COM1:39:4124'15"+53:51
24.Bénédicte FERLETFRA6804AL COColmar1:40:1324'23"+54:23
25.Veronique RAVENELFRA6804AL COColmar1:40:1824'24"+54:28
26.Christine VINELFRAPass'O - Indiv.1:59:2929'04"+1:13:39
27.Nirina ANDRIAMORAZAFIHANTAFRA9991-UNSS2:19:0833'51"+1:33:18
NCLBernard OUDINFRA6804AL COColmar
NCLGilles BAGUEREYFRA6804AL COColmar
NCLMyriam FOUCAULTFRA6804AL COColmar
Top

4   length 2630m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robin GRANDADAMFRA6804AL COColmar32:3612'23"
2.Joel DIETSCHFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival33:3112'44"+0:55
3.Chantal BASTIENFRA6804AL COColmar33:4012'48"+1:04
4.Florence HANAUERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival33:5512'53"+1:19
5.Andre HALLOUARDFRA6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN35:4913'37"+3:13
6.Roland EGGLIFRA6803AL COM37:2014'11"+4:44
7.Anathael DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival37:3414'17"+4:58
8.Gea RENNELESTPass'O - HARJU KEK RSK39:2715'00"+6:51
9.Nathalie KORCHAKFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival40:3415'25"+7:58
10.Daniel DUBREZFRA6803AL COM43:2416'30"+10:48
11.Ginette SCHELCHERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival45:1117'10"+12:35
12.Bernard RIAULTFRA6804AL COColmar46:1817'36"+13:42
Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRA7808IF ASMBCO46:1817'36"+13:42
14.M-Reine OUDINFRA6804AL COColmar48:0418'16"+15:28
15.Leo COLINFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival51:2819'34"+18:52
16.Mauricette JOLYFRA6803AL COM54:5620'53"+22:20
17.Claudie GREVETFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival55:1220'59"+22:36
18.Yves DODINFRA8809LO HVO56:3821'32"+24:02
19.Odile SUTTERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival58:3222'15"+25:56
20.Christiane THIERRY-FISCHERFRA6803AL COM59:3622'39"+27:00
21.Roland DIEUDONNEFRA7808IF ASMBCO1:00:5623'10"+28:20
22.Claude DESAINTJANFRA6804AL COColmar1:01:0823'14"+28:32
23.Sylvie SALORTFRA8607PC Poitiers CO1:01:4223'27"+29:06
24.Corinne MEYERFRA6804AL COColmar1:02:3623'48"+30:00
25.Gilbert WOEHRLEFRA6803AL COM1:06:2125'13"+33:45
26.Dominique CASPARDFRAPass'O - Indiv.1:07:5525'49"+35:19
27.Jean-Claude CASPARDFRAPass'O - Indiv.1:10:0726'39"+37:31
28.Diane GRENEYFRA6804AL COColmar1:14:0428'09"+41:28
29.Genevieve DODINFRA8809LO HVO1:15:3728'45"+43:01
30.Elsa MAKOVICKAFRA6804AL COColmar1:18:3829'53"+46:02
31.Laura CARUFRA6804AL COColmar1:20:2130'33"+47:45
32.Antoine BATAILLEFRA6804AL COColmar1:20:2930'36"+47:53
33.Philippe GLAASFRAPass'O - Indiv.1:21:5431'08"+49:18
34.M-Dominique FISCHERFRA6803AL COM1:23:4431'50"+51:08
35.M-Louise REICHFRA6804AL COColmar1:26:1832'48"+53:42
36.Alice DESAINTJANFRA6804AL COColmar1:29:2333'59"+56:47
37.Annette OTTEFRAPass'O - Indiv.2:30:1357'06"+1:57:37
NCLAlice CASPARDFRAPass'O - Indiv.
NCLJ-Pierre RUHLMANNFRA6804AL COColmar
NCLMarie-Anne UHLENFRAPass'O - Indiv.
NCLSonja STRIBEAUFRA9006FC RAMBO
NCLWolfram AYSFRAPass'O - Indiv.
Top

5   length 1960m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emilie KORCHAKFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival23:5912'14"
2.Justin RENAUDFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival30:0415'20"+6:05
3.Corentin DE SIMONEFRA6803AL COM30:0515'20"+6:06
4.Zoe VILLARFRA6701AL COSE33:2317'01"+9:24
--Maëlys HERRMANNFRA6804AL COColmar51:0326'02"+27:04
NCLArthur COSTEFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival
NCLBernadette GOETTMANNFRA6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN
NCLEdgar-Pierre BURKHARTFRA9991-UNSS
NCLIsidore PHILIPPEFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival
NCLJeremy REDELSPERGERFRA6804AL COColmar
NCLJulie-Anne BURKHARTFRA9991-UNSS
NCLLuigi MITTERANDFRA6709AL SCB
Top

6   length 1820m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Léane DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival19:5710'57"
2.Malo DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival20:4611'24"+0:49
3.Juline FOUCAULTFRA6804AL COColmar21:4811'58"+1:51
4.Jules COSTEFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival31:5317'31"+11:56
5.Mélanie DALIBARDFRA6804AL COColmar43:1923'48"+23:22
6.Léo DALIBARDFRA6804AL COColmar45:3125'00"+25:34
7.Monika DALIBARDFRA6804AL COColmar45:3525'02"+25:38
8.Carole BITZFRAPass'O - Indiv.53:2529'20"+33:28
NCLBjork METENIERFRA6803AL COM
NCLVictor COSTEFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival
--Muriel HERRMANNFRA6804AL COColmar
Top

7   length 2720m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Basile VILLARFRA6701AL COSE25:399'25"
2.Alix VILLARFRA6701AL COSE25:419'26"+0:02
3.Alexandre VERNHESFRA6804AL COColmar26:139'38"+0:34
4.Dorian FOUCAULTFRA6804AL COColmar34:3412'42"+8:55
5.Hazel STEPHENSFRA6804AL COColmar48:0917'42"+22:30
6.Thierry SCHOENECKERFRAPass'O - Indiv.48:2917'49"+22:50
7.Timothée STEPHENSFRA6804AL COColmar50:0818'25"+24:29
8.Tristan SCHOENECKERFRAPass'O - Indiv.50:2918'33"+24:50
Top

Total

6804AL COColmar48
6806AL COBuhl.Florival28
6803AL COM13
Pass'O - Indiv.13
6701AL COSE8
9991-UNSS5
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN4
6709AL SCB2
7808IF ASMBCO2
8809LO HVO2
Pass'O - OLG Ortenau2
8607PC Poitiers CO1
9006FC RAMBO1
Pass'O - HARJU KEK RSK1
Total: 130